Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.06.2012
Strecke: Wittnau - Bischofszell
Distanz: 198.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:30:08
-
2.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:03
-
27.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:03
-
28.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
29.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
30.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:03
-
31.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
32.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:03
-
33.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
34.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
35.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:03
-
36.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
37.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
38.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
39.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
40.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:03
-
41.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:03
-
42.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
43.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:03
-
44.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:03
-
45.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:03
-
46.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
47.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:03
-
48.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
49.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:03
-
50.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:03
-
51.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:03
-
52.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
53.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:03
-
54.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:03
-
55.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:03
-
56.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:03
-
57.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
58.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:15
-
59.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
60.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
61.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
62.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:15
-
63.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
64.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
65.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
66.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
67.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:15
-
68.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:15
-
69.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
71.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:28
-
72.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
73.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:33
-
74.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:33
-
75.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:33
-
76.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
77.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:33
-
78.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:33
-
79.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
80.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
81.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:33
-
82.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
83.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:42
-
84.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
85.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:48
-
86.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:48
-
87.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:51
-
88.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:56
-
89.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:56
-
90.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:06
-
91.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
92.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:36
-
93.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
94.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:46
-
95.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:13
-
96.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
97.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:52
-
98.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
99.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:52
-
100.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
101.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
102.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 4:52
-
103.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 4:52
-
104.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 4:52
-
105.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:52
-
106.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:52
-
107.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:52
-
108.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:52
-
109.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:52
-
110.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:52
-
111.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:52
-
112.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:52
-
113.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 4:52
-
114.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:52
-
115.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:52
-
116.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
117.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:52
-
118.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:52
-
119.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 4:52
-
120.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 4:52
-
121.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
122.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:52
-
123.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:52
-
124.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:52
-
125.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:52
-
126.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:52
-
127.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:52
-
128.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 4:52
-
129.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:58
-
130.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:43
-
131.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:43
-
132.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
133.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:43
-
134.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:43
-
135.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
136.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:43
-
137.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
138.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:43
-
139.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
140.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:43
-
141.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
142.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
143.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 9:43
-
144.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 9:43
-
145.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:09
-
146.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:09
-
147.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:09
-
148.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 14:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
25:23:38
-
2.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
16.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
18.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:13
-
21.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:15
-
22.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:37
-
23.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
24.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
25.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 1:45
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:47
-
27.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:55
-
28.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:59
-
29.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
30.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:13
-
31.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:13
-
32.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:27
-
33.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:33
-
34.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:46
-
36.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
37.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:02
-
38.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 3:18
-
39.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
40.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
41.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:58
-
42.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:00
-
43.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 5:44
-
44.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 6:26
-
45.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:33
-
46.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:38
-
47.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:56
-
48.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:26
-
49.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 8:40
-
50.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:47
-
51.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 9:09
-
52.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 9:15
-
53.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:33
-
54.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 9:39
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:53
-
56.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:20
-
57.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:47
-
58.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:48
-
59.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:56
-
60.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:03
-
61.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 12:08
-
62.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:16
-
63.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 12:35
-
64.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:38
-
65.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:43
-
66.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:00
-
67.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:00
-
68.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:09
-
69.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:31
-
70.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 13:43
-
71.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 13:47
-
72.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 13:50
-
73.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 14:11
-
74.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 14:19
-
75.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:23
-
76.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:37
-
77.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:29
-
78.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 17:31
-
79.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 17:45
-
80.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:53
-
81.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 18:06
-
82.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:10
-
83.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 19:03
-
84.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:07
-
85.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:21
-
86.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 19:55
-
87.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:12
-
88.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:20
-
89.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 20:26
-
90.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:15
-
91.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:22
-
92.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:49
-
93.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 22:17
-
94.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 22:18
-
95.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 22:35
-
96.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 22:52
-
97.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 23:28
-
98.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:18
-
99.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 24:18
-
100.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 24:31
-
101.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 24:39
-
102.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:43
-
103.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 24:48
-
104.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 24:59
-
105.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 25:18
-
106.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 26:08
-
107.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 26:54
-
108.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 27:32
-
109.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:42
-
110.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 28:14
-
111.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 28:41
-
112.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 29:25
-
113.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 29:45
-
114.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 29:50
-
115.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:06
-
116.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:52
-
117.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 31:38
-
118.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 31:53
-
119.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 31:53
-
120.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:03
-
121.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 34:14
-
122.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 34:28
-
123.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 34:31
-
124.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 34:38
-
125.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 34:39
-
126.
Troels Ronning Vinther
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 35:21
-
127.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:35
-
128.
Raymond Kunzli
(SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 36:00
-
129.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 37:14
-
130.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:16
-
131.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 38:10
-
132.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 38:58
-
133.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 40:36
-
134.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 42:07
-
135.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 42:09
-
136.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 42:31
-
137.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 42:41
-
138.
David Boily
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 43:08
-
139.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 43:11
-
140.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:33
-
141.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 46:49
-
142.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 47:17
-
143.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 47:28
-
144.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 47:40
-
145.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 50:42
-
146.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 52:13
-
147.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 52:33
-
148.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 52:45