Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.08.2013
Strecke: Sober - Lago de Sanabria
Distanz: 168.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
4:28:22
-
2.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
41.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
55.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
69.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
74.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
83.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
97.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
98.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
99.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
100.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:25
-
101.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
102.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:49
-
103.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
104.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16
-
105.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:16
-
106.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
107.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:16
-
108.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
109.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
110.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
111.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
112.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
113.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:16
-
114.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
115.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:16
-
116.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:16
-
117.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
118.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
119.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:16
-
120.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
121.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:16
-
122.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:16
-
123.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
124.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16
-
125.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:16
-
126.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16
-
127.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:16
-
128.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:16
-
129.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:16
-
130.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:16
-
131.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16
-
132.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:42
-
133.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00
-
134.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:00
-
135.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:00
-
136.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:00
-
137.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:04
-
138.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:09
-
139.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:23
-
140.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:23
-
141.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:23
-
142.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:23
-
143.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:23
-
144.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
145.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:28
-
146.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:28
-
147.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:28
-
148.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
149.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 3:28
-
150.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:28
-
151.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:28
-
152.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:28
-
153.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:28
-
154.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:28
-
155.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:35
-
156.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:35
-
157.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:35
-
158.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:35
-
159.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:35
-
160.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:35
-
161.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:35
-
162.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:35
-
163.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:35
-
164.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:35
-
165.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:35
-
166.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:35
-
167.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 3:35
-
168.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:35
-
169.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:35
-
170.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35
-
171.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:35
-
172.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:35
-
173.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:35
-
174.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:35
-
175.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:35
-
176.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:35
-
177.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:35
-
178.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:35
-
179.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:35
-
180.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:35
-
181.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:15
-
182.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:15
-
183.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:15
-
184.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:15
-
185.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:15
-
186.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:15
-
187.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:15
-
188.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:45
-
189.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:02
-
190.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 15:02
-
191.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:02
-
192.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 15:02
-
193.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:02
-
194.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:02
-
195.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:02
-
DNS.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
18:43:52
-
2.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
13.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:48
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
15.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
17.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10
-
20.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
21.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:15
-
22.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
23.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:21
-
24.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
26.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:30
-
27.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32
-
28.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:41
-
30.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:45
-
31.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:47
-
32.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:50
-
33.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52
-
34.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:58
-
35.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:02
-
36.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:03
-
37.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:23
-
38.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
39.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
40.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:52
-
41.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:57
-
42.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:59
-
43.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
44.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:45
-
45.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:56
-
46.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:57
-
47.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:13
-
48.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:33
-
49.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:06
-
50.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:13
-
51.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:42
-
52.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:02
-
53.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:20
-
54.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:04
-
55.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:20
-
56.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:21
-
57.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:26
-
58.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:51
-
59.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:27
-
60.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:35
-
61.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:43
-
62.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
63.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:12
-
64.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:39
-
65.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:48
-
66.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:12
-
67.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:19
-
68.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:31
-
69.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:36
-
70.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 11:39
-
71.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:54
-
72.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:56
-
73.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:22
-
74.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 12:29
-
75.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:07
-
76.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:47
-
77.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:14
-
78.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 14:18
-
79.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:34
-
80.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 15:14
-
81.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:17
-
82.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 15:39
-
83.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:48
-
84.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:13
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:28
-
86.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 16:45
-
87.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:57
-
88.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 17:15
-
89.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 18:01
-
90.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:43
-
91.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:06
-
92.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:08
-
93.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:33
-
94.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:36
-
95.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:41
-
96.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:42
-
97.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 19:49
-
98.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:59
-
99.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:28
-
100.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:36
-
101.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:04
-
102.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:10
-
103.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:27
-
104.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:56
-
105.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:33
-
106.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:59
-
107.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 23:41
-
108.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:01
-
109.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:22
-
110.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:41
-
111.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:29
-
112.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 25:49
-
113.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 26:17
-
114.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:42
-
115.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 26:46
-
116.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:04
-
117.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:15
-
118.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:21
-
119.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:32
-
120.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 28:00
-
121.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:30
-
122.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:49
-
123.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 29:57
-
124.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:01
-
125.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:04
-
126.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 30:11
-
127.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 30:14
-
128.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:30
-
129.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:31
-
130.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:51
-
131.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 31:03
-
132.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 31:17
-
133.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 31:21
-
134.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:35
-
135.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:55
-
136.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 31:59
-
137.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 32:02
-
138.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:07
-
139.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 32:10
-
140.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 32:19
-
141.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 33:18
-
142.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 33:22
-
143.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 34:06
-
144.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 34:06
-
145.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:18
-
146.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 34:23
-
147.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:36
-
148.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 34:41
-
149.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 34:41
-
150.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:01
-
151.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 35:32
-
152.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 35:42
-
153.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:11
-
154.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:15
-
155.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 36:26
-
156.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 36:33
-
157.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 36:51
-
158.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 37:11
-
159.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:16
-
160.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:22
-
161.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 37:22
-
162.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 37:38
-
163.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 37:43
-
164.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 39:08
-
165.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 39:17
-
166.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 39:36
-
167.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 40:09
-
168.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 40:37
-
169.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 40:51
-
170.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 41:12
-
171.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 41:12
-
172.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 42:01
-
173.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 42:08
-
174.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 42:11
-
175.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 42:20
-
176.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 42:22
-
177.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 42:27
-
178.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 42:41
-
179.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 42:41
-
180.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:49
-
181.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 42:52
-
182.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 43:09
-
183.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:26
-
184.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 44:01
-
185.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 44:21
-
186.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 44:39
-
187.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 44:48
-
188.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:00
-
189.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:11
-
190.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 47:15
-
191.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 47:44
-
192.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 47:59
-
193.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:07
-
194.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:58
-
195.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 57:37