Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.08.2012
Strecke: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo
Distanz: 190.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
4:47:24
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:04
-
59.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
61.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
62.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
63.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
64.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:04
-
65.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
66.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
67.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
68.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
69.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
70.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
71.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
72.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
73.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:04
-
74.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:04
-
75.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
76.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:04
-
77.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:04
-
78.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:04
-
79.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
80.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
81.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
82.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
83.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
84.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
85.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
86.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
87.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:04
-
88.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
89.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:04
-
90.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
91.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
92.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
93.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
94.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:04
-
95.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
96.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:17
-
97.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
98.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
99.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
100.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
101.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:17
-
102.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:17
-
103.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:17
-
104.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:17
-
105.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:17
-
106.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:23
-
107.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:23
-
108.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
109.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:27
-
110.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:27
-
111.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
112.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
113.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:34
-
114.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:34
-
115.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:34
-
116.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:34
-
117.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:42
-
119.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:42
-
120.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:42
-
121.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:44
-
122.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
123.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
124.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:48
-
125.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:48
-
126.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
127.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:06
-
128.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:11
-
129.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:14
-
130.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:19
-
131.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
132.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:42
-
133.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
134.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:42
-
135.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:42
-
136.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:34
-
137.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:40
-
138.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:40
-
139.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:40
-
140.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
141.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:40
-
142.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
143.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 2:40
-
144.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:40
-
145.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
146.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:40
-
147.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:40
-
148.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:40
-
149.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:40
-
150.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
151.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:40
-
152.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:40
-
153.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:40
-
154.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40
-
155.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:40
-
156.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:40
-
157.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:40
-
158.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:40
-
159.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:40
-
160.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:40
-
161.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
162.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 3:49
-
163.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
164.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:49
-
165.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:49
-
166.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:49
-
167.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:49
-
168.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:49
-
169.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:49
-
170.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:49
-
171.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:49
-
172.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:49
-
173.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:49
-
174.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:49
-
175.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
176.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:49
-
177.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
178.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:49
-
179.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:49
-
180.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:49
-
181.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:49
-
182.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:49
-
183.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:49
-
184.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
185.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:49
-
186.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:49
-
187.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:49
-
188.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:05
-
189.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:02
-
190.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:13
-
191.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 6:13
-
192.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 6:54
-
193.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:27
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
39:32:23
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:08
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34
-
8.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:07
-
9.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
11.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:40
-
12.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:40
-
13.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:43
-
14.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:58
-
15.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:00
-
16.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
17.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:29
-
18.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 4:32
-
19.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:24
-
20.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:45
-
21.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:50
-
22.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:03
-
23.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:30
-
24.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:00
-
25.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 7:07
-
26.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:17
-
27.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 8:03
-
28.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:22
-
29.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:25
-
30.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:55
-
31.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:56
-
32.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 11:33
-
33.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 11:59
-
34.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:09
-
35.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 12:18
-
36.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:21
-
37.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:20
-
38.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 15:09
-
39.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:21
-
40.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:52
-
41.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:43
-
42.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:05
-
43.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:51
-
44.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:36
-
45.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 21:49
-
46.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 22:43
-
47.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:28
-
48.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:59
-
49.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:06
-
50.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 25:27
-
51.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 25:44
-
52.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 27:05
-
53.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:02
-
54.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:50
-
55.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:22
-
56.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 31:45
-
57.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:55
-
58.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:58
-
59.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 34:48
-
60.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 34:52
-
61.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 34:53
-
62.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 35:12
-
63.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 35:21
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 35:39
-
65.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:38
-
66.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 36:56
-
67.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 37:02
-
68.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 37:31
-
69.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 37:33
-
70.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 37:48
-
71.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 38:21
-
72.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 38:27
-
73.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 38:28
-
74.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 38:29
-
75.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:42
-
76.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 39:55
-
77.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:05
-
78.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 40:23
-
79.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 41:37
-
80.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 42:04
-
81.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 42:18
-
82.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:40
-
83.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 44:11
-
84.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:15
-
85.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 44:31
-
86.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 44:41
-
87.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 45:14
-
88.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 46:03
-
89.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 46:07
-
90.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 46:12
-
91.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 46:25
-
92.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 47:52
-
93.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 48:13
-
94.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 48:46
-
95.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 48:54
-
96.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:58
-
97.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 49:03
-
98.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 49:08
-
99.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 49:16
-
100.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 50:02
-
101.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 50:12
-
102.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 52:00
-
103.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 52:02
-
104.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 52:17
-
105.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 52:31
-
106.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 53:06
-
107.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 53:16
-
108.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 53:18
-
109.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 53:21
-
110.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 53:31
-
111.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 53:34
-
112.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 53:36
-
113.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 53:51
-
114.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 53:56
-
115.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 54:11
-
116.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 54:44
-
117.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 55:27
-
118.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 55:40
-
119.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 55:57
-
120.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 56:03
-
121.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 56:35
-
122.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 57:05
-
123.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 57:34
-
124.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 57:44
-
125.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 57:45
-
126.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 58:31
-
127.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 58:35
-
128.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 58:37
-
129.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 58:53
-
130.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 59:41
-
131.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 59:52
-
132.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:00:04
-
133.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00:06
-
134.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:00:17
-
135.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:00:19
-
136.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:00:35
-
137.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:16
-
138.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:42
-
139.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:03:07
-
140.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:03:27
-
141.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:03:44
-
142.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:03:59
-
143.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:04:11
-
144.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:04:28
-
145.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:04:40
-
146.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04:48
-
147.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:04:50
-
148.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:04
-
149.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:05:12
-
150.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:05:33
-
151.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:05:52
-
152.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06:17
-
153.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:06:18
-
154.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:09:27
-
155.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09:50
-
156.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:10:04
-
157.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:10:12
-
158.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:10:31
-
159.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:10:44
-
160.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:10:58
-
161.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:34
-
162.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:11:40
-
163.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:10
-
164.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:27
-
165.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:12:31
-
166.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:47
-
167.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:12:50
-
168.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:13:24
-
169.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:14:21
-
170.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14:29
-
171.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:14:35
-
172.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:14:43
-
173.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:43
-
174.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:15:00
-
175.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15:04
-
176.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:11
-
177.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:16:16
-
178.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:16:25
-
179.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:16:34
-
180.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:16:35
-
181.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:16:51
-
182.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:17:37
-
183.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19:01
-
184.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:19:45
-
185.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:20:14
-
186.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:22:19
-
187.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:23:56
-
188.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:26:17
-
189.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:30:58
-
190.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32:16
-
191.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:34:00
-
192.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:35:27
-
193.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:38:57