Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.03.2012
Strecke: Offida
Distanz: 181.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
4:38:27
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Francisco Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:32
-
43.
Jose Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
44.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
45.
Rui Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
46.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
47.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
48.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:20
-
49.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:20
-
50.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:20
-
51.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:20
-
52.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:20
-
53.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
55.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
56.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
57.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:20
-
58.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:20
-
59.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
60.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:20
-
61.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:20
-
62.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
63.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:20
-
64.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
65.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:20
-
66.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:06
-
67.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:39
-
68.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:39
-
69.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:39
-
70.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:39
-
71.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:39
-
72.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:39
-
73.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:39
-
74.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:39
-
75.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39
-
76.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:50
-
77.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 4:22
-
78.
Jérome Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 4:22
-
79.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:22
-
80.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:39
-
81.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:39
-
82.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:39
-
83.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 5:16
-
84.
Jurgen Wandewalle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 5:28
-
85.
Juan Horrach Ripoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 5:28
-
86.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:28
-
87.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:28
-
88.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 5:28
-
89.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 5:28
-
90.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:08
-
91.
Ego Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:08
-
92.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:08
-
93.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 6:28
-
94.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 6:28
-
95.
Michael Schar
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:28
-
96.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 6:28
-
97.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 6:53
-
98.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:53
-
99.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:53
-
100.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 6:53
-
101.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:53
-
102.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:45
-
103.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 7:45
-
104.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:45
-
105.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 7:45
-
106.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:13
-
107.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 9:13
-
108.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:58
-
109.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:06
-
110.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:06
-
111.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 14:06
-
112.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:06
-
113.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:20
-
114.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 16:20
-
115.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:25
-
116.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:25
-
117.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:25
-
118.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:25
-
119.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:25
-
120.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 16:25
-
121.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 16:25
-
122.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:25
-
123.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:25
-
124.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:25
-
125.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 16:25
-
126.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:25
-
127.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 16:25
-
128.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:25
-
129.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:25
-
130.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:25
-
131.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:25
-
132.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:25
-
133.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 16:25
-
134.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:25
-
135.
Wilson Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:25
-
136.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:25
-
137.
Robinson Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:25
-
138.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 16:25
-
139.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 16:25
-
140.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:25
-
141.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:25
-
142.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 16:25
-
143.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 16:25
-
144.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:25
-
145.
Jens Mouris
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 16:25
-
146.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:25
-
147.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:25
-
148.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 16:25
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack-Nissan)
29:27:06
-
2.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:22
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
12.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
13.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
14.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:57
-
15.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:19
-
16.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:42
-
17.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49
-
18.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:52
-
19.
Jose Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:58
-
20.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:05
-
21.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:12
-
22.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:31
-
23.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:40
-
24.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:50
-
25.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:23
-
26.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:06
-
27.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 10:24
-
28.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:34
-
29.
Rui Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:49
-
30.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:24
-
31.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:37
-
32.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:38
-
33.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:49
-
34.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:06
-
35.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:31
-
36.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:46
-
37.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 13:48
-
38.
Jérome Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 14:39
-
39.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:25
-
40.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:53
-
41.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:09
-
42.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:24
-
43.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 16:53
-
44.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:04
-
45.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:05
-
46.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:25
-
47.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:48
-
48.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 18:54
-
49.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 19:00
-
50.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 19:11
-
51.
Juan Horrach Ripoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 19:41
-
52.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:44
-
53.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:35
-
54.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 20:39
-
55.
Ego Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:58
-
56.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 22:23
-
57.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:50
-
58.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:16
-
59.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 23:38
-
60.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:48
-
61.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 23:57
-
62.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 24:07
-
63.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 24:19
-
64.
Francisco Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:20
-
65.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 24:20
-
66.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 24:51
-
67.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 25:12
-
68.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 25:17
-
69.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 25:33
-
70.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:35
-
71.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:35
-
72.
Jurgen Wandewalle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 26:36
-
73.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 26:44
-
74.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 27:02
-
75.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 28:43
-
76.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 28:47
-
77.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 28:48
-
78.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 29:11
-
79.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 29:14
-
80.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 29:35
-
81.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:56
-
82.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:17
-
83.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 30:20
-
84.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 31:22
-
85.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 32:25
-
86.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 33:10
-
87.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 33:22
-
88.
Michael Schar
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:14
-
89.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 34:20
-
90.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 34:49
-
91.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 34:49
-
92.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:51
-
93.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 35:12
-
94.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:37
-
95.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 35:56
-
96.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:06
-
97.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 36:10
-
98.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 36:27
-
99.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:45
-
100.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 36:51
-
101.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 37:07
-
102.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:45
-
103.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 38:49
-
104.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 40:04
-
105.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:33
-
106.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:42
-
107.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 42:41
-
108.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 43:03
-
109.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 43:13
-
110.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 43:37
-
111.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 43:54
-
112.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 44:20
-
113.
Robinson Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 44:26
-
114.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 45:59
-
115.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:01
-
116.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 46:01
-
117.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 46:17
-
118.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 46:28
-
119.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 46:40
-
120.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 47:12
-
121.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:02
-
122.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 49:42
-
123.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 51:42
-
124.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 53:04
-
125.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 54:02
-
126.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 54:32
-
127.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 54:34
-
128.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 55:35
-
129.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 56:38
-
130.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 57:22
-
131.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 57:42
-
132.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 57:49
-
133.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 59:59
-
134.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:01:35
-
135.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:01:36
-
136.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:35
-
137.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:04:36
-
138.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:04:56
-
139.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:05:20
-
140.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:05:27
-
141.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:41
-
142.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:08:03
-
143.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:10:19
-
144.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:10:38
-
145.
Wilson Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 1:12:20
-
146.
Jens Mouris
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:29
-
147.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:33
-
148.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:16:13