Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.07.2012
Strecke: Walbrzych - Opole
Distanz: 239.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
5:49:57
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
73.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
101.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
102.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
103.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
104.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
105.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:22
-
106.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:22
-
107.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:22
-
108.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
109.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:22
-
110.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:22
-
111.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:22
-
112.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
113.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:22
-
114.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:22
-
115.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
116.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:42
-
117.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
118.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:49
-
119.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
120.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
121.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:09
-
122.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
123.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
124.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:09
-
125.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:09
-
126.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:09
-
127.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
128.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
129.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
130.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:09
-
131.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:09
-
132.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
133.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09
-
134.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:09
-
135.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
136.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:09
-
137.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09
-
138.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
139.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:09
-
140.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:09
-
141.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
142.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:09
-
143.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:09
-
144.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:09
-
145.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
146.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:09
-
147.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
148.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:09
-
149.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
150.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
151.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
152.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
153.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:09
-
154.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:09
-
155.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
156.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:09
-
157.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
158.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 1:09
-
159.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:09
-
160.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
161.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
162.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:09
-
163.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
164.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:09
-
165.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
166.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
167.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:09
-
168.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:09
-
169.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:09
-
170.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
171.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
172.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:26
-
173.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:39
-
174.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:57
-
175.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05
-
176.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:05
-
177.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:11
-
178.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:20
-
179.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:23
-
180.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 5:30
-
181.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:05
-
182.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:22
-
183.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 7:22
-
184.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 7:22
-
185.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:22
-
186.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:22
-
187.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 7:22
-
188.
Damian Walczak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:22
-
189.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:22
-
190.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 7:22
-
191.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:22
-
192.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 10:20
-
193.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:31
-
194.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:31
-
195.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:32
-
196.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 16:51
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
10:22:40
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
32.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:19
-
33.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:19
-
34.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
35.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
36.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:19
-
37.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:23
-
38.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:23
-
39.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:23
-
40.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:23
-
41.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:23
-
42.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23
-
43.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:23
-
44.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
45.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:23
-
46.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:23
-
47.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:23
-
48.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
49.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23
-
50.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:23
-
51.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:23
-
52.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:23
-
53.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:23
-
54.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
55.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:23
-
56.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
57.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23
-
58.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23
-
59.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
60.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:23
-
61.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
62.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:23
-
63.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:23
-
64.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
65.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:40
-
66.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43
-
67.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
68.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:12
-
69.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 2:23
-
70.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:30
-
71.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
72.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
73.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:32
-
74.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:32
-
75.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:32
-
76.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 2:32
-
77.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 2:32
-
78.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 2:32
-
79.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:55
-
80.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:01
-
81.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
82.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 4:01
-
83.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:01
-
84.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:01
-
85.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:01
-
86.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:01
-
87.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:20
-
88.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:21
-
89.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:23
-
90.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:10
-
91.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:10
-
92.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 5:10
-
93.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:10
-
94.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 5:10
-
95.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 5:10
-
96.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 5:10
-
97.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:10
-
98.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:10
-
99.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:10
-
100.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:39
-
101.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 6:51
-
102.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:06
-
103.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:45
-
104.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:45
-
105.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 9:00
-
106.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:11
-
107.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:11
-
108.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:11
-
109.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:11
-
110.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 10:11
-
111.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:11
-
112.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:33
-
113.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:33
-
114.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:53
-
115.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:20
-
116.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 11:20
-
117.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 11:20
-
118.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:20
-
119.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 11:20
-
120.
Damian Walczak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 11:22
-
121.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:23
-
122.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 12:29
-
123.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:30
-
124.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 12:30
-
125.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:30
-
126.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:30
-
127.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
128.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:50
-
129.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:39
-
130.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:39
-
131.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:39
-
132.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 13:39
-
133.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:00
-
134.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:04
-
135.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 14:04
-
136.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:04
-
137.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:04
-
138.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 14:04
-
139.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:04
-
140.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 14:04
-
141.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 14:04
-
142.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:04
-
143.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:04
-
144.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:04
-
145.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:04
-
146.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 14:04
-
147.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 14:04
-
148.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:26
-
149.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 14:26
-
150.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:26
-
151.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:26
-
152.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 14:26
-
153.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:26
-
154.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 14:26
-
155.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:31
-
156.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:46
-
157.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:13
-
158.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:13
-
159.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:13
-
160.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 15:13
-
161.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 15:13
-
162.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:13
-
163.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:13
-
164.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 15:13
-
165.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 15:13
-
166.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 15:13
-
167.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:13
-
168.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:13
-
169.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:13
-
170.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 15:13
-
171.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 15:47
-
172.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:53
-
173.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:01
-
174.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 17:09
-
175.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 17:33
-
176.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 18:14
-
177.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:59
-
178.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:52
-
179.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 19:52
-
180.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:16
-
181.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 21:21
-
182.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 21:26
-
183.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:14
-
184.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 24:24
-
185.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 24:31
-
186.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:47
-
187.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:47
-
188.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:47
-
189.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:47
-
190.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 25:46
-
191.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 25:56
-
192.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 25:56
-
193.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:43
-
194.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 28:35
-
195.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:35
-
196.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:50