Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.03.2013
Strecke: Manosque - Nice
Distanz: 220.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
5:14:23
-
2.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
35.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
62.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
63.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:29
-
64.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:29
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:40
-
66.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 8:40
-
67.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:40
-
68.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:40
-
69.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:40
-
70.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:40
-
71.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:40
-
72.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:40
-
73.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:40
-
74.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:40
-
75.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:40
-
76.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:40
-
77.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:40
-
78.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:40
-
79.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:40
-
80.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:40
-
81.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:40
-
82.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:40
-
83.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 8:40
-
84.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:40
-
85.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:40
-
86.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:40
-
87.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
88.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
89.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:40
-
90.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:40
-
91.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:40
-
92.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:40
-
93.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:40
-
94.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:40
-
95.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:40
-
96.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:40
-
97.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:40
-
98.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:42
-
99.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
100.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
101.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:34
-
102.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:34
-
103.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:34
-
104.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:34
-
105.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
106.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:34
-
107.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:34
-
108.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
109.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:34
-
110.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:34
-
111.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:34
-
112.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:34
-
113.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:34
-
114.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:34
-
115.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:34
-
116.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
117.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:34
-
118.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:34
-
119.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:34
-
120.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
121.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
122.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
123.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:34
-
124.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:34
-
125.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:34
-
126.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:34
-
127.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:34
-
128.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:34
-
129.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:34
-
130.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:34
-
131.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:34
-
132.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:34
-
133.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 21:34
-
134.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:34
-
135.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:34
-
136.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:34
-
137.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:34
-
138.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:34
-
139.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:34
-
140.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:34
-
141.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:34
-
142.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
143.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:34
-
144.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:34
-
145.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:34
-
146.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
147.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:34
-
148.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:34
-
149.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:34
-
150.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:34
-
151.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:58
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
-
DNF.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNF.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
-
DNS.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
29:40:31
-
2.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
9.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
11.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:06
-
12.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:09
-
14.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
15.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:35
-
17.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:41
-
18.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
19.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:12
-
20.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:51
-
21.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:53
-
22.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:01
-
23.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:18
-
24.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:26
-
25.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40
-
26.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:41
-
27.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:03
-
28.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:44
-
29.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:09
-
30.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:33
-
31.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:57
-
32.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:20
-
33.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:34
-
34.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:50
-
35.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:15
-
36.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:46
-
37.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
38.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
39.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:45
-
40.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:49
-
41.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:47
-
42.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:02
-
43.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:08
-
44.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 15:17
-
45.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:21
-
46.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:08
-
47.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 16:21
-
48.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 16:58
-
49.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:11
-
50.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:14
-
51.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:23
-
52.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 19:52
-
53.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:28
-
54.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 21:26
-
55.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:23
-
56.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:30
-
57.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:32
-
58.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 24:22
-
59.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 25:36
-
60.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 25:50
-
61.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 26:03
-
62.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:07
-
63.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:19
-
64.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 26:19
-
65.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 29:02
-
66.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:07
-
67.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 30:01
-
68.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:14
-
69.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 30:29
-
70.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:37
-
71.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 30:54
-
72.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 31:07
-
73.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:25
-
74.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:56
-
75.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:27
-
76.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 33:28
-
77.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:00
-
78.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:06
-
79.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 35:13
-
80.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 35:15
-
81.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 35:41
-
82.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:55
-
83.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 37:11
-
84.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:41
-
85.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 38:20
-
86.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 39:14
-
87.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:16
-
88.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:19
-
89.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 41:14
-
90.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 42:22
-
91.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 42:36
-
92.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 42:55
-
93.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 43:50
-
94.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 44:31
-
95.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 45:57
-
96.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 47:47
-
97.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 48:10
-
98.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:39
-
99.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 49:55
-
100.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 50:55
-
101.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 52:04
-
102.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 52:08
-
103.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 52:22
-
104.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 52:29
-
105.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 53:09
-
106.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 53:15
-
107.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 53:36
-
108.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:57
-
109.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 54:49
-
110.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 54:51
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 54:53
-
112.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 54:55
-
113.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 55:10
-
114.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 55:36
-
115.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 58:02
-
116.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 58:15
-
117.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 58:19
-
118.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:04
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 59:05
-
120.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 59:07
-
121.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 59:16
-
122.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 59:54
-
123.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:58
-
124.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:01:32
-
125.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:01:33
-
126.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 1:02:24
-
127.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02:54
-
128.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:04
-
129.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04:12
-
130.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:04:43
-
131.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04:58
-
132.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:28
-
133.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06:02
-
134.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:06:39
-
135.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:06:40
-
136.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:06:41
-
137.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07:30
-
138.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:07:57
-
139.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:09:04
-
140.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:10:05
-
141.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10:16
-
142.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 1:10:18
-
143.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:10:26
-
144.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:10:59
-
145.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:13:06
-
146.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:13:11
-
147.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:14:28
-
148.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:14:35
-
149.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:16:44
-
150.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:19:15
-
151.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:09