Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.07.2012
Strecke: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra
Distanz: 179.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:32:53
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:13
-
38.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
39.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:13
-
40.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:13
-
41.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:13
-
42.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:13
-
43.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:13
-
46.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:13
-
47.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
48.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
49.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:13
-
50.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
51.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:13
-
52.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:13
-
53.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:13
-
54.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:13
-
55.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:13
-
56.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:13
-
57.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13
-
58.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:13
-
59.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:13
-
60.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:13
-
61.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:13
-
62.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
63.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:13
-
64.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:13
-
65.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13
-
66.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
67.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
68.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:13
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13
-
70.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:13
-
71.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:13
-
72.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
73.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:13
-
74.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
75.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
76.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:13
-
77.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:13
-
78.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 1:13
-
79.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
80.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:13
-
81.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:13
-
82.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:20
-
83.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:51
-
84.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:51
-
85.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:51
-
86.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:51
-
87.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:51
-
88.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:51
-
89.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:51
-
90.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
91.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:51
-
92.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 3:51
-
93.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:51
-
94.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
95.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:51
-
96.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:51
-
97.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:51
-
98.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:51
-
99.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:51
-
100.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 3:51
-
101.
Damian Walczak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 3:51
-
102.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:51
-
103.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:51
-
104.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:51
-
105.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:10
-
106.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:11
-
107.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:07
-
108.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 7:41
-
109.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
110.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:01
-
111.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
112.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:01
-
113.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:01
-
114.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:01
-
115.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:01
-
116.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:01
-
117.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:01
-
118.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:01
-
119.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:01
-
120.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:01
-
121.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 10:01
-
122.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:01
-
123.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:01
-
124.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:01
-
125.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:01
-
126.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
127.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:20
-
128.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 12:20
-
129.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 12:20
-
130.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:20
-
131.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 12:20
-
132.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:20
-
133.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:20
-
134.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 12:20
-
135.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:20
-
136.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
137.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:20
-
138.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:20
-
139.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
140.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:54
-
141.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:54
-
142.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:54
-
143.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:54
-
144.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:54
-
145.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:54
-
146.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
147.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 13:54
-
148.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 13:54
-
149.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:54
-
150.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
151.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
152.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:54
-
153.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:54
-
154.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:54
-
155.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:54
-
156.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 13:54
-
157.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:54
-
158.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 13:54
-
159.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:54
-
160.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:54
-
161.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 13:54
-
162.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 13:54
-
163.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
164.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 13:54
-
165.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:54
-
166.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:54
-
167.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:54
-
168.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:54
-
169.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:54
-
170.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:54
-
171.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 13:54
-
172.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 13:54
-
173.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:54
-
174.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:54
-
175.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 13:54
-
176.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:54
-
177.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 13:54
-
178.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:54
-
179.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:54
-
180.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
181.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:54
-
182.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 13:54
-
183.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 13:54
-
184.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:54
-
185.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:59
-
186.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:59
-
187.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 17:40
-
188.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:40
-
189.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:37
-
190.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:37
-
191.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:37
-
192.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:37
-
193.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:37
-
194.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 24:37
-
195.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:37
-
196.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 24:37
-
197.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:29
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:32:43
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:32:47
-
3.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:32:49
-
4.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:32:53
-
5.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:32:53
-
6.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:32:53
-
7.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
8.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
9.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:32:53
-
10.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:32:53
-
11.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:32:53
-
12.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:32:53
-
13.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
14.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:32:53
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:32:53
-
16.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:32:53
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:32:53
-
18.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:32:53
-
19.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:32:53
-
20.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:32:53
-
21.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
22.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
23.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:32:53
-
24.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
25.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
26.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:32:53
-
27.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
28.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:32:53
-
29.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:32:53
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:32:53
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:32:53
-
32.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:32:53
-
33.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:32:53
-
34.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:33:01
-
35.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:33:05
-
36.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:33:05
-
37.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:34:04
-
38.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:34:06
-
39.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
40.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:34:06
-
41.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:34:06
-
42.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
43.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:34:06
-
44.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
45.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:34:06
-
46.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:34:06
-
47.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:34:06
-
48.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
49.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:34:06
-
50.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:34:06
-
51.
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:34:06
-
52.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
53.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:34:06
-
54.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:34:06
-
55.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:34:06
-
56.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:34:06
-
57.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
58.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:34:06
-
59.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:34:06
-
60.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:34:06
-
61.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:34:06
-
62.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
63.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:34:06
-
64.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:34:06
-
65.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
66.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
67.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
68.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:34:06
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
70.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:34:06
-
71.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
72.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
73.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
74.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
75.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
76.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:34:06
-
77.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:34:06
-
78.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
79.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:34:06
-
80.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:34:06
-
81.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:34:06
-
82.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:35:13
-
83.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:36:44
-
84.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:36:44
-
85.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:36:44
-
86.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:36:44
-
87.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 4:36:44
-
88.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:36:44
-
89.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:36:44
-
90.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:36:44
-
91.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:36:44
-
92.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:36:44
-
93.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:36:44
-
94.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:36:44
-
95.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural)
+ 4:36:44
-
96.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:36:44
-
97.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:36:44
-
98.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:36:44
-
99.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:36:44
-
100.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:36:44
-
101.
Damian Walczak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:36:44
-
102.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:36:44
-
103.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:36:44
-
104.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:36:44
-
105.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:37:03
-
106.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:37:04
-
107.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:39:00
-
108.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:40:34
-
109.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
110.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:42:54
-
111.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
112.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:42:54
-
113.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
114.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:42:54
-
115.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:42:54
-
116.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:42:54
-
117.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:42:54
-
118.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
119.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
120.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:42:54
-
121.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 4:42:54
-
122.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:42:54
-
123.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:42:54
-
124.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
125.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:42:54
-
126.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:45:12
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
128.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:45:13
-
129.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
130.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
131.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 4:45:13
-
132.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:45:13
-
133.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
134.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:45:13
-
135.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:45:13
-
136.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
137.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
138.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:45:13
-
139.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:45:13
-
140.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:46:47
-
141.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:46:47
-
142.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:46:47
-
143.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:46:47
-
144.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:46:47
-
145.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
146.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
147.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
148.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:46:47
-
149.
Robert Wagner
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:46:47
-
150.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
151.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
152.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
153.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:46:47
-
154.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:46:47
-
155.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:46:47
-
156.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
157.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:46:47
-
158.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:46:47
-
159.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
160.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
161.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:46:47
-
162.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:46:47
-
163.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
164.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:46:47
-
165.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:46:47
-
166.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
167.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:46:47
-
168.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:46:47
-
169.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:46:47
-
170.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:46:47
-
171.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
172.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:46:47
-
173.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
174.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
175.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 4:46:47
-
176.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:46:47
-
177.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:46:47
-
178.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:46:47
-
179.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:46:47
-
180.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
181.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:46:47
-
182.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
183.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:46:47
-
184.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:46:47
-
185.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:49:52
-
186.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:49:52
-
187.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:50:33
-
188.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:50:33
-
189.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:57:30
-
190.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:57:30
-
191.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:57:30
-
192.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:57:30
-
193.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:57:30
-
194.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 4:57:30
-
195.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:57:30
-
196.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:57:30
-
197.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:15:22