Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.09.2012
Strecke: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares
Distanz: 149.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
4:10:28
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
10.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
11.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:17
-
12.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:26
-
13.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:51
-
14.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
15.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:56
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:19
-
17.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:19
-
18.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:19
-
19.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:19
-
20.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:19
-
21.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 2:19
-
22.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:57
-
23.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:10
-
24.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:10
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:19
-
26.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:23
-
27.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:25
-
28.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31
-
29.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38
-
30.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:45
-
31.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:47
-
32.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:08
-
33.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:23
-
34.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:28
-
35.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:52
-
36.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:34
-
37.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:39
-
38.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:39
-
39.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:46
-
40.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:46
-
41.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:00
-
42.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:37
-
43.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:11
-
44.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:38
-
45.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:41
-
46.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 8:59
-
47.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:49
-
48.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:49
-
49.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 9:49
-
50.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:49
-
51.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 10:48
-
52.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:04
-
53.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:58
-
54.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:58
-
55.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 11:58
-
56.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:58
-
57.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:58
-
58.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:58
-
59.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:58
-
60.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:58
-
61.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:58
-
62.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:58
-
63.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:58
-
64.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 11:58
-
65.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:58
-
66.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:58
-
67.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:18
-
68.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:34
-
69.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:44
-
70.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 13:18
-
71.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 14:08
-
72.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:08
-
73.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:58
-
74.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 14:58
-
75.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:58
-
76.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 15:11
-
77.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 17:32
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:32
-
79.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:32
-
80.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:32
-
81.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:32
-
82.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 17:32
-
83.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 17:32
-
84.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:32
-
85.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:32
-
86.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 17:32
-
87.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 17:32
-
88.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:32
-
89.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:32
-
90.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:32
-
91.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:32
-
92.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:39
-
93.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 18:37
-
94.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:32
-
95.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 19:32
-
96.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 19:32
-
97.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:32
-
98.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:32
-
99.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 19:32
-
100.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 19:57
-
101.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 22:07
-
102.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 23:14
-
103.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:18
-
104.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:18
-
105.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:18
-
106.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 24:18
-
107.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:18
-
108.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 24:39
-
109.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:31
-
110.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 25:31
-
111.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 25:31
-
112.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:31
-
113.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:31
-
114.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:31
-
115.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:31
-
116.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:31
-
117.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:31
-
118.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:31
-
119.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 25:31
-
120.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:31
-
121.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:31
-
122.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 25:31
-
123.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 25:31
-
124.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 25:31
-
125.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:31
-
126.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 25:31
-
127.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 25:31
-
128.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:31
-
129.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:31
-
130.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 25:31
-
131.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:31
-
132.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
133.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:31
-
134.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:31
-
135.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:31
-
136.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 25:31
-
137.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:31
-
138.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 25:31
-
139.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:31
-
140.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 25:31
-
141.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 25:31
-
142.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:31
-
143.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:31
-
144.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
145.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 25:31
-
146.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 25:31
-
147.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 25:31
-
148.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:31
-
149.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:31
-
150.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 25:31
-
151.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 25:31
-
152.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:31
-
153.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
154.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 25:31
-
155.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:31
-
156.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 25:31
-
157.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:31
-
158.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 25:31
-
159.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 25:31
-
160.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
161.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 25:31
-
162.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 25:31
-
163.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 25:31
-
164.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 25:31
-
165.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:31
-
166.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:31
-
167.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:31
-
168.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:31
-
169.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:31
-
170.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:31
-
171.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:31
-
172.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:31
-
173.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:57
-
174.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:59
-
175.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 26:21
-
176.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:27
-
177.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 26:35
-
178.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 26:35
-
179.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:40
-
180.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 26:40
-
181.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 26:47
-
182.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 27:41
-
183.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 27:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
53:06:33
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:41
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41
-
5.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:16
