Herren: Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 17.04.2013
Strecke: Sillian (AUT) - Vetriolo Terme
Distanz: 224.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Kanstantin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling)
5:48:07
-
2.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Andre Fernando S.Mar Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:06
-
13.
Christopher Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:11
-
16.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 1:33
-
17.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:33
-
18.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
19.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:54
-
20.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:23
-
21.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 2:23
-
22.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:50
-
23.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:12
-
24.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:30
-
25.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:30
-
26.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:19
-
27.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:19
-
28.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:19
-
29.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:19
-
30.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
31.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:19
-
32.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:19
-
33.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:19
-
34.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:19
-
35.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 5:20
-
36.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
37.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Colombia)
+ 5:27
-
38.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 5:47
-
39.
David G De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 5:54
-
40.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 6:20
-
41.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:20
-
42.
Cristiano Monguzzi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 6:20
-
43.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:41
-
44.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:44
-
45.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:47
-
46.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:08
-
47.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 7:23
-
48.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:28
-
49.
Nicola Dal Santo
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 7:48
-
50.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 7:50
-
51.
José C Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:50
-
52.
Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 7:50
-
53.
Carlos Julia Quintero Norena (COL, Colombia)
+ 7:50
-
54.
Manuel Antunes Amaro
(POR, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 7:50
-
55.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:25
-
56.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 8:29
-
57.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:32
-
58.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 8:39
-
59.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:40
-
60.
Yelko Gomez
(PAN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:40
-
61.
Jackson Jesu Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:02
-
62.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 9:06
-
63.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 9:35
-
64.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 10:00
-
65.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:00
-
66.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:53
-
67.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:53
-
68.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:47
-
69.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:26
-
70.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:26
-
71.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:26
-
72.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:26
-
73.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:26
-
74.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:26
-
75.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:26
-
76.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 13:44
-
77.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 13:53
-
78.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:02
-
79.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:04
-
80.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 14:30
-
81.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:30
-
82.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 14:30
-
83.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 14:44
-
84.
Alessandro Mauro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:55
-
85.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 14:55
-
86.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 14:55
-
87.
Jeffry Joha G Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia)
+ 14:55
-
88.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:55
-
89.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 14:55
-
90.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:55
-
91.
Davide Vigano' (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:55
-
92.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 14:55
-
93.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:22
-
94.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 15:28
-
95.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 15:28
-
96.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 16:29
-
97.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 16:43
-
98.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:43
-
99.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 16:43
-
100.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:43
-
101.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 16:43
-
102.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 16:43
-
103.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 16:43
-
104.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:43
-
105.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 16:53
-
106.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
107.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:35
-
108.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 18:52
-
109.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 19:05
-
110.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:05
-
111.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 19:58
-
112.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:58
-
113.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 19:58
-
114.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 19:58
-
115.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:07
-
116.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:24
-
117.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:02
-
118.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 22:11
-
119.
Alexandr Mironov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 22:11
-
120.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:11
-
121.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 22:44
-
122.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:50
-
123.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 23:50
-
124.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:50
-
125.
Muhamad Adiq Othman
(MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:50
-
126.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:50
-
127.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 23:50
-
128.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 23:50
-
129.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 23:50
-
130.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 23:50
-
131.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:50
-
132.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:50
-
133.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 23:50
-
134.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 23:50
-
135.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 23:50
-
136.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 24:40
-
DNF.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team Netapp - Endura)
-
DNS.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
8:55:48
-
2.
Kanstantin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:19
-
3.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 3:35
-
4.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:48
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:57
-
6.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:02
-
7.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:06
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
9.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:20
-
10.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 4:38
-
11.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:49
-
12.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:52
-
13.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:02
-
14.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:03
-
15.
Andre Fernando S.Mar Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:34
-
16.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:39
-
17.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:51
-
18.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:54
-
19.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:07
-
20.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 6:10
-
21.
Nicola Dal Santo
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 6:13
-
22.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 6:16
-
23.
Christopher Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:17
-
24.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 6:31
-
25.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:32
-
26.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:35
-
27.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:48
-
28.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:54
-
29.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:48
-
30.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:50
-
31.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:01
-
32.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:04
-
33.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:04
-
34.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 8:27
-
35.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:32
-
36.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:32
-
37.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:37
-
38.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:47
-
39.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:41
-
40.
David G De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 9:47
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 9:54
-
42.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 9:55
-
43.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Colombia)
+ 10:02
-
44.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:23
-
45.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:53
-
46.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:57
-
47.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:07
-
48.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 11:54
-
49.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 11:54
-
50.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:55
-
51.
José C Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:08
-
52.
Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:17
-
53.
Carlos Julia Quintero Norena (COL, Colombia)
+ 12:25
-
54.
Manuel Antunes Amaro
(POR, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 12:27
-
55.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 12:54
-
56.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 12:56
-
57.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:08
-
58.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 13:10
-
59.
Jackson Jesu Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:15
-
60.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 13:16
-
61.
Cristiano Monguzzi
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:16
-
62.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 13:41
-
63.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 14:04
-
64.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:16
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:27
-
66.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:27
-
67.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:40
-
68.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:55
-
69.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 16:01
-
70.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:11
-
71.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:30
-
72.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:43
-
73.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:44
-
74.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 18:12
-
75.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:15
-
76.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:24
-
77.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 18:34
-
78.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 18:37
-
79.
Meron Russom
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 18:42
-
80.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:43
-
81.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 19:16
-
82.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 19:16
-
83.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 19:21
-
84.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 19:30
-
85.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 19:30
-
86.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:41
-
87.
Yelko Gomez
(PAN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:50
-
88.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 19:57
-
89.
Jeffry Joha G Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia)
+ 20:30
-
90.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 20:49
-
91.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:08
-
92.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
93.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 21:14
-
94.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:18
-
95.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 21:18
-
96.
Andrea Manfredi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 21:20
-
97.
Alessandro Mauro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:28
-
98.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 21:47
-
99.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 22:04
-
100.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 22:12
-
101.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 22:29
-
102.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:01
-
103.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:13
-
104.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:21
-
105.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:35
-
106.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 23:56
-
107.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:33
-
108.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 24:51
-
109.
Davide Vigano' (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:59
-
110.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 26:27
-
111.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:39
-
112.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:13
-
113.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 27:58
-
114.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:03
-
115.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:37
-
116.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 28:40
-
117.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:46
-
118.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:59
-
119.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 29:00
-
120.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:03
-
121.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:05
-
122.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 29:17
-
123.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:44
-
124.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 30:48
-
125.
Muhamad Adiq Othman
(MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:49
-
126.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 32:02
-
127.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)
+ 32:14
-
128.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:19
-
129.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 32:19
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 32:20
-
131.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 32:29
-
132.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 32:38
-
133.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 32:45
-
134.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 32:47
-
135.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest)
+ 32:48
-
136.
Alexandr Mironov (RUS, Rusvelo)
+ 32:58