Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 05.06.2011
Strecke: Mersch - Luxembourg
Distanz: 152.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
3:42:06
-
2.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
33.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:28
-
48.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:37
-
49.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:37
-
50.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:37
-
51.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:37
-
52.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:37
-
53.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
54.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
55.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
56.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
57.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:50
-
58.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:50
-
59.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:50
-
60.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:50
-
61.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
62.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
63.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:48
-
64.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:48
-
65.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 1:48
-
66.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:03
-
67.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:07
-
68.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:21
-
69.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
70.
Rudy Lesschaeve
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:38
-
71.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:38
-
72.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:38
-
73.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:38
-
74.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:38
-
75.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:10
-
76.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:10
-
77.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:10
-
78.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 6:10
-
79.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:38
-
80.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:38
-
81.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 7:38
-
82.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:38
-
83.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 7:38
-
84.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:38
-
85.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 7:38
-
86.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:38
-
87.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:38
-
88.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 7:38
-
89.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:38
-
90.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:38
-
91.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:38
-
92.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:38
-
93.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:38
-
94.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:38
-
95.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:38
-
96.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:38
-
97.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:38
-
98.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:38
-
99.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:48
-
100.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:48
-
101.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
18:35:32
-
2.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:57
-
16.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:00
-
17.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:41
-
18.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:47
-
19.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:51
-
20.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:53
-
21.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:55
-
22.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:56
-
23.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:56
-
24.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
25.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:00
-
26.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:03
-
27.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:04
-
28.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:04
-
29.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 2:04
-
30.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:05
-
31.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:06
-
32.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:08
-
33.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 2:09
-
34.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:18
-
35.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:19
-
36.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 2:24
-
37.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:32
-
38.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:33
-
39.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:50
-
40.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:02
-
41.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:04
-
42.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
43.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:07
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 3:09
-
45.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:18
-
46.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:23
-
47.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:00
-
48.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:04
-
49.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
50.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:14
-
51.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:20
-
52.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:38
-
53.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 5:27
-
54.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:34
-
55.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:07
-
56.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:32
-
57.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:00
-
58.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:04
-
59.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:12
-
60.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 9:56
-
61.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:06
-
62.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:46
-
63.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 11:24
-
64.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:50
-
65.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 13:34
-
66.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 13:42
-
67.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 13:50
-
68.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 13:55
-
69.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 13:55
-
70.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 14:14
-
71.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:37
-
72.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 15:13
-
73.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:24
-
74.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:53
-
75.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 16:16
-
76.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:40
-
77.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:06
-
78.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 17:44
-
79.
Rudy Lesschaeve
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 19:05
-
80.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 19:28
-
81.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:04
-
82.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 20:48
-
83.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 20:51
-
84.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:51
-
85.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 20:53
-
86.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 20:59
-
87.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 21:11
-
88.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 21:12
-
89.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:29
-
90.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 21:30
-
91.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:36
-
92.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 21:39
-
93.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 22:17
-
94.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 22:19
-
95.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 22:23
-
96.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:51
-
97.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:51
-
98.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 23:10
-
99.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 24:01
-
100.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:17
-
101.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 35:08