Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 25.08.2013
Strecke: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba
Distanz: 176.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
4:37:09
-
2.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
22.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
25.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
27.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
28.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:31
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:36
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:38
-
36.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
37.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:45
-
38.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
39.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
41.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
42.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
43.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
44.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:05
-
45.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12
-
46.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:31
-
47.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:49
-
48.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:49
-
49.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:00
-
50.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:19
-
51.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:19
-
52.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:19
-
53.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:19
-
54.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19
-
55.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:19
-
56.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
57.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:37
-
58.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:39
-
59.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:41
-
60.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:41
-
61.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:41
-
62.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:41
-
63.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:41
-
64.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:41
-
65.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:50
-
66.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 2:55
-
67.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:55
-
68.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:01
-
69.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:01
-
70.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:30
-
71.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:51
-
72.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
73.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
74.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:02
-
75.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
76.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
77.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:05
-
78.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:05
-
79.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:05
-
80.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:05
-
81.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
82.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:45
-
83.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:06
-
84.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:06
-
85.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:06
-
86.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:06
-
87.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:06
-
88.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:26
-
89.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:26
-
90.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:26
-
91.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:26
-
92.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:26
-
93.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:26
-
94.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:26
-
95.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:47
-
96.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:47
-
97.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:47
-
98.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:47
-
99.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
100.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:47
-
101.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:47
-
102.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
103.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:47
-
104.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:47
-
105.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:47
-
106.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:47
-
107.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:47
-
108.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 7:47
-
109.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:47
-
110.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:47
-
111.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:47
-
112.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:53
-
113.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:53
-
114.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:53
-
115.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:53
-
116.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 9:53
-
117.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:53
-
118.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:53
-
119.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:53
-
120.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:53
-
121.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:53
-
122.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:53
-
123.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:53
-
124.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:53
-
125.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:53
-
126.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:53
-
127.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:53
-
128.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
129.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:53
-
130.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
131.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
132.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:53
-
133.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:53
-
134.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
135.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:53
-
136.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:53
-
137.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
138.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:53
-
139.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:53
-
140.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:53
-
141.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:53
-
142.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:53
-
143.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:53
-
144.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
145.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:53
-
146.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:53
-
147.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:53
-
148.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:53
-
149.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:53
-
150.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:53
-
151.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:53
-
152.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:53
-
153.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 9:53
-
154.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:53
-
155.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:53
-
156.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:53
-
157.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:53
-
158.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:53
-
159.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 9:53
-
160.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:53
-
161.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
162.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:53
-
163.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 9:53
-
164.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:53
-
165.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:53
-
166.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:53
-
167.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:53
-
168.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:53
-
169.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:53
-
170.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:53
-
171.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:53
-
172.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
173.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
-
174.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
5:07:22
-
2.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
15.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:39
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:41
-
19.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
21.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
22.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
24.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:58
-
26.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:59
-
27.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:03
-
28.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
29.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:09
-
30.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
32.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
33.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
34.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
35.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:26
-
36.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:27
-
37.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
38.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:36
-
39.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:38
-
40.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:41
-
41.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
42.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
43.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
44.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
45.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:16
-
46.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:34
-
47.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41
-
48.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
49.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:49
-
50.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:50
-
51.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
52.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:13
-
53.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:19
-
54.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:27
-
55.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:41
-
56.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:41
-
57.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 3:44
-
58.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:00
-
59.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:01
-
60.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
61.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:22
-
62.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:32
-
63.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
64.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:50
-
65.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:57
-
66.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:02
-
67.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:10
-
68.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
69.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:22
-
70.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:22
-
71.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:29
-
72.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:32
-
73.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:00
-
74.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:07
-
75.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:07
-
76.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:28
-
77.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:11
-
79.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:22
-
80.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:28
-
81.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:33
-
82.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:33
-
83.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:34
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:34
-
85.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:38
-
86.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 7:44
-
87.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:47
-
88.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:47
-
89.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:47
-
90.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:49
-
91.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:55
-
92.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:00
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:05
-
94.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:22
-
95.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:29
-
96.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:29
-
97.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 8:32
-
98.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:38
-
99.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:47
-
100.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:47
-
101.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:11
-
102.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:14
-
103.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:14
-
104.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:26
-
105.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:26
-
106.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:28
-
107.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:34
-
108.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:49
-
109.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:49
-
110.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:55
-
111.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:55
-
112.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:01
-
113.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:11
-
114.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 10:13
-
115.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:19
-
116.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:24
-
117.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
118.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
119.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
120.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
121.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
122.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:24
-
123.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:26
-
124.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:32
-
125.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:46
-
126.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:53
-
127.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:53
-
128.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:55
-
129.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:57
-
130.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:05
-
131.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:05
-
132.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:10
-
133.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 11:17
-
134.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:20
-
135.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:20
-
136.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:24
-
137.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:32
-
138.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:34
-
139.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:34
-
140.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:38
-
141.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:38
-
142.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:42
-
143.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:04
-
144.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:15
-
145.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:20
-
146.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 12:30
-
147.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 12:30
-
148.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:34
-
149.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:34
-
150.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:34
-
151.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 12:40
-
152.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 12:40
-
153.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:43
-
154.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:46
-
155.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 12:48
-
156.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:03
-
157.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:33
-
158.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:33
-
159.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:33
-
160.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:33
-
161.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:55
-
162.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:58
-
163.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:08
-
164.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:12
-
165.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:17
-
166.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:20
-
167.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:20
-
168.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 14:24
-
169.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:24
-
170.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:35
-
171.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 15:43
-
172.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:43
-
173.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:01
-
174.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 16:22