Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 16. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.07.2013
Strecke: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap
Distanz: 168.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
3:52:45
-
2.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:00
-
7.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:01
-
8.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
11.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:04
-
13.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:04
-
14.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:04
-
15.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
16.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:26
-
17.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:26
-
19.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:26
-
22.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:34
-
23.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:42
-
24.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:42
-
25.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:42
-
26.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:27
-
27.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 11:08
-
28.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 11:08
-
29.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:08
-
30.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:08
-
31.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:08
-
32.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:08
-
33.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:08
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:08
-
35.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:08
-
36.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:08
-
37.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 12:08
-
38.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:08
-
39.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:08
-
40.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:08
-
41.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:08
-
42.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:08
-
43.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:08
-
44.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:08
-
45.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:47
-
46.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:47
-
47.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:47
-
48.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:47
-
49.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:47
-
50.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
51.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:47
-
52.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
53.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:47
-
54.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 13:01
-
55.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 13:01
-
56.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:01
-
57.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:01
-
58.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:01
-
59.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:01
-
60.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 13:01
-
61.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 13:01
-
62.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:10
-
63.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:10
-
64.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:10
-
65.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:10
-
66.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:41
-
67.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:41
-
68.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 15:41
-
69.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:54
-
70.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:54
-
71.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:54
-
72.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:54
-
73.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 16:54
-
74.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:54
-
75.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 17:59
-
76.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:28
-
77.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:28
-
78.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:16
-
79.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:16
-
80.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:16
-
81.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:16
-
82.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 19:16
-
83.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:16
-
84.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:16
-
85.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:16
-
86.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:16
-
87.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:16
-
88.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:16
-
89.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:16
-
90.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:16
-
91.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:16
-
92.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:16
-
93.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:16
-
94.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:57
-
95.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:57
-
96.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 20:57
-
97.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:57
-
98.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:57
-
99.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:57
-
100.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:57
-
101.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 20:57
-
102.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:57
-
103.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 20:57
-
104.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 20:57
-
105.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:57
-
106.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:57
-
107.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:57
-
108.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:57
-
109.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:57
-
110.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:57
-
111.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:57
-
112.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:57
-
113.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:57
-
114.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 20:57
-
115.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:57
-
116.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:57
-
117.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:57
-
118.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:57
-
119.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 20:57
-
120.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:57
-
121.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:57
-
122.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:57
-
123.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:57
-
124.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:57
-
125.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:46
-
126.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:46
-
127.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
128.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:46
-
129.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:46
-
130.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
131.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
132.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:46
-
133.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
134.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
135.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
136.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
137.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
138.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:46
-
139.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:46
-
140.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:46
-
141.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
142.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
143.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 21:46
-
144.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
145.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:46
-
146.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:46
-
147.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
148.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:46
-
149.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
150.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:46
-
151.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:46
-
152.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:46
-
153.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
154.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:46
-
155.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
156.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:46
-
157.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
158.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:46
-
159.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:46
-
160.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:46
-
161.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:46
-
162.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:46
-
163.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
164.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
165.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
166.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:46
-
167.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
168.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:46
-
169.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
170.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:46
-
171.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:46
-
172.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:46
-
173.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:46
-
174.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:46
-
175.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:46
-
176.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:46
-
177.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:46
-
178.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:46
-
179.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:01
-
DNS.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
65:15:36
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:14
-
3.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:25
-
4.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:28
-
5.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
6.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:54
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 7:11
-
8.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:22
-
9.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:47
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:28
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:37
-
12.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:54
-
13.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:32
-
14.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:54
-
15.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:42
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:47
-
17.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:40
-
18.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:51
-
19.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:07
-
20.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 22:34
-
21.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 23:35
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:50
-
23.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:45
-
24.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 31:09
-
25.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 32:05
-
26.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:53
-
27.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 34:20
-
28.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 34:28
-
29.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 34:29
-
30.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:41
-
31.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:07
-
32.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 36:05
-
33.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:49
-
34.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 40:12
-
35.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:12
-
36.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 42:17
-
37.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 44:16
-
38.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 44:55
-
39.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 45:45
-
40.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 47:28
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 55:36
-
42.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 55:36
-
43.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:31
-
44.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 59:07
-
45.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:53
-
46.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:01:04
-
47.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:01:43
-
48.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01:58
-
49.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:02:03
-
50.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:04:56
-
51.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:29
-
52.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:05:40
-
53.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:06:27
-
54.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07:05
-
55.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08:10
-
56.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:58
-
57.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:10:11
-
58.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:16:01
-
59.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:17:23
-
60.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:17:47
-
61.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:18:23
-
62.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18:50
-
63.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:23:04
-
64.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:23:04
-
65.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:25:28
-
66.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:25:43
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:26:04
-
68.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27:44
-
69.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:28:05
-
70.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28:30
-
71.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:28:41
-
72.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:28:54
-
73.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29:30
-
74.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:29:41
-
75.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32:04
-
76.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:32:19
-
77.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:34:56
-
78.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34:58
-
79.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:35:10
-
80.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:37:10
-
81.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:37:14
-
82.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:38:20
-
83.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:39:18
-
84.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:40:17
-
85.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:40:29
-
86.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41:53
-
87.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:42:30
-
88.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43:04
-
89.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:43:17
-
90.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:43:33
-
91.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43:41
-
92.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44:18
-
93.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:45:14
-
94.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:46:45
-
95.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47:43
-
96.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:48:28
-
97.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48:46
-
98.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:48:54
-
99.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:49:02
-
100.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:50:50
-
101.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51:31
-
102.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:52:02
-
103.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:53:01
-
104.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:53:33
-
105.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:55:01
-
106.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:55:43
-
107.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57:21
-
108.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:58:10
-
109.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:58:26
-
110.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:58:51
-
111.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:59:14
-
112.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:59:46
-
113.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:00:41
-
114.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:01:14
-
115.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:01:43
-
116.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:02:28
-
117.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:03:34
-
118.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:03:40
-
119.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09:05
-
120.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:09:15
-
121.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:10:35
-
122.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 2:12:24
-
123.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:12:31
-
124.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12:45
-
125.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:14:23
-
126.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:14:42
-
127.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:18:00
-
128.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18:07
-
129.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:20:14
-
130.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:20:21
-
131.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:20:51
-
132.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:22:57
-
133.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:22:58
-
134.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:23:02
-
135.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:23:27
-
136.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:23:37
-
137.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:23:44
-
138.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:24:05
-
139.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 2:24:32
-
140.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24:54
-
141.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 2:25:36
-
142.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:25:42
-
143.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:26:14
-
144.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:30:29
-
145.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:31:19
-
146.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:31:30
-
147.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:31:44
-
148.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:32:30
-
149.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:32:49
-
150.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:33:45
-
151.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:33:58
-
152.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:34:08
-
153.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:35:19
-
154.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:35:38
-
155.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:36:10
-
156.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:36:58
-
157.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:37:11
-
158.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:37:37
-
159.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:38:02
-
160.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:38:45
-
161.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:39:10
-
162.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:39:18
-
163.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:39:43
-
164.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:41:01
-
165.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:41:26
-
166.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:42:54
-
167.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:43:08
-
168.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:44:19
-
169.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:45:30
-
170.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:45:51
-
171.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:46:44
-
172.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:47:36
-
173.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:54:44
-
174.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:54:49
-
175.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:55:12
-
176.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:55:13
-
177.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:55:48
-
178.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:56:40
-
179.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:57:30