Herren: Dutch Food Valley Classic (NED)
Rennen: Dutch Food Valley Classic (NED)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 23.08.2013
Strecke: Veenendaal
Distanz: 192.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
4:26:31
-
2.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Liam Holohan
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Benjamin Sydlik
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
(ESP, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Frank Niewold
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:12
-
26.
Jan Oelerich
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Glenn O'shea
(AUS, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:12
-
29.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:12
-
30.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:12
-
31.
Kai Reus
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Michael Nicolson
(GBR, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Chris Jory
(AUS, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:21
-
38.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:21
-
39.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Doltcini-Flanders)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Sven Forberger
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 0:27
-
43.
Max Walsleben
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:27
-
44.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
45.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 0:27
-
46.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
47.
Ian Bibby
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 0:27
-
48.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:45
-
49.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:45
-
50.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 0:45
-
51.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Peter Koning
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:45
-
53.
Remco Te Brake
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 0:47
-
54.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 1:02
-
55.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 1:05
-
56.
Arno Van Der Zwet
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
57.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
58.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:30
-
59.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
60.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
61.
Bouke Kuiper
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
62.
Kieran Frend
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 1:45
-
63.
Efren Ortega
(PUR, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
64.
Sergej Fuchs
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
+ 1:45
-
65.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 1:45
-
66.
Alexander Schmitt
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
+ 1:45
-
67.
Yan Dong Xing
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45
-
68.
Alister Ratcliff
(USA, Team 3M)
+ 1:45
-
69.
Umberto Atzori
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
70.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45
-
71.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 3:06
-
72.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 3:53
-
73.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:53
-
74.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 4:02
-
75.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
76.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 4:02
-
77.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:02
-
78.
Twan Van Den Brand
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 4:02
-
79.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
80.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:02
-
81.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
+ 4:02
-
82.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 4:02
-
83.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 4:02
-
84.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 4:02
-
85.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 4:02
-
86.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:02
-
87.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 4:02
-
88.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:50
-
89.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Team Stölting)
+ 5:50
-
90.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Koga Cycling Team)
+ 5:50
-
91.
Brandon Zavala Borges (PUR, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
+ 5:50
-
92.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks)
+ 5:53
-
93.
Brennan Townshend
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
+ 5:53
-
DNF.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Jake Tanner
(GBR, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Rick Van Caldenborgh
(NED, Doltcini-Flanders)
-
DNF.
Dean Downing
(GBR, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Dominic Jelfs
(IRL, Madison Genesis)
-
DNF.
Holger Burkhardt
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Nutrixxion Abus)
-
DNF.
Rubén Caseny (ESP, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mauricio Frazer
(ARG, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Start-Trigon Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Schweizer
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Forke
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Jonas Schmeiser
(GER, Team NSP-Ghost)
-
DNF.
Christian Mager
(GER, Team Stölting)
-
DNF.
Arne Egner
(GER, Team Stölting)
-
DNF.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Stölting)
-
DNF.
Joop De Gans
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Netherlands)