Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.06.2013
Strecke: Sisteron - Risoul
Distanz: 155.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
4:28:09
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:00
-
11.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
13.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:41
-
14.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:55
-
15.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:55
-
16.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:55
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:55
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:31
-
19.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:31
-
20.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
21.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:31
-
22.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31
-
23.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:02
-
24.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:27
-
25.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:52
-
26.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:56
-
27.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:56
-
28.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:56
-
29.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
30.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (3:56
)
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:54
-
32.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:57
-
33.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:35
-
34.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
35.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:56
-
36.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:49
-
37.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
38.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:17
-
39.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:51
-
40.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:24
-
41.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:49
-
42.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 10:04
-
43.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:04
-
44.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 10:04
-
45.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:48
-
46.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:48
-
47.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:48
-
48.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:32
-
49.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:32
-
50.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:32
-
51.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:35
-
52.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 12:59
-
53.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:29
-
54.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:29
-
55.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:29
-
56.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:29
-
57.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:29
-
58.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:29
-
59.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:29
-
60.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:29
-
61.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:29
-
62.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:29
-
63.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:29
-
64.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:39
-
65.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:39
-
66.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:27
-
67.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:27
-
68.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:34
-
69.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:34
-
70.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 14:43
-
71.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:25
-
72.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 15:25
-
73.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:25
-
74.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:33
-
75.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:22
-
76.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 16:34
-
77.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 16:34
-
78.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:44
-
79.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:44
-
80.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:12
-
81.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:12
-
82.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:12
-
83.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:12
-
84.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 19:12
-
85.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 19:52
-
86.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 19:52
-
87.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:19
-
88.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 21:02
-
89.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 21:05
-
90.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:12
-
91.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 22:40
-
92.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 23:42
-
93.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 24:40
-
94.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:40
-
95.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:40
-
96.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:40
-
97.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 24:40
-
98.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:40
-
99.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:40
-
100.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:40
-
101.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:40
-
102.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:40
-
103.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:40
-
104.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 24:40
-
105.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 26:01
-
106.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 26:01
-
107.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:01
-
108.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:05
-
109.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 36:17
-
110.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 36:40
-
DNF.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNS.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNS.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNS.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNF.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
-
DNF.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
29:28:46
-
2.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:58
-
3.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:12
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:18
-
5.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:20
-
6.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:08
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:12
-
8.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:24
-
9.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:25
-
10.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:27
-
11.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
12.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:17
-
13.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:21
-
14.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:47
-
15.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:02
-
16.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 9:04
-
17.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:39
-
18.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:12
-
19.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:15
-
20.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:37
-
21.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:59
-
22.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:16
-
23.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:35
-
24.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:55
-
25.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 24:14
-
26.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 26:40
-
27.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:37
-
28.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 27:39
-
29.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:53
-
30.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:54
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:05
-
32.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:08
-
33.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 33:04
-
34.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:54
-
35.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:48
-
36.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:14
-
37.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 36:48
-
38.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 37:26
-
39.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:27
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:42
-
41.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 39:04
-
42.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:27
-
43.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 41:31
-
44.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 41:43
-
45.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:06
-
46.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 43:14
-
47.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 43:15
-
48.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:28
-
49.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 47:13
-
50.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 47:17
-
51.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:38
-
52.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 47:52
-
53.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:24
-
54.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (50:15
)
-
55.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 51:37
-
56.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 51:49
-
57.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:53
-
58.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 52:13
-
59.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 54:30
-
60.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 55:11
-
61.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 55:39
-
62.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 58:07
-
63.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 59:35
-
64.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:00:39
-
65.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:01:16
-
66.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:16
-
67.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:04:04
-
68.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04:31
-
69.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04:49
-
70.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:34
-
71.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07:16
-
72.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07:32
-
73.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07:58
-
74.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:08:57
-
75.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:14
-
76.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09:56
-
77.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:10:17
-
78.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:11:32
-
79.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:57
-
80.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:13:50
-
81.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:14:40
-
82.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:14:51
-
83.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:15:14
-
84.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15:56
-
85.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16:32
-
86.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:17:50
-
87.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:18:10
-
88.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:18:40
-
89.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:19:25
-
90.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21:54
-
91.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:22:10
-
92.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:25:38
-
93.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26:43
-
94.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:26:50
-
95.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:28:24
-
96.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28:33
-
97.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:32:26
-
98.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:36:53
-
99.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:36:55
-
100.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:36:57
-
101.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:37:50
-
102.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:38:11
-
103.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:38:58
-
104.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:42:36
-
105.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:45:09
-
106.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45:28
-
107.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:46:28
-
108.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:48:23
-
109.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51:10
-
110.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:00:30