Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.05.2013
Strecke: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso)
Distanz: 182.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
4:23:14
-
2.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
3.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 2:59
-
4.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:07
-
5.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
6.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 3:07
-
7.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:07
-
8.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:10
-
9.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:11
-
10.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:25
-
11.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:27
-
12.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:30
-
13.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:36
-
14.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
15.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:57
-
16.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 4:12
-
17.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:20
-
18.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:40
-
19.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:40
-
20.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:23
-
21.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:41
-
22.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:41
-
23.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:41
-
24.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:41
-
25.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 5:41
-
26.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:41
-
27.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:41
-
28.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:41
-
29.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:41
-
30.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
31.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:41
-
32.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:41
-
33.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:41
-
34.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 5:41
-
35.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:41
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:41
-
37.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:41
-
38.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:41
-
39.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:41
-
40.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
41.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:41
-
42.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
43.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:41
-
44.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:41
-
45.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:41
-
46.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:41
-
47.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:48
-
48.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:00
-
49.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:00
-
50.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:00
-
51.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:00
-
52.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:00
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:00
-
54.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 6:00
-
55.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:00
-
56.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:00
-
57.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:00
-
58.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:00
-
59.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:20
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:20
-
61.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:20
-
62.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:20
-
63.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:20
-
64.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:04
-
65.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:13
-
66.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:14
-
67.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:14
-
68.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:14
-
69.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:14
-
70.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:14
-
71.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:23
-
72.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:36
-
73.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:36
-
74.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 10:01
-
75.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:01
-
76.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:01
-
77.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 10:32
-
78.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:32
-
79.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:32
-
80.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
81.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
82.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
83.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 10:32
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
85.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:32
-
86.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:32
-
87.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
88.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:32
-
89.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:32
-
90.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:32
-
91.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:32
-
92.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:32
-
93.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
94.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:32
-
95.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
96.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:32
-
97.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:00
-
98.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:14
-
99.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
100.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
101.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
102.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
103.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:35
-
104.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:35
-
105.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:35
-
106.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:35
-
107.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
108.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 13:35
-
109.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
110.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:35
-
111.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:35
-
112.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:35
-
113.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
114.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:35
-
115.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:35
-
116.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:35
-
117.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
118.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
119.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:35
-
120.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
121.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
122.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
123.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
124.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
125.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:35
-
126.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 13:35
-
127.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 13:35
-
128.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:35
-
129.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
130.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
131.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
132.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
133.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
134.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:35
-
135.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
136.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:35
-
137.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
138.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:35
-
139.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
140.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
141.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
142.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
143.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:35
-
144.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:35
-
145.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:35
-
146.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
147.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
148.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
149.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:35
-
150.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:35
-
151.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:35
-
152.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
153.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
154.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 13:35
-
155.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
156.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
157.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
158.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
159.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
160.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
161.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
162.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:35
-
163.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:35
-
164.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
165.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
166.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:35
-
167.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
168.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:35
-
169.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:35
-
170.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 13:35
-
171.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
172.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:35
-
173.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
174.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
175.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:35
-
176.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:35
-
177.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:35
-
178.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 13:35
-
179.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:35
-
180.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
181.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 13:35
-
182.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:35
-
183.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:35
-
184.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
185.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 13:35
-
186.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:35
-
187.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:35
-
188.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:35
-
189.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 13:35
-
190.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:42
-
191.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:42
-
192.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 17:52
-
DNS.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
43:26:27
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:04
-
4.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:05
-
5.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
