Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.07.-16.07.2012
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
30:15:49
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:05
-
16.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:35
-
17.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
18.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:38
-
19.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
20.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:05
-
21.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:09
-
22.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:18
-
23.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:25
-
24.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:57
-
25.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:07
-
26.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:13
-
27.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:22
-
28.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:11
-
29.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:14
-
30.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
31.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 4:20
-
32.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:47
-
33.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 5:06
-
34.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
35.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:05
-
36.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 7:09
-
37.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 7:50
-
38.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:07
-
39.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:10
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:36
-
41.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 9:32
-
42.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 9:35
-
43.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
44.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:36
-
45.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:58
-
46.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:02
-
47.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 11:04
-
48.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:07
-
49.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:21
-
50.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:51
-
51.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 15:01
-
52.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 15:43
-
53.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 16:15
-
54.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:05
-
55.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 17:15
-
56.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 17:55
-
57.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 18:13
-
58.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:42
-
59.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 19:30
-
60.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 19:31
-
61.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 20:08
-
62.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:45
-
63.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:56
-
64.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 21:06
-
65.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:32
-
66.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:57
-
67.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:22
-
68.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:24
-
69.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 22:37
-
70.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:03
-
71.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 23:25
-
72.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 24:32
-
73.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:48
-
74.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:23
-
75.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 26:03
-
76.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 27:31
-
77.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:44
-
78.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:22
-
79.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:51
-
80.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 29:10
-
81.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 29:19
-
82.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 29:31
-
83.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 29:57
-
84.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 30:50
-
85.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:12
-
86.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:25
-
87.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 33:09
-
88.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:34
-
89.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 33:37
-
90.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:54
-
91.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 33:54
-
92.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 34:27
-
93.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 34:47
-
94.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 36:12
-
95.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 36:27
-
96.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 36:29
-
97.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:54
-
98.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 37:34
-
99.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 37:45
-
100.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 39:57
-
101.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 39:57
-
102.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 40:12
-
103.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 41:38
-
104.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 41:46
-
105.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 41:55
-
106.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 41:58
-
107.
Damian Walczak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 42:53
-
108.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 42:55
-
109.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 43:56
-
110.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 44:51
-
111.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 45:32
-
112.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 45:47
-
113.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 47:15
-
114.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 47:36
-
115.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 49:26
-
116.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 50:04
-
117.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 50:11
-
118.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 52:36
-
119.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 52:40
-
120.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:45
-
121.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 53:12
-
122.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 53:54
-
123.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 54:06
-
124.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 55:12
-
125.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 55:43
-
126.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 56:34
-
127.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 56:46
-
128.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 58:43
-
129.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:06
-
130.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:01:43
-
131.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:01:47
-
132.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:47
-
133.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04:31
-
134.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:05:27
-
135.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:05:49
-
136.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:56
-
137.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:58
-
138.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 1:06:26
-
139.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:06:43
-
140.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:48
-
141.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:10:05
-
142.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10:41
-
143.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:11:19
-
144.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:12:09
-
145.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:14:29
-
146.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:14:59
-
147.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:14:59
-
148.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:19:36
-
149.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:30
-
150.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:27:14
-
151.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:29:08
-
152.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:33:22
-
153.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:35:43
-
154.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03:37