Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.02.2013
Strecke: Ales
Distanz: 69.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1:31:03
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cyrille Patoux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
37.
François Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sergey Pomoshnikov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mark Mc Nally (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Niels Wytinck
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:04
-
99.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
100.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:04
-
101.
Aleksandr Mironov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:31
-
102.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:31
-
103.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31
-
104.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:31
-
105.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:31
-
106.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:09
-
107.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:09
-
108.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:09
-
109.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:09
-
110.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 2:09
-
111.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:26
-
112.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:29
-
113.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:29
-
114.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:44
-
115.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:44
-
116.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:46
-
117.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:46
-
118.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:46
-
119.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 3:46
-
120.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
16:14:10
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Justin Jules
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:44
-
12.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
13.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Cyrille Patoux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:48
-
17.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
18.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 0:48
-
20.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:48
-
21.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
22.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
23.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
24.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
25.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
26.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
27.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
28.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 0:48
-
29.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:48
-
30.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
31.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:48
-
32.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
33.
François Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
34.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
35.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
36.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
37.
Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
38.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
39.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
40.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
41.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:48
-
42.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:48
-
43.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:48
-
45.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:56
-
46.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:02
-
47.
Niels Wytinck
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 1:02
-
48.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 1:04
-
49.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:04
-
50.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
51.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 1:04
-
52.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:04
-
53.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:04
-
54.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:04
-
55.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
57.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:04
-
58.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:04
-
59.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
60.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:26
-
62.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 1:27
-
63.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:27
-
64.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:27
-
65.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:27
-
66.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:27
-
67.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:27
-
68.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:27
-
69.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:27
-
70.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Team Argos - Shimano)
+ 1:27
-
71.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:27
-
72.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
73.
Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 1:27
-
74.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
75.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
76.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:27
-
77.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 1:38
-
78.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:42
-
79.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 1:42
-
80.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:42
-
81.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 1:52
-
82.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:12
-
83.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:39
-
84.
Sergey Pomoshnikov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:39
-
85.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:54
-
86.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:17
-
87.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:25
-
88.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:30
-
89.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:30
-
90.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:30
-
91.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:53
-
92.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 3:57
-
93.
Aleksandr Mironov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:58
-
94.
Mark Mc Nally (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 4:09
-
95.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:04
-
96.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:38
-
97.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:58
-
98.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:59
-
99.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:46
-
100.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 11:01
-
101.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:55
-
102.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
103.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
+ 12:39
-
104.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
105.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling)
+ 12:39
-
106.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:39
-
107.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 12:59
-
108.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 13:18
-
109.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
+ 13:33
-
110.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
+ 15:16
-
111.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 15:16
-
112.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 15:48
-
113.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 15:51
-
114.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 18:29
-
115.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:07
-
116.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:07
-
117.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
+ 19:41
-
118.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 20:15
-
119.
Maxime Le Montagner
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 21:23
-
120.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 26:45