Herren: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.08.2012
Strecke: Silkeborg - Vejle
Distanz: 185.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling)
4:43:01
-
2.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
8.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Lieuwe Tt Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Kristian Haugaard
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Tom Rr Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
44.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
45.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:38
-
49.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:39
-
51.
Michael Rasmussen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 1:01
-
52.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:01
-
53.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
54.
Michal Rr Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:01
-
55.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:11
-
56.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:16
-
57.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
58.
Rasmus Sterebo
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:12
-
59.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:41
-
60.
Mathias Lisson
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 2:57
-
61.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:05
-
62.
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 3:50
-
63.
Valery Kaykov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:59
-
64.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 3:59
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 4:03
-
66.
Jesper Mørkøv
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 4:06
-
67.
Mikkel Mortensen
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 4:06
-
68.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 4:06
-
69.
Mads Meyer
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 4:06
-
70.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
-
71.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:22
-
72.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:22
-
73.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:22
-
74.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:22
-
75.
Casper Degn Larsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
76.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
-
77.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:22
-
78.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:22
-
79.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 5:26
-
80.
Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 5:26
-
81.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 5:26
-
82.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 5:26
-
83.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 5:26
-
84.
Jacob Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 5:26
-
85.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:26
-
86.
Frederik Thalund Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 5:26
-
87.
Alexander Mørk
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 7:13
-
88.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
89.
Mark Sehested Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 7:53
-
90.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 8:08
-
91.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 8:08
-
92.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:40
-
93.
Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark)
+ 9:40
-
94.
Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark)
+ 9:40
-
95.
Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:40
-
96.
Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:40
-
97.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:40
-
98.
Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:40
-
99.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:40
-
100.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:40
-
101.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:40
-
102.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:40
-
103.
Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:40
-
104.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:40
-
105.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:40
-
106.
Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 9:40
-
107.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 9:40
-
108.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 9:40
-
109.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:49
-
110.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:49
-
111.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 9:49
-
112.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:49
-
113.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
114.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
115.
Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 11:18
-
116.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 12:26
-
117.
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 13:16
-
118.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:16
-
119.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 13:37
-
120.
Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 13:37
-
121.
Morten Høberg
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 13:37
-
122.
Rasmus Quaade
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 13:37
-
123.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:40
-
124.
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 16:15
-
125.
Christian Jersild Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 16:16
-
126.
Christian Ranneries
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 16:16
-
127.
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 16:16
-
128.
Casper Folsach
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 16:16
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling)
14:50:19
-
2.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:10
-
9.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Lieuwe Tt Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Tom Rr Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Kristian Haugaard
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:30
-
37.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:30
-
38.
Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
42.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:39
-
43.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:39
-
44.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:39
-
45.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:39
-
46.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:42
-
47.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:47
-
49.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 0:48
-
50.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:49
-
51.
Michael Rasmussen
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 1:11
-
52.
Michal Rr Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 1:11
-
53.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11
-
54.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
55.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:26
-
56.
Rasmus Sterebo
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 2:22
-
57.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 2:51
-
58.
Mathias Lisson
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 3:07
-
59.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 3:15
-
60.
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 4:00
-
61.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 4:09
-
62.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 4:13
-
63.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 4:16
-
64.
Mads Meyer
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 4:16
-
65.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:26
-
66.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:32
-
67.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:32
-
68.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:32
-
69.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:32
-
70.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:32
-
71.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:32
-
72.
Casper Degn Larsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 4:32
-
73.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:32
-
74.
Valery Kaykov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 4:47
-
75.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:32
-
76.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 5:36
-
77.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 5:36
-
78.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 5:36
-
79.
Mark Sehested Pedersen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 8:03
-
80.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
81.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 8:12
-
82.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 8:18
-
83.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 8:38
-
84.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:28
-
85.
Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark)
+ 9:48
-
86.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:50
-
87.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:50
-
88.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:50
-
89.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:59
-
90.
Christian Delle Stelle
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 9:59
-
91.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:04
-
92.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 10:17
-
93.
Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 11:10
-
94.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 11:10
-
95.
Jesper Mørkøv
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 11:27
-
96.
Jacob Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 11:28
-
97.
Mikkel Mortensen
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 11:33
-
98.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep)
+ 12:21
-
99.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 12:33
-
100.
Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 12:53
-
101.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:26
-
102.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 13:47
-
103.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:38
-
104.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:50
-
105.
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 16:26
-
106.
Frederik Thalund Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 16:49
-
107.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:07
-
108.
Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:07
-
109.
Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo)
+ 17:07
-
110.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 17:07
-
111.
Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:07
-
112.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:12
-
113.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:16
-
114.
Alexander Mørk
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 18:35
-
115.
Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 18:45
-
116.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:03
-
117.
Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark)
+ 21:03
-
118.
Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:03
-
119.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:46
-
120.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:56
-
121.
Rasmus Quaade
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 25:00
-
122.
Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 25:00
-
123.
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO)
+ 26:39
-
124.
Christian Jersild Jensen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 27:39
-
125.
Christian Ranneries
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 27:39
-
126.
Morten Høberg
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 29:49
-
127.
Casper Folsach
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 33:03
-
128.
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
(DEN, Blue Water Cycling)
+ 33:12