Herren: GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
Rennen: GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 06.06.2013
Strecke: Gippingen
Distanz: 181.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
4:24:59
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
13.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Switzerland National Team)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Fabien Schmidt
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Lukas Flückiger (SUI, Switzerland National Team)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Antoine Lavieu
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
37.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
38.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
39.
Klaas Sys
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:24
-
43.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
50.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:26
-
52.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:26
-
53.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:27
-
54.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, Switzerland National Team)
+ 0:29
-
55.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
56.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
57.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:54
-
58.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 2:10
-
59.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
60.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 2:10
-
61.
Dominik Fuchs (SUI, Switzerland National Team)
+ 2:39
-
62.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:46
-
63.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:46
-
64.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:47
-
65.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:48
-
66.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:58
-
67.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:04
-
68.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:04
-
69.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 5:04
-
70.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 5:05
-
71.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:05
-
72.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:05
-
73.
Etienne Tortelier
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:05
-
74.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 5:05
-
75.
Jason Bakke
(RSA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 5:05
-
76.
Remco Broers
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 5:06
-
77.
Christoph Springer
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 5:06
-
78.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:06
-
79.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
80.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:06
-
81.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 5:07
-
82.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 5:07
-
83.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:07
-
84.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:15
-
85.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 8:16
-
86.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
+ 8:16
-
87.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 10:07
-
88.
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
(ERI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
+ 10:07
-
89.
Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 10:08
-
DNF.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matteo Di Serafino
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
-
DNF.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Mirco Saggiorato
(SUI, Switzerland National Team)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Mathieu Chiocca
(FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
-
DNF.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Martin Gujan (SUI, Switzerland National Team)
-
DNF.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, La Pomme Marseille)
-
DNF.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Claudio Imhof
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
-
DNF.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Raphae Addy (SUI, Switzerland National Team)
-
DNF.
Severin Gilg (SUI, Switzerland National Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
-
DNF.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Diego Ares
(BRA, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dominik Brändle
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Lubos Pelanek (CZE, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Lüthi
(SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo)
-
DNF.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)