Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.08.2012
Strecke: Cambados - Pontevedra
Distanz: 39.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
52:36
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
5.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
6.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:17
-
9.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34
-
11.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:39
-
12.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
13.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
15.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:04
-
17.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05
-
18.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
19.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:16
-
20.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
21.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21
-
22.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:23
-
23.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:24
-
24.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34
-
25.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:37
-
26.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:40
-
28.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:43
-
29.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:47
-
30.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:49
-
31.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:51
-
32.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
33.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:52
-
34.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:53
-
35.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:55
-
36.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:57
-
37.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:57
-
38.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:59
-
39.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:05
-
40.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
41.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:11
-
42.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:14
-
43.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
44.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 3:26
-
45.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:30
-
46.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:32
-
47.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:34
-
48.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:38
-
49.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:38
-
50.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:38
-
51.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:40
-
52.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:41
-
53.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:48
-
54.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:49
-
55.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:57
-
56.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:57
-
57.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:58
-
58.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:58
-
59.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:01
-
60.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:02
-
61.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:03
-
62.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:06
-
63.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:07
-
64.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:08
-
65.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:08
-
66.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
67.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:12
-
68.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:12
-
69.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 4:15
-
70.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:21
-
71.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:23
-
72.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
73.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 4:28
-
74.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:31
-
75.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:31
-
76.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:33
-
77.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:34
-
78.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:34
-
79.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:37
-
80.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:44
-
81.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:50
-
82.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:51
-
83.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:58
-
84.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:59
-
85.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:03
-
86.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
87.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 5:05
-
88.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:06
-
89.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:09
-
90.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 5:10
-
91.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 5:14
-
92.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:17
-
93.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:17
-
94.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:17
-
95.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:18
-
96.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 5:18
-
97.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:19
-
98.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:23
-
99.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:24
-
100.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:25
-
101.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 5:29
-
102.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:32
-
103.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:32
-
104.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 5:35
-
105.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 5:36
-
106.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:46
-
107.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 5:50
-
108.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:51
-
109.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
110.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:57
-
111.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:58
-
112.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:05
-
113.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:08
-
114.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
115.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:11
-
116.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:12
-
117.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:12
-
118.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:14
-
119.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:15
-
120.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:16
-
121.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:17
-
122.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:17
-
123.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:19
-
124.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 6:20
-
125.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:21
-
126.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:22
-
127.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:26
-
128.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 6:27
-
129.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:29
-
130.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:29
-
131.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:30
-
132.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 6:32
-
133.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:35
-
134.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:36
-
135.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:37
-
136.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:39
-
137.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:40
-
138.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 6:42
-
139.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 6:43
-
140.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:45
-
141.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:49
-
142.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 6:51
-
143.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:53
-
144.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:55
-
145.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:58
-
146.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 6:59
-
147.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 7:02
-
148.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:02
-
149.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:06
-
150.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:08
-
151.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
152.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:11
-
153.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:12
-
154.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 7:13
-
155.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:14
-
156.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 7:17
-
157.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:18
-
158.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:23
-
159.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:24
-
160.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:28
-
161.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:34
-
162.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:43
-
163.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:43
-
164.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:44
-
165.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:52
-
166.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:56
-
167.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:02
-
168.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:07
-
169.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 8:13
-
170.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:16
-
171.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:20
-
172.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:23
-
173.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:28
-
174.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:29
-
175.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:29
-
176.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 8:31
-
177.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:33
-
178.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:37
-
179.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 8:51
-
180.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 8:51
-
181.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 9:03
-
182.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 9:04
-
183.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:11
-
184.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 9:28
-
185.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 9:35
-
186.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 10:03
-
187.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:11
-
188.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 10:19
-
189.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 11:00
-
190.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:04
-
191.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 12:14
-
192.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:37
-
193.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
40:26:15
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
5.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:54
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:39
-
8.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:08
