Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.05.2012
Strecke: Assisi - Montecatini Terme
Distanz: 243.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
6:49:05
-
2.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
77.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
88.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:30
-
89.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:37
-
90.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:37
-
91.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:37
-
92.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:42
-
93.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:42
-
94.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
95.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:46
-
96.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:46
-
97.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
98.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 0:46
-
99.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:46
-
100.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:46
-
101.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:46
-
102.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:46
-
103.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:46
-
104.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:46
-
105.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:49
-
106.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:54
-
107.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:06
-
108.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:06
-
109.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:06
-
110.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:37
-
111.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:37
-
112.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:37
-
113.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:37
-
114.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
115.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:36
-
116.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:36
-
117.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 3:18
-
118.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:18
-
119.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:18
-
120.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:18
-
121.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
122.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 3:18
-
123.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:28
-
124.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:58
-
125.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 3:58
-
126.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
127.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
128.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:00
-
129.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:00
-
130.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
131.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:00
-
132.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:00
-
133.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
134.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
135.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
136.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:00
-
137.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:00
-
138.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:00
-
139.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:00
-
140.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:00
-
141.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 4:00
-
142.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:43
-
143.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:43
-
144.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 6:43
-
145.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:43
-
146.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 6:43
-
147.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:43
-
148.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:43
-
149.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
150.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:02
-
151.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:02
-
152.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:02
-
153.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:02
-
154.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:02
-
155.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:02
-
156.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
157.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:02
-
158.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:02
-
159.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:02
-
160.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:02
-
161.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:02
-
162.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
163.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
164.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
165.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:02
-
166.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 10:02
-
167.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 10:02
-
168.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:02
-
169.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:02
-
170.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:02
-
171.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:02
-
172.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:02
-
173.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:02
-
174.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 10:02
-
175.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 10:02
-
176.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 10:02
-
177.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 10:02
-
178.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 10:02
-
179.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 10:02
-
180.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 10:02
-
181.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
182.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:02
-
183.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 10:02
-
184.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:02
-
185.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:02
-
186.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:02
-
187.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:02
-
188.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:33
-
189.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:33
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
47:16:39
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:02
-
8.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03
-
9.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:11
-
12.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:27
-
14.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:37
-
15.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:48
-
16.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
17.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:53
-
18.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
19.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:03
-
20.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
21.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:06
-
22.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:09
-
23.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:11
-
24.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 2:11
-
25.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:16
-
26.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:28
-
27.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:43
-
28.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:47
-
29.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55
-
30.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:58
-
31.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
32.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:05
-
33.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
34.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08
-
35.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:35
-
36.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:45
-
37.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 4:01
-
38.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 4:10
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:10
-
40.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:16
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:27
-
42.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:47
-
43.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:51
-
44.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:03
-
45.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:08
-
46.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:45
-
47.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:49
-
48.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:26
-
49.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:37
-
50.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:12
-
51.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:42
-
52.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:00
-
53.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:47
-
54.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:06
-
55.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 14:34
-
56.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:38
-
57.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 15:51
-
58.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 17:25
-
59.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 18:02
-
60.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:51
-
61.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 19:49
-
62.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 19:50
-
63.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:39
-
64.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:02
-
65.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 21:02
-
66.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 21:43
-
67.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:54
-
68.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 22:19
-
69.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 22:42
-
70.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:19
-
71.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 23:40
-
72.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 24:29
-
73.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 24:31
-
74.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 26:52
-
75.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 27:47
-
76.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 28:17
-
77.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 30:14
-
78.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 31:39
-
79.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:57
-
80.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 33:27
-
81.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:02
-
82.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:34
-
83.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 34:54
-
84.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:25
-
85.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 35:28
-
86.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:43
-
87.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:49
-
88.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:59
-
89.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:28
-
90.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:00
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 38:41
-
92.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 39:01
-
93.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:05
-
94.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 39:35
-
95.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:45
-
96.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 40:26
-
97.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 40:40
-
98.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:52
-
99.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 40:58
-
100.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 41:54
-
101.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 42:42
-
102.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 44:19
-
103.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:35
-
104.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 44:36
-
105.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 45:55
-
106.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 45:58
-
107.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 46:08
-
108.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 47:53
-
109.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 48:07
-
110.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:43
-
111.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 50:40
-
112.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 51:05
-
113.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 51:19
-
114.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 51:23
-
115.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:58
-
116.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 52:39
-
117.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 53:29
-
118.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 53:36
-
119.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:56
-
120.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 54:17
-
121.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 54:39
-
122.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 55:02
-
123.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 55:36
-
124.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 56:25
-
125.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 57:37
-
126.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 58:11
-
127.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:01:17
-
128.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:01:39
-
129.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:01:55
-
130.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:58
-
131.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:03:50
-
132.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:04:23
-
133.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04:27
-
134.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04:55
-
135.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:28
-
136.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:58
-
137.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:06:02
-
138.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:07:30
-
139.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:07:54
-
140.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:07:59
-
141.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08:44
-
142.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:08:44
-
143.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:08:50
-
144.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:09:00
-
145.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:09:05
-
146.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:09:26
-
147.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:10:00
-
148.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:10:40
-
149.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:10:54
-
150.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:12:25
-
151.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:12:27
-
152.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:13:04
-
153.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:18
-
154.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:14:17
-
155.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:14:33
-
156.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:15:51
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:58
-
158.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:15:59
-
159.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:16:19
-
160.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:16:48
-
161.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:17:25
-
162.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:19:13
-
163.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:19:44
-
164.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:20:04
-
165.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:34
-
166.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:24:45
-
167.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:24:58
-
168.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:25:21
-
169.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:25:22
-
170.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28:50
-
171.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:29:39
-
172.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:30:39
-
173.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:31:18
-
174.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32:17
-
175.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:32:22
-
176.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:33:59
-
177.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:35:17
-
178.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:36:33
-
179.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:36:56
-
180.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:37:30
-
181.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:41:41
-
182.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:42:01
-
183.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:42:03
-
184.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:48:44
-
185.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:51:27
-
186.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:51:40
-
187.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53:12
-
188.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:55:01
-
189.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:58:40