Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.07.2013
Strecke: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo
Distanz: 197.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
4:53:25
-
2.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
72.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
73.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
74.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
75.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
76.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
77.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
78.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:11
-
80.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
81.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
82.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
83.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
84.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
85.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
86.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
87.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
88.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
89.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
90.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
91.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
92.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
93.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
94.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
95.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:11
-
96.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:11
-
97.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
98.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
99.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
100.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:25
-
101.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:28
-
102.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:28
-
103.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
104.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:30
-
105.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:30
-
106.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:53
-
107.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:55
-
108.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:04
-
109.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:09
-
110.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
111.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:16
-
112.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:23
-
113.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:23
-
114.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:36
-
115.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:36
-
116.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
117.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
118.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:40
-
119.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
120.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:40
-
121.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
122.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
123.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:40
-
124.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
125.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:40
-
126.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:40
-
127.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
128.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
129.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:40
-
130.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:40
-
131.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:40
-
132.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
133.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
134.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
135.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
136.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
137.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
138.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:40
-
139.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:40
-
140.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
141.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
142.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
143.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:40
-
144.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
145.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:40
-
146.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:40
-
147.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:40
-
148.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
149.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
150.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:40
-
151.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
152.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:50
-
153.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:50
-
154.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
155.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
156.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:50
-
157.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:50
-
158.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:50
-
159.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:06
-
160.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:06
-
161.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
162.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
163.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:56
-
164.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:56
-
165.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:04
-
166.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:08
-
167.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:10
-
168.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:29
-
169.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:29
-
170.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:32
-
171.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:47
-
172.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:17
-
173.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:23
-
174.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:23
-
175.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:23
-
176.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:23
-
177.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:23
-
178.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:23
-
179.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:23
-
180.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:23
-
181.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:27
-
182.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 8:42
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
41:52:43
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:25
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
4.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:51
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:51
-
7.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
8.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:28
-
9.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:31
-
10.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45
-
11.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:55
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:25
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
15.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:00
-
16.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:36
-
17.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:14
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 6:16
-
19.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:40
-
20.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:09
-
21.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:55
-
22.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:45
-
23.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:54
-
24.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:30
-
25.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:15
-
26.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:34
-
27.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:27
-
28.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:35
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 15:52
-
30.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:14
-
31.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:07
-
32.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:35
-
33.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 19:58
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:10
-
35.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:37
-
36.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 20:57
-
37.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:11
-
38.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:30
-
39.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 25:53
-
40.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:02
-
41.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 27:48
-
42.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 30:35
-
43.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 30:43
-
44.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 31:34
-
45.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 31:41
-
46.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:41
-
47.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 31:50
-
48.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:09
-
49.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 33:11
-
50.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:01
-
51.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 35:20
-
52.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 35:43
-
53.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:00
-
54.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:55
-
55.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:49
-
56.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:00
-
57.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 41:02
-
58.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 42:04
-
59.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 43:21
-
60.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 44:39
-
61.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 45:03
-
62.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 45:19
-
63.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 45:52
-
64.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 46:40
-
65.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 47:02
-
66.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 49:14
-
67.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 49:24
-
68.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 49:55
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:22
-
70.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 50:40
-
71.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 51:22
-
72.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 51:48
-
73.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 52:00
-
74.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 52:01
-
75.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 52:12
-
76.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:29
-
77.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 54:38
-
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 54:57
-
79.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 55:12
-
80.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 55:14
-
81.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 55:29
-
82.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 55:46
-
83.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 55:51
-
84.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 58:56
-
85.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 59:37
-
86.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00:13
-
87.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:00:22
-
88.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00:25
-
89.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01:54
-
90.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:07
-
91.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:02:59
-
92.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:03:19
-
93.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:03:24
-
94.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04:55
-
95.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:43
-
96.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:06:01
-
97.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07:36
-
98.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09:09
-
99.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:10:28
-
100.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11:46
-
101.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:11:52
-
102.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:12:18
-
103.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:13:02
-
104.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:13:06
-
105.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13:33
-
106.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:13:44
-
107.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14:20
-
108.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 1:15:46
-
109.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15:51
-
110.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16:00
-
111.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:16:23
-
112.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:16:25
-
113.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:16:45
-
114.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:17:52
-
115.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:18:06
-
116.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:18:56
-
117.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:19:21
-
118.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:20:29
-
119.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22:33
-
120.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:24:32
-
121.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:25:21
-
122.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25:26
-
123.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:25:32
-
124.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:26:03
-
125.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:26:18
-
126.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:26:21
-
127.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26:57
-
128.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28:26
-
129.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29:55
-
130.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30:35
-
131.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31:06
-
132.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:31:58
-
133.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:31:58
-
134.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32:17
-
135.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:32:51
-
136.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33:10
-
137.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:33:31
-
138.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:34:22
-
139.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34:22
-
140.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:34:29
-
141.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 1:36:15
-
142.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:37:04
-
143.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:37:05
-
144.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:37:23
-
145.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:37:34
-
146.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37:44
-
147.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38:11
-
148.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:38:50
-
149.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:39:05
-
150.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:39:30
-
151.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:39:37
-
152.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40:05
-
153.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:40:14
-
154.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:40:15
-
155.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41:50
-
156.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 1:42:38
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:42:44
-
158.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:24
-
159.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:50
-
160.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:45:44
-
161.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:45:53
-
162.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46:04
-
163.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:46:54
-
164.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:47:00
-
165.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:48:16
-
166.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:48:29
-
167.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:48:32
-
168.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:49:06
-
169.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:49:36
-
170.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:50:42
-
171.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:51:28
-
172.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:52:13
-
173.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:52:39
-
174.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:52:53
-
175.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:53:06
-
176.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:56:29
-
177.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57:04
-
178.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58:17
-
179.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:58:18
-
180.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58:29
-
181.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:00:07
-
182.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01:13