Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 05.05.2012
Strecke: Herning
Distanz: 8.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
10:26
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
21.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
22.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
35.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:39
-
36.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
37.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:41
-
39.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
41.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:43
-
42.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:45
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:46
-
54.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
55.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
56.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
57.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:46
-
58.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
61.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
62.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
65.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:49
-
66.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:49
-
67.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:49
-
68.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:49
-
69.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
70.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:50
-
71.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:50
-
72.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
73.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
74.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:51
-
75.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
76.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
78.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:52
-
79.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:52
-
80.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:52
-
81.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:52
-
82.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
83.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
84.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
88.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:53
-
90.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
91.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:54
-
92.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:55
-
93.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
94.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
95.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:56
-
96.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:56
-
97.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
98.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:56
-
99.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:57
-
100.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
101.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
102.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
104.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
105.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
106.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
107.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:59
-
108.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
109.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
110.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:59
-
111.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:59
-
112.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:59
-
113.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
114.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
115.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00
-
116.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
117.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
118.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:01
-
119.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
120.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:02
-
121.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
122.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:03
-
123.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03
-
124.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:03
-
125.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03
-
126.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04
-
127.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
128.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:05
-
129.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
130.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:05
-
131.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
132.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
133.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:05
-
134.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
135.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:06
-
136.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
137.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
138.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
139.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:07
-
140.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:07
-
141.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
142.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
143.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09
-
144.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:09
-
145.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
146.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
147.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:10
-
148.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
149.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11
-
150.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
151.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:12
-
152.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
153.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:13
-
154.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
155.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
156.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
157.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:14
-
158.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
159.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:15
-
160.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
161.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
162.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
163.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:17
-
164.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
165.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:18
-
166.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
167.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19
-
168.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
169.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:19
-
170.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:19
-
171.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
172.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:20
-
173.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:20
-
174.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
175.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
176.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:21
-
177.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:21
-
178.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:22
-
179.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:22
-
180.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
181.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
182.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:26
-
183.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:27
-
184.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
185.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:27
-
186.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
187.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:28
-
188.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
189.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
190.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
191.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30
-
192.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:32
-
193.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:32
-
194.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
195.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
196.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:38
-
197.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
198.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
10:26
-
2.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
21.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
22.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
24.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:33
-
26.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
33.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
34.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
35.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:39
-
36.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
37.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:41
-
39.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
41.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:43
-
42.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:45
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:46
-
54.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
55.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
56.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
57.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:46
-
58.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
61.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
62.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
65.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:49
-
66.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:49
-
67.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:49
-
68.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 0:49
-
69.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
70.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:50
-
71.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:50
-
72.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
73.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
74.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:51
-
75.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
76.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
78.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:52
-
79.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:52
-
80.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 0:52
-
81.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:52
-
82.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
83.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
84.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
88.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:53
-
90.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
91.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:54
-
92.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:55
-
93.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
94.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
95.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:56
-
96.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:56
-
97.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
98.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:56
-
99.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:57
-
100.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
101.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
102.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
104.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
105.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
106.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
107.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:59
-
108.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
109.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
110.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:59
-
111.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:59
-
112.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:59
-
113.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
114.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
115.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00
-
116.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
117.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
118.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:01
-
119.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01
-
120.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:02
-
121.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
122.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:03
-
123.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:03
-
124.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:03
-
125.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03
-
126.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04
-
127.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
128.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:05
-
129.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
130.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:05
-
131.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
132.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:05
-
133.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:05
-
134.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
135.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:06
-
136.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
137.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:06
-
138.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
139.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:07
-
140.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:07
-
141.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
142.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:07
-
143.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:09
-
144.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:09
-
145.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
146.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
147.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:10
-
148.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
149.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11
-
150.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
151.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:12
-
152.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
153.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:13
-
154.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
155.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
156.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14
-
157.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:14
-
158.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
159.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:15
-
160.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
161.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
162.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
163.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:17
-
164.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
165.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:18
-
166.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:19
-
167.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19
-
168.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
169.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:19
-
170.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:19
-
171.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
172.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:20
-
173.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:20
-
174.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
175.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
176.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:21
-
177.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:21
-
178.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:22
-
179.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:22
-
180.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
181.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
182.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:26
-
183.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:27
-
184.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
185.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:27
-
186.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
187.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:28
-
188.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
189.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
190.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30
-
191.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30
-
192.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:32
-
193.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:32
-
194.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
195.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:34
-
196.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:38
-
197.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
198.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44