Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.06.2013
Strecke: Zernez - Bad Ragaz
Distanz: 180.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
4:33:26
-
2.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:04
-
40.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:04
-
41.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:04
-
42.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:04
-
43.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:04
-
44.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
45.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:04
-
46.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
47.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:04
-
48.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 1:04
-
49.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 1:04
-
50.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
51.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
52.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:04
-
53.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:04
-
54.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:04
-
55.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
57.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
58.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
59.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
60.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 1:04
-
61.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
62.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:04
-
63.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04
-
64.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
65.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:14
-
66.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
67.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00
-
68.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:00
-
69.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
70.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:04
-
71.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:04
-
72.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
73.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:04
-
74.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:35
-
75.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:35
-
76.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:35
-
77.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:40
-
78.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:53
-
79.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:53
-
80.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:53
-
81.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:53
-
82.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:53
-
83.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:53
-
84.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
85.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:53
-
86.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:53
-
87.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 3:53
-
88.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:53
-
89.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:53
-
90.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:53
-
91.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:53
-
92.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:53
-
93.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
94.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:53
-
95.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
96.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
97.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
98.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:53
-
99.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:53
-
100.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:53
-
101.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:53
-
102.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:53
-
103.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:53
-
104.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:53
-
105.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:53
-
106.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
107.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:53
-
108.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:53
-
109.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
110.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:53
-
111.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:53
-
112.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 3:53
-
113.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
114.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:53
-
115.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 4:27
-
116.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:07
-
117.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:20
-
118.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:20
-
119.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:47
-
120.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:47
-
121.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:47
-
122.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:47
-
123.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
124.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:47
-
125.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:47
-
126.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:47
-
127.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:47
-
128.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
129.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
130.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
131.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:47
-
132.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:47
-
133.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:47
-
134.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
135.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:47
-
136.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:47
-
137.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
138.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
139.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:47
-
140.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
141.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:47
-
142.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:47
-
143.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:47
-
144.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:47
-
145.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:47
-
146.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:47
-
147.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:47
-
148.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:47
-
149.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:44
-
150.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:44
-
151.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:10
-
DNF.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
30:16:02
-
2.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:43
-
9.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 1:50
-
10.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:09
-
11.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26
-
12.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:37
-
14.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:46
-
15.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:43
-
16.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:47
-
17.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:47
-
18.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
19.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 7:03
-
20.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:03
-
21.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:05
-
22.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 8:46
-
23.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:30
-
24.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:01
-
25.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:04
-
26.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:12
-
27.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:13
-
28.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:21
-
29.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:11
-
30.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:31
-
31.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:36
-
32.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 15:34
-
33.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 16:23
-
34.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 16:52
-
35.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 19:20
-
36.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:21
-
37.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 20:08
-
38.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:39
-
39.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:21
-
40.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 22:37
-
41.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 22:55
-
42.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:09
-
43.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 24:09
-
44.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 24:27
-
45.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:36
-
46.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:11
-
47.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:33
-
48.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 25:42
-
49.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:20
-
50.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:21
-
51.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 29:29
-
52.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:53
-
53.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 30:00
-
54.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 30:10
-
55.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:29
-
56.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 31:13
-
57.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:00
-
58.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 32:48
-
59.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:20
-
60.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 33:28
-
61.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 33:44
-
62.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 33:56
-
63.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 34:18
-
64.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 36:19
-
65.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 37:16
-
66.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:39
-
67.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 37:54
-
68.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 37:58
-
69.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 38:16
-
70.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 38:16
-
71.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 38:22
-
72.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 38:22
-
73.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:30
-
74.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 38:30
-
75.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 39:15
-
76.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 39:17
-
77.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:15
-
78.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:22
-
79.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 40:49
-
80.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 42:42
-
81.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 43:01
-
82.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 43:07
-
83.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 44:44
-
84.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 44:56
-
85.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 45:26
-
86.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:03
-
87.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 47:05
-
88.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 47:11
-
89.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 47:14
-
90.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 49:04
-
91.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 49:05
-
92.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 49:22
-
93.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:48
-
94.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:09
-
95.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 50:42
-
96.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 51:17
-
97.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 51:35
-
98.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 52:05
-
99.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 52:07
-
100.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 53:05
-
101.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 53:06
-
102.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 53:09
-
103.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 53:10
-
104.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 53:26
-
105.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:49
-
106.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 54:13
-
107.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 54:24
-
108.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 54:52
-
109.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 55:23
-
110.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 55:47
-
111.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:05
-
112.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 58:42
-
113.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 58:45
-
114.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 59:06
-
115.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 59:19
-
116.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00:22
-
117.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:00:34
-
118.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00:41
-
119.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01:04
-
120.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:01:16
-
121.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:01:35
-
122.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:23
-
123.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 1:03:05
-
124.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:03:29
-
125.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:03:49
-
126.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:04:26
-
127.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:05:01
-
128.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05:36
-
129.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:44
-
130.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05:51
-
131.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07:26
-
132.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:07:43
-
133.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:08:06
-
134.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:08:26
-
135.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:10:04
-
136.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:11:35
-
137.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:11:54
-
138.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:12:22
-
139.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:12:50
-
140.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:09
-
141.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:46
-
142.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:13:54
-
143.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:15:38
-
144.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:19:26
-
145.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20:15
-
146.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:21:13
-
147.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:21:38
-
148.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22:21
-
149.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:23:02
-
150.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:25:55
-
151.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:30:40