Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.09.2012
Strecke: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid
Distanz: 204.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
4:17:17
-
2.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
5.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
28.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
49.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
92.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:35
-
93.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:35
-
94.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:35
-
95.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:35
-
96.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:35
-
97.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:51
-
98.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:51
-
99.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
100.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:02
-
101.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:05
-
102.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:08
-
103.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:12
-
104.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:44
-
105.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:52
-
106.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:52
-
107.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:52
-
108.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:52
-
109.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
110.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:52
-
111.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:52
-
112.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:52
-
113.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:52
-
114.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
115.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:52
-
116.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:52
-
117.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:52
-
118.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:52
-
119.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
120.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
121.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:52
-
122.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:52
-
123.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:52
-
124.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:52
-
125.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:52
-
126.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:52
-
127.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:52
-
128.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:52
-
129.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:52
-
130.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:52
-
131.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:52
-
132.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:52
-
133.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
134.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
135.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:02
-
136.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06
-
137.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:08
-
138.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41
-
139.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
140.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:42
-
141.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 4:42
-
142.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 4:42
-
143.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 4:42
-
144.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:42
-
145.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
146.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:42
-
147.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:42
-
148.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:42
-
149.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:42
-
150.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:42
-
151.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 4:42
-
152.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:18
-
153.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:18
-
154.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:18
-
155.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:18
-
156.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:18
-
157.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:18
-
158.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:18
-
159.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 6:18
-
160.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:18
-
161.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:18
-
162.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:18
-
163.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:18
-
164.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:18
-
165.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:18
-
166.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:18
-
167.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:18
-
168.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:18
-
169.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:18
-
170.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:18
-
171.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:18
-
172.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:18
-
173.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:18
-
174.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:18
-
175.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
176.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
177.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 6:18
-
178.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:25
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
72:25:21
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52
-
3.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:28
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:40
-
5.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 11:36
-
6.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:02
-
7.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:55
-
8.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 13:06
-
9.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:49
-
10.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:10
-
11.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:54
-
12.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:22
-
13.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:11
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:07
-
15.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 18:12
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 18:18
-
17.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:13
-
18.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:08
-
19.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:24
-
20.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:13
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 28:48
-
22.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 29:24
-
23.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 36:59
-
24.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 37:39
-
25.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 40:30
-
26.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 41:00
-
27.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 42:18
-
28.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:27
-
29.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 45:19
-
30.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 50:22
-
31.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 57:13
-
32.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00:20
-
33.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:00:48
-
34.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01:39
-
35.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:02:23
-
36.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:11
-
37.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05:46
-
38.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06:13
-
39.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:09:50
-
40.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18:34
-
41.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19:26
-
42.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:36
-
43.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:19:43
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22:50
-
45.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:22:52
-
46.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23:14
-
47.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23:26
-
48.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:23:30
-
49.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:24:45
-
50.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:29:57
-
51.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:30:25
-
52.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:31:16
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:31:39
-
54.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:33:26
-
55.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33:37
-
56.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:34:18
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36:05
-
58.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:39:52
-
59.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:43:08
-
60.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:43:24
-
61.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:45:22
-
62.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:46:31
-
63.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46:34
-
64.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:47:52
-
65.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:48:16
-
66.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:48:25
-
67.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:48:39
-
68.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:51:17
-
69.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52:43
-
70.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:53:01
-
71.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:53:23
-
72.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54:18
-
73.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54:20
-
74.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57:54
-
75.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:58:32
-
76.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:00:31
-
77.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:00:58
-
78.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:01:19
-
79.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:01:27
-
80.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:04:21
-
81.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:04:52
-
82.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04:56
-
83.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:05:06
-
84.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:05:06
-
85.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:06:56
-
86.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:08:59
-
87.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:10:51
-
88.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:14:38
-
89.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:15:37
-
90.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:15:54
-
91.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:15:59
-
92.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:16:30
-
93.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:17:15
-
94.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:14
-
95.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:18:57
-
96.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:19:48
-
97.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:20:24
-
98.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:21:30
-
99.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22:43
-
100.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:22:46
-
101.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:23:51
-
102.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:26:36
-
103.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:26:57
-
104.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:27:25
-
105.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:27:28
-
106.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:28:05
-
107.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28:25
-
108.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:30:09
-
109.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:30:56
-
110.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:31:53
-
111.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32:01
-
112.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:32:04
-
113.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32:36
-
114.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:34:33
-
115.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:35:08
-
116.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:35:51
-
117.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:36:04
-
118.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:36:08
-
119.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:36:37
-
120.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37:11
-
121.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:37:17
-
122.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:38:05
-
123.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 2:39:19
-
124.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:39:19
-
125.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:39:32
-
126.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:40:21
-
127.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:41:13
-
128.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:41:18
-
129.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:41:29
-
130.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:42:09
-
131.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:42:28
-
132.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:42:59
-
133.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:45:44
-
134.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:46:42
-
135.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:47:18
-
136.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:47:22
-
137.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:47:46
-
138.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:48:44
-
139.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:48:55
-
140.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:49:04
-
141.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:49:32
-
142.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:49:55
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:50:27
-
144.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:51:08
-
145.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:51:12
-
146.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:51:44
-
147.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:52:14
-
148.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:54:16
-
149.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:54:19
-
150.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:54:29
-
151.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:54:43
-
152.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:57:42
-
153.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59:12
-
154.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:00:30
-
155.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00:31
-
156.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:02:02
-
157.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:02:45
-
158.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:04:42
-
159.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:05:01
-
160.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:05:22
-
161.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:05:56
-
162.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:07:00
-
163.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:10:28
-
164.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:10:46
-
165.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:10:50
-
166.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:12:21
-
167.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:14:24
-
168.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:14:41
-
169.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:15:28
-
170.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15:30
-
171.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:19:27
-
172.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:20:13
-
173.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:24:06
-
174.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:24:14
-
175.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:30:51
-
176.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:32:43
-
177.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:46:51
-
178.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:54:30