Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.06.2013
Strecke: Innertkirchen - Buochs
Distanz: 161.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
4:08:23
-
2.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
151.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:46
-
152.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:51
-
153.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:46
-
154.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:46
-
155.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:48
-
156.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:56
-
157.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
158.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:56
-
159.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
160.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:56
-
161.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:08
-
162.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:11
-
163.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:11
-
DNS.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
11:48:01
-
2.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
7.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:26
-
9.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:39
-
11.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:42
-
12.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 1:50
-
13.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
14.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:24
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:25
-
16.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:29
-
17.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:38
-
18.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
19.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:41
-
20.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:44
-
21.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:00
-
22.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:04
-
23.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
24.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:50
-
25.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 4:54
-
26.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:56
-
27.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:58
-
28.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 5:38
-
29.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:40
-
30.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:08
-
31.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 6:29
-
32.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:32
-
33.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:10
-
34.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:24
-
35.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:50
-
36.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:54
-
37.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:31
-
38.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 8:55
-
39.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:57
-
40.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:06
-
41.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 10:46
-
42.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 10:48
-
43.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:55
-
44.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:59
-
45.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 11:01
-
46.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:04
-
47.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:19
-
48.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:25
-
49.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:35
-
50.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:47
-
51.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:51
-
52.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:57
-
53.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:38
-
54.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:52
-
55.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:13
-
56.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:21
-
57.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:50
-
58.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:28
-
59.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:50
-
60.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:20
-
61.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:46
-
62.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:02
-
63.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:10
-
64.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:04
-
65.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:03
-
66.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 19:21
-
67.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:32
-
68.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:34
-
69.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:53
-
70.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:22
-
71.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:37
-
72.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:40
-
73.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 20:44
-
74.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:56
-
75.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:59
-
76.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:11
-
77.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:14
-
78.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:27
-
79.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:06
-
80.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 22:08
-
81.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:13
-
82.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 22:25
-
83.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:27
-
84.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 22:29
-
85.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:39
-
86.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:57
-
87.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:34
-
88.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:36
-
89.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 24:37
-
90.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 24:40
-
91.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 24:55
-
92.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 25:32
-
93.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:51
-
94.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 25:54
-
95.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 26:35
-
96.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:42
-
97.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 26:46
-
98.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 27:08
-
99.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 27:25
-
100.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:44
-
101.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:46
-
102.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:08
-
103.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:14
-
104.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 28:20
-
105.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:22
-
106.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:24
-
107.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:26
-
108.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:31
-
109.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 28:36
-
110.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 28:50
-
111.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 28:51
-
112.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:53
-
113.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:18
-
114.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 29:18
-
115.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 29:28
-
116.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:29
-
117.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 30:16
-
118.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 30:29
-
119.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 30:38
-
120.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 30:41
-
121.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 30:56
-
122.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:57
-
123.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:59
-
124.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 31:21
-
125.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 31:22
-
126.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 31:37
-
127.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 31:40
-
128.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 31:42
-
129.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:01
-
130.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:09
-
131.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:11
-
132.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 32:17
-
133.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 32:32
-
134.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 32:46
-
135.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 33:17
-
136.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 33:44
-
137.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 33:47
-
138.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:50
-
139.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 33:52
-
140.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 33:57
-
141.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 34:03
-
142.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:04
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 34:04
-
144.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:12
-
145.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:14
-
146.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 34:24
-
147.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:29
-
148.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 34:32
-
149.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 34:57
-
150.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 35:15
-
151.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 36:54
-
152.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:12
-
153.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 37:21
-
154.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:23
-
155.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 37:24
-
156.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 37:30
-
157.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 37:31
-
158.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:34
-
159.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:38
-
160.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 39:00
-
161.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:40
-
162.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 40:57
-
163.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 44:53