Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.08.2013
Strecke: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska
Distanz: 192.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
5:19:36
-
2.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:11
-
22.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:11
-
23.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:11
-
24.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:11
-
25.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:48
-
26.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
27.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:36
-
28.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:11
-
29.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:21
-
30.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:21
-
31.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:07
-
32.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:50
-
33.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:00
-
34.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:00
-
35.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:00
-
36.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:57
-
37.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
38.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:23
-
39.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:23
-
40.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 14:23
-
41.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:23
-
42.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:23
-
43.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:23
-
44.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:23
-
45.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 14:23
-
46.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:23
-
47.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 14:23
-
48.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:23
-
49.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:23
-
50.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:23
-
51.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:52
-
52.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:52
-
53.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:57
-
54.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 17:57
-
55.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:57
-
56.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 17:57
-
57.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 17:57
-
58.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:57
-
59.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 17:57
-
60.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:57
-
61.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 17:57
-
62.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 17:57
-
63.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:57
-
64.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 17:57
-
65.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:57
-
66.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:57
-
67.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:57
-
68.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:57
-
69.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:57
-
70.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:57
-
71.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 17:57
-
72.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 27:05
-
73.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 27:05
-
74.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:05
-
75.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:05
-
76.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 27:05
-
77.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:05
-
78.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:05
-
79.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 27:05
-
80.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:05
-
81.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:05
-
82.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:05
-
83.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 27:05
-
84.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:05
-
85.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 27:05
-
86.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 27:05
-
87.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:05
-
88.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:05
-
89.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:05
-
90.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:05
-
91.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:05
-
92.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:05
-
93.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 27:05
-
94.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 27:05
-
95.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 27:05
-
96.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:05
-
97.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 32:50
-
98.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 35:52
-
99.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:52
-
100.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:38
-
101.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 40:38
-
102.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:38
-
103.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:38
-
104.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:38
-
105.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 40:38
-
106.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 40:38
-
107.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:38
-
108.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 40:38
-
109.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Poland)
+ 40:38
-
110.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 40:38
-
111.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 40:38
-
112.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 40:38
-
113.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 40:38
-
DNF.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
-
DNF.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DQ.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
40:38
-
DNF.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
31:09:20
-
2.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:27
-
13.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43
-
15.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
16.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:10
-
17.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:25
-
18.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:40
-
19.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:08
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:37
-
21.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:42
-
22.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 7:57
-
23.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:31
-
24.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:21
-
25.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:48
-
26.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:43
-
27.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:58
-
28.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:04
-
29.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:11
-
30.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:07
-
31.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:07
-
32.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 25:34
-
33.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:05
-
34.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 26:11
-
35.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 26:15
-
36.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 28:47
-
37.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 30:15
-
38.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:33
-
39.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:27
-
40.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 32:59
-
41.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 34:12
-
42.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 35:30
-
43.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:34
-
44.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 37:10
-
45.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:37
-
46.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:58
-
47.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 38:58
-
48.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 42:14
-
49.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:52
-
50.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 51:32
-
51.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 53:08
-
52.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 54:58
-
53.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 55:57
-
54.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 56:26
-
55.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 57:02
-
56.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 58:03
-
57.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 58:04
-
58.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:00:14
-
59.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01:19
-
60.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:27
-
61.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:48
-
62.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:06
-
63.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:04:08
-
64.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:04:23
-
65.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:06:49
-
66.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:53
-
67.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:07:10
-
68.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07:21
-
69.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:08:53
-
70.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:11:05
-
71.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 1:11:59
-
72.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:39
-
73.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:12:48
-
74.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:35
-
75.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:14:02
-
76.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:15:33
-
77.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:16:28
-
78.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:16:36
-
79.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:17:10
-
80.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:19:19
-
81.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:20:18
-
82.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:37
-
83.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:21:45
-
84.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:22:19
-
85.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:25:26
-
86.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:29:15
-
87.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:31:43
-
88.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:32:09
-
89.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:33:21
-
90.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:34:25
-
91.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:35:44
-
92.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36:19
-
93.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:37:05
-
94.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:40:25
-
95.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:43:12
-
96.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:44:32
-
97.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45:12
-
98.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45:12
-
99.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:45:22
-
100.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:47:28
-
101.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:51:47
-
102.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:52:16
-
103.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:54:04
-
104.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57:44
-
105.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:59:08
-
106.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:03:50
-
107.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04:57
-
108.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:07:25
-
109.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:08:49
-
110.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10:43
-
111.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:12:13
-
112.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:13:29
-
113.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:26:54