Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.08.2013
Strecke: Nowy Targ - Zakopane
Distanz: 160.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
3:54:40
-
2.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:22
-
52.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
53.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
54.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:32
-
55.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
56.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
58.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:42
-
61.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
62.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
63.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:13
-
64.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
65.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:34
-
66.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:53
-
67.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:19
-
68.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:19
-
69.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:19
-
70.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 3:19
-
71.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:19
-
72.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:46
-
73.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:15
-
74.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:40
-
75.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:40
-
76.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:40
-
77.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:40
-
78.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:40
-
79.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:40
-
80.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
81.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:40
-
82.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:40
-
83.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 5:44
-
84.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:46
-
85.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:46
-
86.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:12
-
87.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:40
-
88.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:40
-
89.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:44
-
90.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
91.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 8:44
-
92.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
93.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:44
-
94.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:44
-
95.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:44
-
96.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:44
-
97.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:44
-
98.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:44
-
99.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:44
-
100.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:48
-
101.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 8:48
-
102.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:48
-
103.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:48
-
104.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:48
-
105.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:48
-
106.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:48
-
107.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:27
-
108.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:27
-
109.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Poland)
+ 11:27
-
110.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 11:27
-
111.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 11:27
-
112.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:27
-
113.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 11:27
-
114.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:54
-
115.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:54
-
116.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:54
-
117.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:54
-
118.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:54
-
119.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:54
-
120.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 14:54
-
121.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:54
-
122.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:54
-
123.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:54
-
124.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:54
-
125.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 14:54
-
126.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 14:54
-
127.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:54
-
128.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:54
-
129.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 14:54
-
130.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:55
-
DNF.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
25:49:41
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:15
-
14.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
15.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
16.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
18.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:17
-
19.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:32
-
20.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:51
-
21.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:13
-
22.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:14
-
23.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:13
-
24.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:20
-
25.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:34
-
26.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:47
-
27.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 7:26
-
28.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:21
-
29.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
30.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:25
-
31.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:53
-
32.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:14
-
33.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 11:51
-
34.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:07
-
35.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:25
-
36.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:07
-
37.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:45
-
38.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:10
-
39.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:43
-
40.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:04
-
41.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 21:04
-
42.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:10
-
43.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:48
-
44.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 22:46
-
45.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 23:02
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:46
-
47.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 26:16
-
48.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:25
-
49.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:43
-
50.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:55
-
51.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 29:24
-
52.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:35
-
53.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 33:11
-
54.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 33:59
-
55.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:25
-
56.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:46
-
57.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 35:43
-
58.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:04
-
59.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 37:06
-
60.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 39:08
-
61.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:43
-
62.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:02
-
63.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 40:08
-
64.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 40:19
-
65.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 40:38
-
66.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 41:44
-
67.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 41:51
-
68.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 42:20
-
69.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 43:25
-
70.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 43:30
-
71.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 43:43
-
72.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 43:44
-
73.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 44:57
-
74.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 46:29
-
75.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:33
-
76.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 46:37
-
77.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 48:00
-
78.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 48:31
-
79.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 48:35
-
80.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 48:55
-
81.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 49:26
-
82.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 51:23
-
83.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 52:33
-
84.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 53:21
-
85.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 53:50
-
86.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 54:43
-
87.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 54:45
-
88.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 54:54
-
89.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 56:08
-
90.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 56:34
-
91.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 58:24
-
92.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 58:29
-
93.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 58:42
-
94.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 59:07
-
95.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 59:54
-
96.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:02:13
-
97.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:02:37
-
98.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:02:50
-
99.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:04:41
-
100.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:05:07
-
101.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:55
-
102.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13:23
-
103.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:13:29
-
104.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:15:12
-
105.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:09
-
106.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:17:30
-
107.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17:50
-
108.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:18:10
-
109.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:18:10
-
110.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:18:20
-
111.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:18:20
-
112.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:18:33
-
113.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:19:01
-
114.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:59
-
115.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22:45
-
116.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23:15
-
117.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:23:55
-
118.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24:22
-
119.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:25:14
-
120.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:26:50
-
121.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:29:34
-
122.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30:08
-
123.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:32:54
-
124.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32:58
-
125.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33:00
-
126.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:33:04
-
127.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:33:53
-
128.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:39:26
-
129.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:43:18
-
130.
Ji Cheng
(CHN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:46:19