Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.05.2012
Strecke: Sulmona - Lago Laceno
Distanz: 229.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
6:06:05
-
2.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:27
-
9.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:27
-
10.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
27.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
28.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:24
-
29.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
30.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:24
-
31.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
32.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:24
-
33.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
34.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:24
-
35.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
36.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:24
-
37.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:24
-
38.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:24
-
39.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
40.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:24
-
41.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:24
-
42.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:24
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
44.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:24
-
45.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39
-
46.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:47
-
47.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
48.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:22
-
49.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:22
-
50.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:22
-
51.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:22
-
52.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:22
-
53.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:22
-
54.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:22
-
55.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
56.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:22
-
57.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
58.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:20
-
59.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:24
-
60.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 5:24
-
61.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:24
-
62.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:24
-
63.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 5:24
-
64.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:24
-
65.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:04
-
67.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:04
-
68.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:04
-
69.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:04
-
70.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:21
-
71.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 8:21
-
72.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 9:53
-
73.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:53
-
74.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:53
-
75.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:53
-
76.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:53
-
77.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:53
-
78.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 9:53
-
79.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 9:53
-
80.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:53
-
81.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 9:53
-
82.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:28
-
83.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
84.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 11:39
-
85.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:39
-
86.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:39
-
87.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:39
-
88.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:39
-
89.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 11:39
-
90.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:39
-
91.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:39
-
92.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:39
-
93.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:39
-
94.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 14:39
-
95.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 14:39
-
96.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:39
-
97.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:39
-
98.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:39
-
99.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:39
-
100.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 14:39
-
101.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:39
-
102.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:39
-
103.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:39
-
104.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:39
-
105.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:39
-
106.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:39
-
107.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:39
-
108.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:39
-
109.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:39
-
110.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:39
-
111.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 14:39
-
112.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:39
-
113.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 14:39
-
114.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 14:39
-
115.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:39
-
116.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:39
-
117.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 14:39
-
118.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:39
-
119.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:39
-
120.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:39
-
121.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:39
-
122.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:39
-
123.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:39
-
124.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:09
-
125.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 16:09
-
126.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 16:09
-
127.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:09
-
128.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:09
-
129.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:09
-
130.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:09
-
131.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 16:09
-
132.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:09
-
133.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:09
-
134.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 16:09
-
135.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:09
-
136.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 17:23
-
137.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 17:23
-
138.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 17:24
-
139.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:24
-
140.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 17:52
-
141.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 17:52
-
142.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 18:51
-
143.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:51
-
144.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:51
-
145.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 18:51
-
146.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 18:51
-
147.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 19:16
-
148.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:10
-
149.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:10
-
150.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 20:42
-
151.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:42
-
152.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:42
-
153.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 20:42
-
154.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:16
-
155.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:16
-
156.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:16
-
157.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:16
-
158.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 21:16
-
159.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:16
-
160.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:16
-
161.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:16
-
162.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:16
-
163.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 21:16
-
164.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:16
-
165.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:16
-
166.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:16
-
167.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 21:16
-
168.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 21:16
-
169.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 21:16
-
170.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:16
-
171.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:16
-
172.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:16
-
173.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 21:16
-
174.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 21:16
-
175.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:16
-
176.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 21:16
-
177.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:16
-
178.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:16
-
179.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:16
-
180.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:16
-
181.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:16
-
182.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:16
-
183.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:16
-
184.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:16
-
185.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:16
-
186.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:16
-
187.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:16
-
188.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:16
-
189.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:16
-
190.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:16
-
191.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 25:14
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
32:23:25
-
2.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
12.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:55
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:10
-
15.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:14
-
16.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:16
-
17.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:18
-
18.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:23
-
20.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:23
-
21.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:28
-
22.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
23.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43
-
24.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
25.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:47
-
26.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:54
-
27.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01
-
28.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:03
-
29.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
30.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24
-
31.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
32.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
33.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
34.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39
-
35.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:41
-
36.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:41
-
37.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:42
-
38.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:50
-
39.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:52
-
40.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:52
-
41.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:17
-
42.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
43.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:23
-
44.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:24
-
45.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:27
-
46.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:39
-
47.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:55
-
48.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:10
-
49.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:44
-
50.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:54
-
51.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:43
-
52.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:44
-
53.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 6:18
-
54.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:35
-
55.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:35
-
56.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:46
-
57.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:00
-
58.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 10:02
-
59.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:29
-
60.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:31
-
61.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:59
-
62.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 15:04
-
63.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:40
-
64.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 16:58
-
65.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:58
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:05
-
67.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 18:18
-
68.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 18:26
-
69.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 19:05
-
70.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:22
-
71.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 19:40
-
72.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:00
-
73.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:16
-
74.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 20:31
-
75.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 20:48
-
76.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:05
-
77.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 22:06
-
78.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 23:02
-
79.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:22
-
80.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:57
-
81.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:18
-
82.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 26:07
-
83.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 26:33
-
84.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:34
-
85.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:34
-
86.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:44
-
87.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:47
-
88.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 26:52
-
89.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 27:16
-
90.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 28:03
-
91.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:02
-
92.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 30:09
-
93.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 30:34
-
94.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 30:39
-
95.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 31:21
-
96.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:25
-
97.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 31:54
-
98.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 32:04
-
99.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:09
-
100.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 33:22
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 33:29
-
102.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 33:37
-
103.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:00
-
104.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:01
-
105.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:40
-
106.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 35:07
-
107.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 35:16
-
108.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:25
-
109.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 35:49
-
110.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 36:39
-
111.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:11
-
112.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 37:23
-
113.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 41:21
-
114.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:24
-
115.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 43:56
-
116.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:57
-
117.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 44:46
-
118.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 44:49
-
119.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 45:11
-
120.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 45:25
-
121.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 45:33
-
122.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:41
-
123.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 46:17
-
124.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 46:37
-
125.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 46:37
-
126.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 47:02
-
127.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 47:11
-
128.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 47:36
-
129.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 48:33
-
130.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 49:56
-
131.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 50:28
-
132.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:32
-
133.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 51:33
-
134.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 51:49
-
135.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 52:15
-
136.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:30
-
137.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 52:54
-
138.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 53:21
-
139.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 53:49
-
140.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 53:55
-
141.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 54:21
-
142.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 54:45
-
143.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 55:16
-
144.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 55:17
-
145.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 55:57
-
146.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 56:09
-
147.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 56:39
-
148.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 56:45
-
149.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 57:00
-
150.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 57:05
-
151.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:20
-
152.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 58:50
-
153.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:01:44
-
154.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03:39
-
155.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04:52
-
156.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:56
-
157.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:05:37
-
158.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:06:04
-
159.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:06:23
-
160.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06:31
-
161.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:06:37
-
162.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:07:19
-
163.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:07:20
-
164.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:07:20
-
165.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:07:47
-
166.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:53
-
167.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:08:13
-
168.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:08:17
-
169.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:08:41
-
170.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:22
-
171.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:09:29
-
172.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:10:50
-
173.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:11:58
-
174.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:12:25
-
175.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:12:26
-
176.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:12:32
-
177.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:13:29
-
178.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:13:32
-
179.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:15:14
-
180.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15:27
-
181.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:32
-
182.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:45
-
183.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:18:30
-
184.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:23:41
-
185.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:24:51
-
186.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:26:03
-
187.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27:31
-
188.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:28:57
-
189.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30:39
-
190.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:31:19
-
191.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:37:13