Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.08.2012
Strecke: Logroño
Distanz: 168.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
4:10:37
-
2.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
84.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
92.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:21
-
142.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:32
-
143.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
144.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
145.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:32
-
146.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:32
-
147.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:32
-
148.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:32
-
149.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:32
-
150.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:32
-
151.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:32
-
152.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:32
-
153.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:32
-
154.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
155.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
156.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:32
-
157.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:32
-
158.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
159.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
160.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
161.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
162.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
163.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
164.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:32
-
165.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
166.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:32
-
167.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:32
-
168.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:32
-
169.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
170.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:32
-
171.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:32
-
172.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:32
-
173.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
174.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:32
-
175.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
176.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
177.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:32
-
178.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:32
-
179.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:32
-
180.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
181.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:45
-
182.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:46
-
183.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
184.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:13
-
185.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:13
-
186.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:17
-
187.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:36
-
188.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:09
-
189.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:30
-
190.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:38
-
191.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 4:43
-
192.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:43
-
193.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
17:29:22
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
12.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
17.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:57
-
18.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17
-
19.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:33
-
21.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:34
-
22.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:35
-
23.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:38
-
24.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:38
-
25.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
27.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:01
-
28.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:15
-
29.
Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:25
-
30.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:35
-
31.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
32.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
33.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 2:48
-
34.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:48
-
35.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
36.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:53
-
37.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41
-
38.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:43
-
39.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:53
-
40.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 4:10
-
41.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:24
-
42.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:28
-
43.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:42
-
44.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 4:52
-
45.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:00
-
46.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:06
-
47.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:25
-
48.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:27
-
49.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 5:48
-
50.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:15
-
51.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:21
-
52.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:38
-
53.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:43
-
54.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 6:45
-
55.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:55
-
56.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:59
-
57.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:16
-
58.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 7:16
-
59.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:18
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:22
-
61.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:30
-
62.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:50
-
63.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:51
-
64.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:08
-
65.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 8:50
-
66.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:37
-
67.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:38
-
68.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 9:42
-
69.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:47
-
70.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 10:02
-
71.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:17
-
72.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:34
-
73.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 10:39
-
74.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:51
-
75.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:56
-
76.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:03
-
77.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:05
-
78.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:49
-
79.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 11:51
-
80.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 12:08
-
81.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:46
-
82.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:48
-
83.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 12:58
-
84.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 13:15
-
85.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:25
-
86.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:25
-
87.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:33
-
88.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 13:34
-
89.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 14:04
-
90.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:16
-
91.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:03
-
92.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:03
-
93.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:08
-
94.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 15:12
-
95.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 15:13
-
96.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 15:14
-
97.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:40
-
98.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:54
-
99.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 16:05
-
100.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:07
-
101.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 16:32
-
102.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 16:33
-
103.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 16:54
-
104.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 16:57
-
105.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:15
-
106.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 17:50
-
107.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:38
-
108.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:17
-
109.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 19:18
-
110.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:20
-
111.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:37
-
112.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:38
-
113.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:38
-
114.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 19:43
-
115.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 19:46
-
116.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:57
-
117.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 20:04
-
118.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:26
-
119.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:30
-
120.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 20:38
-
121.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:06
-
122.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:11
-
123.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:14
-
124.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:15
-
125.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:20
-
126.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:33
-
127.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 22:17
-
128.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 22:18
-
129.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:20
-
130.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 22:21
-
131.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 22:25
-
132.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 22:39
-
133.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 22:40
-
134.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 22:40
-
135.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 22:46
-
136.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 22:50
-
137.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 22:59
-
138.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 23:08
-
139.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 23:17
-
140.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:36
-
141.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 23:45
-
142.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 23:49
-
143.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 24:11
-
144.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:26
-
145.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 24:31
-
146.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:36
-
147.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:39
-
148.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:44
-
149.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 24:44
-
150.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:45
-
151.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:46
-
152.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:00
-
153.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 25:10
-
154.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:13
-
155.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:16
-
156.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:32
-
157.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:02
-
158.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 26:11
-
159.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 26:14
-
160.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 26:16
-
161.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 26:24
-
162.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 26:53
-
163.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 26:54
-
164.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 27:43
-
165.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:52
-
166.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:00
-
167.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:31
-
168.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 28:46
-
169.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 29:29
-
170.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:38
-
171.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 30:36
-
172.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 31:05
-
173.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 31:20
-
174.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:28
-
175.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 31:35
-
176.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 31:38
-
177.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 31:41
-
178.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 31:44
-
179.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 31:50
-
180.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 32:38
-
181.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:18
-
182.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 33:32
-
183.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 34:04
-
184.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 34:35
-
185.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 34:58
-
186.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 35:15
-
187.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 36:00
-
188.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 36:33
-
189.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 37:33
-
190.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:49
-
191.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 39:27
-
192.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 40:41
-
193.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 42:23