Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 17. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.05.2012
Strecke: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo
Distanz: 187.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
5:24:42
-
2.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
8.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
10.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22
-
11.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
12.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:22
-
13.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:22
-
14.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
15.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:44
-
16.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:13
-
17.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:47
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:47
-
20.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:51
-
21.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:21
-
22.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:11
-
23.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:53
-
24.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:28
-
25.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:36
-
26.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:32
-
27.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:12
-
28.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:12
-
29.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 10:12
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:26
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:26
-
32.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:26
-
33.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 11:26
-
34.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 11:26
-
35.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:26
-
36.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:26
-
37.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:41
-
38.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:59
-
39.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 14:12
-
40.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:12
-
41.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:12
-
42.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:40
-
43.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:03
-
44.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:03
-
45.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:01
-
46.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 23:11
-
47.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:54
-
48.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:54
-
49.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:54
-
50.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 24:54
-
51.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 25:25
-
52.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 25:25
-
53.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:25
-
54.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:25
-
55.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 26:35
-
56.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:35
-
57.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 26:35
-
58.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 26:35
-
59.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:35
-
60.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:35
-
61.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:35
-
62.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:35
-
63.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 26:35
-
64.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 26:35
-
65.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 26:35
-
66.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 26:35
-
67.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 26:35
-
68.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 26:35
-
69.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 26:35
-
70.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 26:35
-
71.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:35
-
72.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:53
-
73.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 26:56
-
74.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:56
-
75.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 26:56
-
76.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 27:34
-
77.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 27:34
-
78.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 28:44
-
79.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:44
-
80.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:44
-
81.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
82.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 34:05
-
83.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 34:05
-
84.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 34:05
-
85.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
86.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:05
-
87.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:05
-
88.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
89.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:05
-
90.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
91.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:05
-
92.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 34:05
-
93.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 34:05
-
94.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
95.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:05
-
96.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 34:05
-
97.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:05
-
98.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:05
-
99.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 34:05
-
100.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 34:05
-
101.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 34:05
-
102.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 34:05
-
103.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 34:05
-
104.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 34:05
-
105.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 34:05
-
106.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 34:05
-
107.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:05
-
108.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:05
-
109.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:05
-
110.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 34:05
-
111.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:05
-
112.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 34:05
-
113.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 34:05
-
114.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 34:05
-
115.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 34:05
-
116.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 34:05
-
117.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:05
-
118.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 34:05
-
119.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:05
-
120.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 34:05
-
121.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 37:26
-
122.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 38:26
-
123.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 38:26
-
124.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 38:26
-
125.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:26
-
126.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:26
-
127.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 38:26
-
128.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 38:26
-
129.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 38:26
-
130.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 38:26
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 38:26
-
132.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 38:26
-
133.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 38:26
-
134.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 38:26
-
135.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:26
-
136.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 38:26
-
137.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 38:26
-
138.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 38:26
-
139.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 38:26
-
140.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 38:26
-
141.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 38:26
-
142.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 38:26
-
143.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 38:26
-
144.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 38:26
-
145.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 38:26
-
146.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:26
-
147.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 38:26
-
148.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:26
-
149.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:26
-
150.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 38:26
-
151.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 38:26
-
152.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 38:26
-
153.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 38:26
-
154.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:26
-
155.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 38:26
-
156.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:26
-
157.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 38:26
-
158.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:26
-
159.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 38:26
-
160.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 38:26
-
161.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 38:26
-
162.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:26
-
163.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 38:26
-
164.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:26
-
165.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:27
-
166.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 39:27
-
167.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 41:15
-
168.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 41:15
-
169.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 41:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
74:46:46
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:22
-
4.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:36
-
5.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:56
-
6.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:19
-
8.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:13
-
9.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:38
-
10.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:42
-
11.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:46
-
12.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:46
-
13.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:55
-
14.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:59
-
15.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:07
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:42
-
17.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:29
-
18.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:53
-
19.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 12:25
-
20.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:53
-
21.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:38
-
22.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:47
-
23.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:20
-
24.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 17:09
-
25.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:21
-
26.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:03
-
27.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 24:05
-
28.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 24:37
-
29.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:23
-
30.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 26:38
-
31.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 31:33
-
32.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 32:17
-
33.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:59
-
34.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:12
-
35.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:56
-
36.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 41:31
-
37.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 41:55
-
38.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:20
-
39.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 46:35
-
40.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 47:02
-
41.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 48:33
-
42.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 49:47
-
43.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 50:50
-
44.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 51:05
-
45.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 53:55
-
46.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 53:57
-
47.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 56:12
-
48.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 56:16
-
49.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 59:11
-
50.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:02:16
-
51.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06:47
-
52.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:10:59
-
53.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:18:35
-
54.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:31
-
55.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:20:53
-
56.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23:02
-
57.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23:24
-
58.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:24:18
-
59.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:24:48
-
60.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 1:25:52
-
61.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:26:55
-
62.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:27:45
-
63.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28:02
-
64.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:28:55
-
65.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:30:04
-
66.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:34:56
-
67.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:37:17
-
68.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:38:31
-
69.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:41:48
-
70.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:42:53
-
71.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:15
-
72.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:48:33
-
73.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:50:21
-
74.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50:36
-
75.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50:54
-
76.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51:41
-
77.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:53:33
-
78.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:53:41
-
79.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:53:46
-
80.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53:49
-
81.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:56:05
-
82.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:56:14
-
83.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:56:26
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:56:31
-
85.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57:15
-
86.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:58:04
-
87.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:59:49
-
88.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:01:29
-
89.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:03:07
-
90.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04:00
-
91.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 2:05:36
-
92.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:05:42
-
93.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:08:17
-
94.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:11:02
-
95.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:11:23
-
96.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:11:30
-
97.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:12:14
-
98.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:12:16
-
99.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:12:44
-
100.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:14:38
-
101.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:16:36
-
102.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:16:57
-
103.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:19:09
-
104.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:19:57
-
105.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 2:20:58
-
106.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21:12
-
107.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21:32
-
108.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21:40
-
109.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 2:22:13
-
110.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:25:40
-
111.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 2:26:18
-
112.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:26:32
-
113.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:29:32
-
114.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:30:02
-
115.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:30:21
-
116.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:33:09
-
117.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:35:03
-
118.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:36:24
-
119.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:38:00
-
120.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:38:24
-
121.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:41:07
-
122.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:42:09
-
123.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:46:49
-
124.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 2:49:30
-
125.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:51:15
-
126.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:51:57
-
127.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:52:56
-
128.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 2:53:57
-
129.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:54:33
-
130.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:56:07
-
131.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:56:40
-
132.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:56:59
-
133.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:00:15
-
134.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:01:38
-
135.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:02:00
-
136.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:02:29
-
137.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:03:05
-
138.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:03:10
-
139.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:05:13
-
140.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:06:14
-
141.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:06:50
-
142.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:07:21
-
143.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 3:08:01
-
144.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:08:50
-
145.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:10:20
-
146.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:12:13
-
147.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 3:13:02
-
148.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:14:10
-
149.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:16:00
-
150.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:18:18
-
151.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:22:43
-
152.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:23:02
-
153.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:24:23
-
154.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 3:24:41
-
155.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:25:48
-
156.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:27:32
-
157.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:30:05
-
158.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:31:25
-
159.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:31:58
-
160.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:38:11
-
161.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 3:40:04
-
162.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 3:41:20
-
163.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:44:08
-
164.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 3:45:06
-
165.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:51:34
-
166.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 3:53:23
-
167.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:56:13
-
168.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 4:07:46
-
169.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:08:11