-
6.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:51
-
8.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:13
-
9.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:34
-
10.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:16
-
11.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:26
-
12.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:48
-
13.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:18
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 9:26
-
15.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:32
-
16.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:42
-
17.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:28
-
18.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:33
-
19.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:34
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:23
-
21.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:41
-
22.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:02
-
23.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:13
-
24.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
25.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:56
-
26.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 16:35
-
27.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 17:15
-
28.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 17:53
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 19:23
-
30.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 20:01
-
31.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 22:27
-
32.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:34
-
33.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 23:24
-
34.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:15
-
35.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:20
-
36.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:06
-
37.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 30:00
-
38.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:21
-
39.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 34:06
-
40.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:16
-
41.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 35:31
-
42.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:21
-
43.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 38:32
-
44.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:49
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:26
-
46.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 44:17
-
47.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 46:49
-
48.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 46:50
-
49.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 47:08
-
50.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 47:50
-
51.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 47:58
-
52.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:09
-
53.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 48:54
-
54.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 49:10
-
55.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 49:22
-
56.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 50:38
-
57.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:28
-
58.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 52:39
-
59.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 53:14
-
60.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 54:07
-
61.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 54:21
-
62.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 55:13
-
63.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 55:46
-
64.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:43
-
65.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 58:19
-
66.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 59:03
-
67.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 59:41
-
68.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00:38
-
69.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:01:04
-
70.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:19
-
71.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:07
-
72.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:03:39
-
73.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:04:02
-
74.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:04:57
-
75.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:08:21
-
76.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:09:03
-
77.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:10:31
-
78.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:10:51
-
79.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:11:13
-
80.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11:17
-
81.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:21
-
82.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:11:59
-
83.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:12:08
-
84.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:12:18
-
85.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:56
-
86.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:13:52
-
87.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:19
-
88.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:14:20
-
89.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:15:06
-
90.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:15:16
-
91.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:16:39
-
92.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18:26
-
93.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:19:03
-
94.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:19:07
-
95.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20:25
-
96.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22:31
-
97.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22:51
-
98.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:23:18
-
99.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:23:42
-
100.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:23:43
-
101.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:24:46
-
102.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:24:58
-
103.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:25:20
-
104.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:26
-
105.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:25:27
-
106.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:26:38
-
107.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:26:43
-
108.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:26:51
-
109.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:27:04
-
110.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:27:52
-
111.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:28:31
-
112.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:29:06
-
113.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:29:20
-
114.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:29:42
-
115.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30:15
-
116.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30:36
-
117.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:31:00
-
118.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:31:44
-
119.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32:07
-
120.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:32:34
-
121.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32:50
-
122.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32:52
-
123.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:33:06
-
124.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33:09
-
125.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:33:35
-
126.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:34:56
-
127.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:35:20
-
128.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:35:26
-
129.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:36:27
-
130.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:36:57
-
131.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:37:21
-
132.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:38:04
-
133.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:38:04
-
134.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:38:20
-
135.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:38:56
-
136.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39:55
-
137.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:40:44
-
138.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:40:44
-
139.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:41:43
-
140.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:42:00
-
141.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:42:12
-
142.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:42:34
-
143.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:42:50
-
144.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:43:05
-
145.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:43:34
-
146.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:14
-
147.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:45:15
-
148.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:46:53
-
149.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:46:54
-
150.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:47:06
-
151.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:47:38
-
152.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48:00
-
153.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:48:42
-
154.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:49:24
-
155.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49:28
-
156.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:49:59
-
157.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:50:51
-
158.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50:57
-
159.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:51:04
-
160.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:51:47
-
161.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:55:02
-
162.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:55:25
-
163.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:55:59
-
164.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:56:36
-
165.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:56:57
-
166.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:57:51
-
167.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:58:07
-
168.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:58:08
-
169.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:00:17
-
170.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00:29
-
171.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:01:24
-
172.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:02:16
-
173.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:02:17
-
174.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:05:50
-
175.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 2:08:22
-
176.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:09:38
-
177.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:11:41
-
178.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:16:30
-
179.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:20:20
-
180.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:25:01
-
181.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:28:02
-
182.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:30:03
-
183.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:03:17