Herren: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Rennen: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 22.08.-26.08.2012
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
20:41:47
-
2.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
12.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:48
-
15.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:49
-
16.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:50
-
17.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:55
-
20.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:08
-
23.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 1:10
-
24.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:13
-
25.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:15
-
26.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 1:18
-
27.
Kristian Haugaard
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 1:19
-
28.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:20
-
29.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:22
-
30.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 1:25
-
31.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27
-
32.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:30
-
33.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:32
-
34.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:34
-
35.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
36.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:39
-
37.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
38.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:40
-
39.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:40
-
40.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:51
-
41.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:06
-
42.
Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 2:06
-
43.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:17
-
44.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:22
-
45.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
46.
Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:38
-
47.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:42
-
48.
Rasmus Sterebo
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 3:15
-
49.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:22
-
50.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:27
-
51.
Michael Rasmussen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 3:30
-
52.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:31
-
53.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 4:01
-
54.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:17
-
55.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 4:28
-
56.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 4:46
-
57.
Mathias Lisson
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 4:58
-
58.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:10
-
59.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:12
-
60.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 5:21
-
61.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:35
-
62.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
63.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:43
-
64.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:43
-
65.
Mads Meyer
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 6:16
-
66.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 6:28
-
67.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 6:40
-
68.
Casper Degn Larsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 6:42
-
69.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 6:43
-
70.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:46
-
71.
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 7:44
-
72.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:07
-
73.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 8:16
-
74.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:34
-
75.
Mark Sehested Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 9:34
-
76.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:35
-
77.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:28
-
78.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:28
-
79.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:33
-
80.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 11:10
-
81.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:13
-
82.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:18
-
83.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 11:55
-
84.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:01
-
85.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:05
-
86.
Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark)
+ 12:07
-
87.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 12:20
-
88.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 12:58
-
89.
Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:20
-
90.
Mikkel Mortensen
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 13:34
-
91.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:40
-
92.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 15:36
-
93.
Jacob Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 16:23
-
94.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:07
-
95.
Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:08
-
96.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 18:13
-
97.
Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 18:22
-
98.
Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 18:57
-
99.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 19:08
-
100.
Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 19:08
-
101.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:19
-
102.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 19:32
-
103.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 19:39
-
104.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:07
-
105.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 21:02
-
106.
Jesper Mørkøv
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 21:03
-
107.
Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:41
-
108.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 23:05
-
109.
Frederik Thalund Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 23:06
-
110.
Alexander Mørk
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 23:27
-
111.
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 23:53
-
112.
Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 25:13
-
113.
Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark)
+ 25:15
-
114.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:16
-
115.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:19
-
116.
Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 30:10
-
117.
Christian Ranneries
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 31:33
-
118.
Morten Høberg
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 33:37
-
119.
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 34:56
-
120.
Christian Jersild Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 35:00
-
121.
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 35:09
-
122.
Rasmus Quaade
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 36:56
-
123.
Casper Folsach
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 42:58