-
9.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:10
-
11.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:29
-
12.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:31
-
13.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:52
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 5:56
-
15.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:56
-
16.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:56
-
17.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:16
-
18.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:25
-
19.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:00
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:10
-
21.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:25
-
22.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:06
-
23.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:38
-
24.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:22
-
25.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:33
-
26.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:03
-
27.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:45
-
28.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:12
-
29.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 12:34
-
30.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:04
-
31.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 13:28
-
32.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:30
-
33.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:44
-
34.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:55
-
35.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:01
-
36.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 17:38
-
37.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 18:01
-
38.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:18
-
39.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:09
-
40.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:56
-
41.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:40
-
42.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:51
-
43.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:44
-
44.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 22:37
-
45.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:12
-
46.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 24:28
-
47.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 27:02
-
48.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:06
-
49.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 28:59
-
50.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 29:10
-
51.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 29:47
-
52.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:08
-
53.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:30
-
54.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 33:06
-
55.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:39
-
56.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 34:10
-
57.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:27
-
58.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 37:03
-
59.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 37:16
-
60.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:19
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 37:20
-
62.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 39:18
-
63.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 39:18
-
64.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 39:31
-
65.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 39:54
-
66.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 40:08
-
67.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:16
-
68.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 40:16
-
69.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 40:20
-
70.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 41:03
-
71.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 41:06
-
72.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 41:42
-
73.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 43:04
-
74.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 43:04
-
75.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 43:23
-
76.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 43:46
-
77.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 43:56
-
78.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 44:15
-
79.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 44:30
-
80.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 44:55
-
81.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:48
-
82.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 46:20
-
83.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:43
-
84.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 47:33
-
85.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 48:36
-
86.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 49:16
-
87.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 49:57
-
88.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 50:08
-
89.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 50:17
-
90.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 51:04
-
91.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 51:13
-
92.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 51:14
-
93.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:48
-
94.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:50
-
95.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 52:54
-
96.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 52:58
-
97.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 53:10
-
98.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 53:51
-
99.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 54:07
-
100.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 54:13
-
101.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 54:51
-
102.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 55:15
-
103.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 55:28
-
104.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 56:18
-
105.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 56:35
-
106.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 56:47
-
107.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:03
-
108.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 57:06
-
109.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 57:08
-
110.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 57:15
-
111.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 57:19
-
112.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 57:39
-
113.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 58:18
-
114.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 59:04
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 59:13
-
116.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 59:20
-
117.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 59:21
-
118.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 59:28
-
119.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 59:30
-
120.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:00:02
-
121.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:36
-
122.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:01:24
-
123.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:01:49
-
124.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:02:08
-
125.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:53
-
126.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:03:38
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:51
-
128.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04:00
-
129.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:05:05
-
130.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:05:26
-
131.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:05:30
-
132.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:05:40
-
133.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05:40
-
134.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06:44
-
135.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:06:45
-
136.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:06:53
-
137.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:07:03
-
138.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:07:22
-
139.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:07:39
-
140.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:08:33
-
141.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:08:40
-
142.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08:50
-
143.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:08:53
-
144.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:08:59
-
145.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09:07
-
146.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:09:42
-
147.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:10:26
-
148.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:28
-
149.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:10:47
-
150.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:11:08
-
151.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:11:24
-
152.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:11:26
-
153.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:12:07
-
154.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:12:10
-
155.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:13:34
-
156.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:13:40
-
157.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:01
-
158.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:14:56
-
159.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:29
-
160.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:15:44
-
161.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15:47
-
162.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:16:30
-
163.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:20
-
164.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17:30
-
165.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:17:40
-
166.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:17:41
-
167.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:17:47
-
168.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:18:01
-
169.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:18:34
-
170.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19:54
-
171.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:04
-
172.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:36
-
173.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:20:59
-
174.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:21:20
-
175.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:21:31
-
176.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:21:32
-
177.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:22:14
-
178.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:22:24
-
179.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:22:55
-
180.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:23:49
-
181.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:25:54
-
182.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:26:05
-
183.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:26:42
-
184.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:27:33
-
185.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:28:33
-
186.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:31:31
-
187.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33:17
-
188.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33:17
-
189.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:37:19
-
190.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:43:35
-
191.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:43:48
-
192.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:45:11
-
193.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:47:52