6.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:13
-
7.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:55
-
8.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:35
-
9.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:05
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:17
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:21
-
12.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:06
-
13.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:08
-
14.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:26
-
15.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:57
-
16.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:08
-
17.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:55
-
18.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:46
-
19.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:41
-
20.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:43
-
21.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:55
-
22.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:39
-
23.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 11:12
-
24.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:02
-
25.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:52
-
26.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:59
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:00
-
28.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 18:12
-
29.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:16
-
30.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:26
-
31.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 21:13
-
32.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:39
-
33.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 26:37
-
34.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:33
-
35.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:30
-
36.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:28
-
37.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 31:39
-
38.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:51
-
39.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:07
-
40.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 34:11
-
41.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 35:08
-
42.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 36:57
-
43.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 38:06
-
44.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 38:07
-
45.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 38:13
-
46.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 38:57
-
47.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:10
-
48.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 39:39
-
49.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 40:51
-
50.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 44:32
-
51.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 44:32
-
52.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 44:33
-
53.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 46:34
-
54.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 46:51
-
55.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 47:32
-
56.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 50:25
-
57.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 50:57
-
58.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:14
-
59.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:50
-
60.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 53:46
-
61.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 54:22
-
62.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 54:24
-
63.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 54:41
-
64.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 54:55
-
65.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 57:03
-
66.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 57:14
-
67.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 57:47
-
68.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 58:26
-
69.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 58:51
-
70.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:01
-
71.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:08
-
72.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:01:51
-
73.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:40
-
74.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:03:01
-
75.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:03:15
-
76.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:03:24
-
77.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:42
-
78.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:25
-
79.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:05:28
-
80.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:15
-
81.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08:18
-
82.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:08:49
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:40
-
84.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11:49
-
85.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:50
-
86.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:11:52
-
87.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:12:22
-
88.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:50
-
89.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:07
-
90.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:14:09
-
91.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:24
-
92.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:16:15
-
93.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:16:42
-
94.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:16:57
-
95.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19:16
-
96.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:19:43
-
97.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:20:25
-
98.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21:07
-
99.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:21:25
-
100.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:30
-
101.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:21:47
-
102.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:22:16
-
103.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:22:32
-
104.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 1:24:46
-
105.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:12
-
106.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:28:06
-
107.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:28:39
-
108.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:28:41
-
109.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:29:19
-
110.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:30:25
-
111.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:30:57
-
112.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:31:05
-
113.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:32:08
-
114.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32:27
-
115.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:32:50
-
116.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:33:14
-
117.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:33:19
-
118.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:35:03
-
119.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:35:22
-
120.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36:32
-
121.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:36:53
-
122.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:37:02
-
123.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:37:27
-
124.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:37:38
-
125.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:38:36
-
126.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:38:43
-
127.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:39:03
-
128.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:39:22
-
129.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:39:46
-
130.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:39:56
-
131.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:40:09
-
132.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:40:44
-
133.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:41:14
-
134.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:41:27
-
135.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:41:39
-
136.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:42:22
-
137.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42:31
-
138.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:42:51
-
139.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:43:19
-
140.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:44:38
-
141.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:44:58
-
142.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:45:10
-
143.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:45:35
-
144.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:46:12
-
145.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:47:39
-
146.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:48:21
-
147.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:48:30
-
148.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:48:40
-
149.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:49:18
-
150.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:49:50
-
151.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50:18
-
152.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:50:35
-
153.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:51:09
-
154.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:51:20
-
155.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:51:39
-
156.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52:14
-
157.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:53:38
-
158.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:53:41
-
159.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:53:44
-
160.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 1:53:53
-
161.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:54:35
-
162.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54:43
-
163.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:55:02
-
164.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55:52
-
165.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:56:38
-
166.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:56:39
-
167.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58:04
-
168.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:58:16
-
169.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:58:21
-
170.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:00:30
-
171.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:00:39
-
172.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:01:44
-
173.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:02:59
-
174.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:03:28
-
175.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:04:08
-
176.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:04:41
-
177.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05:16
-
178.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07:04
-
179.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:07:04
-
180.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:10:20
-
181.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:10:41
-
182.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:11:23
-
183.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:11:31
-
184.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 2:12:38
-
185.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:15:43
-
186.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:20:08
-
187.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:21:04
-
188.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:21:45
-
189.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:23:54
-
190.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:27:30
-
191.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:30:14
-
192.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39:30