Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.03.2012
Strecke: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende
Distanz: 178.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM)
4:52:46
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
13.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Project 1T4i)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 0:42
-
16.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
17.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
18.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:48
-
20.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
21.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:53
-
22.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:53
-
23.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
24.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
25.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
26.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
27.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:53
-
28.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 1:00
-
29.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:04
-
30.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:04
-
31.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:11
-
32.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
33.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:15
-
34.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25
-
36.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25
-
37.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
39.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32
-
40.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
41.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:32
-
42.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:32
-
44.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:47
-
47.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:47
-
48.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
49.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:56
-
50.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02
-
51.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 2:02
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:06
-
54.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
55.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:18
-
56.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:19
-
57.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 2:19
-
58.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:31
-
59.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:36
-
60.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:36
-
61.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:36
-
62.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 2:36
-
63.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:45
-
64.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:52
-
65.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 2:55
-
66.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:01
-
67.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:30
-
68.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:30
-
69.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:42
-
70.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:44
-
71.
David Lelay
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 3:53
-
72.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
73.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:14
-
74.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 4:14
-
75.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 4:18
-
76.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 4:51
-
77.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 5:10
-
78.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 5:10
-
79.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 5:10
-
80.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:10
-
81.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:10
-
82.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 5:16
-
83.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:16
-
84.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 5:16
-
85.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 5:16
-
86.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:24
-
87.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:58
-
88.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:58
-
89.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:13
-
90.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:13
-
91.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:13
-
92.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:13
-
93.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:13
-
94.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:23
-
95.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:19
-
96.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
97.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Project 1T4i)
+ 7:40
-
98.
Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
99.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
100.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:40
-
101.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:40
-
102.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
103.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:40
-
104.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:40
-
105.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:44
-
106.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:44
-
107.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:59
-
108.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:59
-
109.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:59
-
110.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:59
-
111.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
112.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
113.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
114.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 16:59
-
115.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:59
-
116.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:59
-
117.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
118.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:59
-
119.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
120.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 16:59
-
121.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:59
-
122.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:05
-
123.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:53
-
124.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 18:09
-
125.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 18:26
-
126.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 20:17
-
127.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
128.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
129.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:17
-
130.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 20:17
-
131.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 20:17
-
132.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:17
-
133.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:17
-
134.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:17
-
135.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 20:17
-
136.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
137.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:17
-
138.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 20:17
-
139.
Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:17
-
140.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:17
-
141.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:17
-
142.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 20:17
-
143.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 20:17
-
144.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Project 1T4i)
+ 20:17
-
145.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
146.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:17
-
147.
Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 20:17
-
148.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 20:17
-
149.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:17
-
150.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:17
-
151.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 20:17
-
152.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 20:17
-
153.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:17
-
154.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 20:17
-
155.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:17
-
156.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 20:17
-
157.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:17
-
158.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:17
-
159.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:17
-
160.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:17
-
161.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:17
-
162.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 20:17
-
163.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:17
-
164.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:17
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
18:23:40
-
2.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha Team)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 1:06
-
9.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21
-
11.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:24
-
12.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:46
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:34
-
14.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:34
-
15.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 3:37
-
16.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:42
-
17.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
18.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:09
-
19.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:20
-
20.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 4:24
-
21.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:24
-
22.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:27
-
23.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:36
-
24.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:45
-
25.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:47
-
26.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:51
-
27.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:58
-
28.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 5:03
-
29.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:05
-
30.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:13
-
31.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 5:14
-
32.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 5:24
-
33.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:25
-
34.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 5:29
-
35.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:34
-
36.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:07
-
37.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:20
-
38.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:22
-
39.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:25
-
40.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
41.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:11
-
42.
David Lelay
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 7:17
-
43.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
44.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:46
-
45.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 8:05
-
46.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 8:16
-
47.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:29
-
48.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 8:30
-
49.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:56
-
50.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 9:12
-
51.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 9:15
-
52.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 9:22
-
53.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:32
-
54.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 11:47
-
55.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:07
-
56.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:19
-
57.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:25
-
58.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 12:31
-
59.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:46
-
60.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Project 1T4i)
+ 13:04
-
61.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:05
-
62.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:08
-
63.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:19
-
64.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Project 1T4i)
+ 13:21
-
65.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:30
-
66.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:32
-
67.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 13:50
-
68.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 14:01
-
69.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:30
-
70.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 14:51
-
71.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 14:53
-
72.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:10
-
73.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 15:26
-
74.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 15:38
-
75.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 15:44
-
76.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 15:58
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 15:59
-
78.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:21
-
79.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 16:54
-
80.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:05
-
81.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:08
-
82.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:13
-
83.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:46
-
84.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:51
-
85.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 18:12
-
86.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 18:44
-
87.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:54
-
88.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 19:13
-
89.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:30
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:33
-
91.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:58
-
92.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:26
-
93.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 20:41
-
94.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 20:41
-
95.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 22:04
-
96.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:17
-
97.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 23:00
-
98.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:20
-
99.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:32
-
100.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 23:46
-
101.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 25:00
-
102.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 25:34
-
103.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:26
-
104.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 27:44
-
105.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 27:46
-
106.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 27:58
-
107.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:57
-
108.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 29:11
-
109.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 29:39
-
110.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:29
-
111.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 30:53
-
112.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 31:03
-
113.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 31:06
-
114.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 31:44
-
115.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 31:45
-
116.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 32:26
-
117.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:07
-
118.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 33:18
-
119.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 33:33
-
120.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 33:44
-
121.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 35:42
-
122.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 35:45
-
123.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 35:48
-
124.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 35:57
-
125.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 36:22
-
126.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:30
-
127.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 37:33
-
128.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Bigmat)
+ 37:37
-
129.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 37:57
-
130.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 38:00
-
131.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 38:19
-
132.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 38:34
-
133.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 38:45
-
134.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 39:31
-
135.
Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 39:36
-
136.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 39:36
-
137.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 39:37
-
138.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 39:44
-
139.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:49
-
140.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 39:55
-
141.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 40:04
-
142.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Project 1T4i)
+ 40:57
-
143.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 41:51
-
144.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 42:35
-
145.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1T4i)
+ 43:11
-
146.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 43:18
-
147.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 43:46
-
148.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM)
+ 43:47
-
149.
Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:02
-
150.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 45:13
-
151.
Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 45:28
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 46:30
-
153.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 46:41
-
154.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 46:59
-
155.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 47:11
-
156.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 47:48
-
157.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 48:12
-
158.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 48:19
-
159.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:23
-
160.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 51:45
-
161.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre - ISD)
+ 52:04
-
162.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 52:07
-
163.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 57:31
-
164.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 1:00:01