Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.04.-06.04.2013
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
21:39:35
-
2.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
9.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:47
-
10.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:56
-
11.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:09
-
12.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 3:10
-
13.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:25
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:36
-
15.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:36
-
16.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:36
-
17.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:52
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:59
-
19.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 4:19
-
20.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:50
-
21.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:32
-
22.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:04
-
23.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:24
-
24.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:08
-
25.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:10
-
26.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 10:03
-
27.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:30
-
28.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:06
-
29.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:08
-
30.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:48
-
31.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:15
-
32.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:02
-
33.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:34
-
34.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 15:06
-
35.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:07
-
36.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:46
-
37.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:53
-
38.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:38
-
39.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:46
-
40.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:01
-
41.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:51
-
42.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 22:14
-
43.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:17
-
44.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:04
-
45.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 24:53
-
46.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:43
-
47.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:19
-
48.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:31
-
49.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:44
-
50.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:52
-
51.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:55
-
52.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:01
-
53.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:18
-
54.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:10
-
55.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 32:00
-
56.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 33:24
-
57.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 38:02
-
58.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 38:55
-
59.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 42:24
-
60.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 44:21
-
61.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 44:37
-
62.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 47:42
-
63.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 48:51
-
64.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 50:07
-
65.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:58
-
66.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 53:22
-
67.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 54:20
-
68.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 57:45
-
69.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 58:50
-
70.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:00:06