Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 30.06.2013
Strecke: Bastia - Ajaccio
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
3:43:11
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
13.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
14.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
15.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
16.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
17.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
18.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
19.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
20.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
22.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
23.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
24.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
25.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
26.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
27.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
28.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
29.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
30.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
31.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
32.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
33.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
34.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
35.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
36.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
37.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
38.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
39.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
40.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
41.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
42.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
43.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
45.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
46.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
47.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
48.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
49.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
50.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
51.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
52.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
54.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
55.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
56.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
57.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
58.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
59.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
60.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
61.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
63.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
64.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
65.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:01
-
66.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
67.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
68.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
69.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
70.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
71.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
72.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
73.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
74.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
75.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
76.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
77.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
78.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
79.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
80.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
81.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
82.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
83.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
84.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
85.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
86.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
87.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
88.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
89.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
90.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
91.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
92.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
93.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
94.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:24
-
95.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:07
-
96.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:07
-
97.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
98.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:07
-
99.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:07
-
100.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:07
-
101.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:39
-
102.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:39
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
104.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:39
-
105.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:39
-
106.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:39
-
107.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:39
-
108.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:39
-
109.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
110.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:39
-
111.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:39
-
112.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
113.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:39
-
114.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale)
+ 5:39
-
115.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:35
-
116.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 9:06
-
117.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:06
-
118.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale)
+ 9:06
-
119.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
120.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
121.
Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
122.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:44
-
123.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 12:44
-
124.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale)
+ 12:44
-
125.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:44
-
126.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
127.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
128.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
129.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
130.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
131.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
132.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
133.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:44
-
134.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:44
-
135.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:44
-
136.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:44
-
137.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:44
-
138.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
139.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 12:44
-
140.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
141.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
142.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
143.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
144.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
145.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
146.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
147.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
148.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 17:35
-
149.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
150.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
151.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
152.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
153.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
154.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
155.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
156.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
157.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
158.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:35
-
159.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
160.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
161.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 17:35
-
162.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 17:35
-
163.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 17:35
-
164.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
165.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
166.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
167.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 17:35
-
168.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
169.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
170.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
171.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
172.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
173.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
174.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
175.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
176.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
177.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:35
-
178.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:35
-
179.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:35
-
180.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
181.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
182.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
183.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
184.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
185.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
186.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
187.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LIT, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:35
-
188.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:35
-
189.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:35
-
190.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
191.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
192.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
193.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
194.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
195.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
196.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
197.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:35
-
198.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:35
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
3:43:11
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
13.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
14.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
15.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
16.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
17.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
18.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
19.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
20.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
22.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
23.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
24.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
25.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
26.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
27.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
28.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:01
-
29.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
30.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
31.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
32.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
33.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
34.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
35.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
36.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
37.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
38.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
39.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
40.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
41.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
42.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
43.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
45.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
46.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
47.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
48.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
49.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
50.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
51.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
52.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
54.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
55.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
56.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
57.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:01
-
58.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
59.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
60.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
61.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
63.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
64.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
65.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:01
-
66.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
67.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
68.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
69.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
70.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
71.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
72.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
73.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
74.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:01
-
75.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
76.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
77.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
78.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
79.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:01
-
80.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
81.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
82.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
83.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
84.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:01
-
85.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
86.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
87.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
88.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
89.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
90.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
91.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
92.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:01
-
93.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
94.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:24
-
95.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:07
-
96.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:07
-
97.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
98.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:07
-
99.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:07
-
100.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:07
-
101.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:39
-
102.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:39
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
104.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:39
-
105.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:39
-
106.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:39
-
107.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:39
-
108.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:39
-
109.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
110.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:39
-
111.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:39
-
112.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
113.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:39
-
114.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale)
+ 5:39
-
115.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:35
-
116.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 9:06
-
117.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:06
-
118.
Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale)
+ 9:06
-
119.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
120.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
121.
Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
122.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:44
-
123.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 12:44
-
124.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale)
+ 12:44
-
125.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:44
-
126.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
127.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
128.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 12:44
-
129.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
130.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
131.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
132.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:44
-
133.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:44
-
134.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:44
-
135.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:44
-
136.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:44
-
137.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:44
-
138.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:44
-
139.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 12:44
-
140.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
141.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
142.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
143.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
144.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
145.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
146.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
147.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
148.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 17:35
-
149.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
150.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
151.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
152.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
153.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
154.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
155.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
156.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
157.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
158.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:35
-
159.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
160.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
161.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 17:35
-
162.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 17:35
-
163.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 17:35
-
164.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
165.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
166.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 17:35
-
167.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 17:35
-
168.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
169.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:35
-
170.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
171.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
172.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
173.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
174.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
175.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
176.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
177.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:35
-
178.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:35
-
179.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:35
-
180.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
181.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:35
-
182.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
183.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
184.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
185.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
186.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
187.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LIT, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:35
-
188.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:35
-
189.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:35
-
190.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Belkin Procycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
191.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:35
-
192.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
193.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
194.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:35
-
195.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
196.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
197.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:35
-
198.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:35