Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.06.2013
Strecke: Quinto - Crans-Montano
Distanz: 170.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
2:43:00
-
2.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
21.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
22.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
23.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
24.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
26.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
30.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
31.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:08
-
32.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:15
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:20
-
34.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 1:20
-
35.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:29
-
36.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 2:05
-
37.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:16
-
38.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
39.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:41
-
40.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
41.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:41
-
42.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 2:41
-
43.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57
-
44.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:16
-
45.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:16
-
46.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:16
-
47.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:28
-
48.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:28
-
49.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:28
-
50.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:28
-
51.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
52.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:28
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:28
-
54.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:32
-
55.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:32
-
56.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:32
-
57.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:32
-
58.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:32
-
59.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38
-
60.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:05
-
61.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:25
-
62.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:30
-
63.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 4:49
-
64.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:50
-
65.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:50
-
66.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:50
-
67.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:02
-
68.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:08
-
69.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:24
-
70.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:24
-
71.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:02
-
72.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:22
-
73.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:22
-
74.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
75.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
76.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 6:22
-
77.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:22
-
78.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:56
-
79.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:39
-
80.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:27
-
81.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:27
-
82.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:27
-
83.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:27
-
84.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:27
-
85.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:27
-
86.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:27
-
87.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 9:27
-
88.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 9:27
-
89.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:27
-
90.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:27
-
91.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:27
-
92.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:27
-
93.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:27
-
94.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 10:52
-
95.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:52
-
96.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:52
-
97.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:52
-
98.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:52
-
99.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:52
-
100.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:52
-
101.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:52
-
102.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:52
-
103.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:52
-
104.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:52
-
105.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:52
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
107.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:52
-
108.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:52
-
109.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:52
-
110.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:52
-
111.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:52
-
112.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:52
-
113.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
114.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
115.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:52
-
116.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:52
-
117.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 10:52
-
118.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:52
-
119.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:52
-
120.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:52
-
121.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 10:52
-
122.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:12
-
123.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:12
-
124.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:12
-
125.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:49
-
126.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:23
-
127.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:23
-
128.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:23
-
129.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
130.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:23
-
131.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:23
-
132.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:23
-
133.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:23
-
134.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:23
-
135.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:23
-
136.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
137.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:23
-
138.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:23
-
139.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:23
-
140.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
141.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
142.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
143.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
144.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:23
-
145.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:23
-
146.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:23
-
147.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
148.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:23
-
149.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
150.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 14:23
-
151.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:23
-
152.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:23
-
153.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:23
-
154.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
155.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:23
-
156.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:23
-
157.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:23
-
158.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 14:23
-
159.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:23
-
160.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:23
-
161.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:23
-
162.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:23
-
163.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:23
-
164.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:23
-
165.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 14:23
-
166.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:23
-
167.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 15:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
2:53:06
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
11.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
12.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:42
-
13.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:45
-
17.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
20.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:56
-
21.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
22.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:58
-
23.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
27.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:06
-
28.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 1:09
-
29.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:22
-
32.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
33.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:30
-
34.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Blanco)
+ 1:46
-
35.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
36.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:16
-
37.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Team Blanco)
+ 2:37
-
38.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:50
-
39.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:04
-
40.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:08
-
41.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:08
-
42.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:12
-
43.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff)
+ 3:19
-
44.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:19
-
45.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:24
-
46.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:32
-
47.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33
-
48.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:36
-
49.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:41
-
50.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:51
-
51.
Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:58
-
52.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:59
-
53.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
54.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:10
-
55.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:11
-
56.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:11
-
57.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 4:12
-
58.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:12
-
59.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:20
-
60.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:24
-
61.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
62.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:59
-
63.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:03
-
64.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:05
-
65.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:11
-
66.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:11
-
67.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 5:14
-
68.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:15
-
69.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:17
-
70.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:32
-
71.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:31
-
72.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:33
-
73.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:46
-
74.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:48
-
75.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:52
-
76.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:59
-
77.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 7:09
-
78.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:12
-
79.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:23
-
80.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:28
-
81.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:28
-
82.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:32
-
83.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 9:34
-
84.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:35
-
85.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:43
-
86.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:43
-
87.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 9:49
-
88.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:50
-
89.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:53
-
90.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:55
-
91.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:06
-
92.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 10:22
-
93.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:24
-
94.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:35
-
95.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:41
-
96.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:53
-
97.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:00
-
98.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:04
-
99.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:05
-
100.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:06
-
101.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:09
-
102.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:11
-
103.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:15
-
104.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:17
-
105.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
+ 11:17
-
106.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 11:18
-
107.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:19
-
108.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:21
-
109.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:21
-
110.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:23
-
111.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:27
-
112.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:28
-
113.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:28
-
114.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
+ 11:33
-
115.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:33
-
116.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:34
-
117.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:36
-
118.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:36
-
119.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:41
-
120.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:46
-
121.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:47
-
122.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:48
-
123.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:50
-
124.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:59
-
125.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:15
-
126.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:11
-
127.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 14:18
-
128.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:18
-
129.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:21
-
130.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:23
-
131.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 14:24
-
132.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:27
-
133.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:29
-
134.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:29
-
135.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:34
-
136.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:34
-
137.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:35
-
138.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:37
-
139.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:38
-
140.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:38
-
141.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 14:39
-
142.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:40
-
143.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:40
-
144.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 14:41
-
145.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:41
-
146.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:43
-
147.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:45
-
148.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:47
-
149.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:48
-
150.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:48
-
151.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:49
-
152.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:51
-
153.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:51
-
154.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:53
-
155.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:53
-
156.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:55
-
157.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:58
-
158.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:01
-
159.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:01
-
160.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:06
-
161.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:08
-
162.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 15:09
-
163.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:17
-
164.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:19
-
165.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:24
-
166.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 15:26
-
167.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:00