Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 19.03.2012
Strecke: Calella
Distanz: 138.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
3:20:04
-
2.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:14
-
4.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
12.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
13.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
14.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
15.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
16.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
17.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
18.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
19.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
21.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
22.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
23.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
25.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
26.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
27.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
28.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
29.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
30.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
31.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
33.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
34.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
35.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
36.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
37.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
38.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
39.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
49.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
50.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
51.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
52.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
53.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
54.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
55.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
56.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
57.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
58.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
59.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Denis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
61.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
62.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
64.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
65.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
66.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
67.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
68.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
69.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
70.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
71.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
72.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
73.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
74.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
75.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
76.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
77.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
78.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
79.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
80.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
81.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
82.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
85.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
86.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
87.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
88.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
89.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
90.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
91.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
92.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
93.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
94.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
95.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
96.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
97.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
98.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
99.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
100.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
101.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
102.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
104.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
105.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
106.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
107.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
108.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
109.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
110.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
111.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
112.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
113.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
114.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
115.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
116.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
117.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
118.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
119.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
120.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
121.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
122.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
123.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
124.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
125.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
126.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
127.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
128.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
129.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
130.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
131.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
132.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
133.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
134.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
136.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
137.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
138.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
140.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
144.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
145.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
146.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
147.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
148.
Julian Dean
(NZL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
149.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
150.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
151.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
152.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
153.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
154.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
155.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
156.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
157.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
158.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
159.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
160.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
161.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
162.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
163.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
164.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
165.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
166.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
167.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
168.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
169.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
170.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
171.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
172.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
173.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:22
-
174.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:22
-
175.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 5:22
-
176.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:22
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
3:20:04
-
2.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:14
-
4.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
5.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Allan Davis
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
12.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
13.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
14.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
15.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
16.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
17.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
18.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
19.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
21.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
22.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
23.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
25.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
26.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
27.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
28.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
29.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
30.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
31.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
33.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
34.
Christian Meier
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
35.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
36.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
37.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
38.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
39.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
49.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
50.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
51.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
52.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
53.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
54.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
55.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
56.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
57.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
58.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
59.
Gustavo Cesar
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Denis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
61.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
62.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
64.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
65.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
66.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
67.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
68.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
69.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
70.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
71.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
72.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
73.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
74.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
75.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
76.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
77.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
78.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
79.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
80.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
81.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
82.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
85.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
86.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
87.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
88.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
89.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
90.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
91.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
92.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
93.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
94.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
95.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
96.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
97.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
98.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
99.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
100.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
101.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
102.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
104.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
105.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
106.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
107.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
108.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
109.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
110.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
111.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
112.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
113.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
114.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
115.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
116.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
117.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
118.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
119.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
120.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
121.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
122.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
123.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
124.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
125.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
126.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
127.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
128.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
129.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
130.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
131.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
132.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:32
-
133.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
134.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
136.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
137.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 1:32
-
138.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
140.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
144.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 1:32
-
145.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep)
+ 1:32
-
146.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
147.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
148.
Julian Dean
(NZL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
149.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:32
-
150.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
151.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
152.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:32
-
153.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
154.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
155.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
156.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
157.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
158.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
159.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
160.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
161.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:32
-
162.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:32
-
163.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
164.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:32
-
165.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:32
-
166.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:32
-
167.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
168.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
169.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
170.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:32
-
171.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
172.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
173.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:22
-
174.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:22
-
175.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin-Barracuda)
+ 5:22
-
176.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:22