Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.06.2011
Strecke: Luxembourg - Bascharage
Distanz: 192.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
4:48:32
-
2.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
27.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
28.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
29.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
30.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
31.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
32.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
33.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
34.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
35.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
36.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
37.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
38.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
39.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
40.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
41.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
42.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
43.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
44.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
45.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
46.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
47.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
48.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
49.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
50.
Cyrille Heymans
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
51.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
52.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
53.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
54.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
55.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
56.
Rudy Lesschaeve
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
57.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
58.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
59.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
60.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
61.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
62.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
63.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
64.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
65.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
66.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
67.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
68.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
69.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
70.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
71.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
72.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
73.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
74.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
75.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
76.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
77.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
78.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
79.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
80.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
81.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
82.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
83.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
84.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
85.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
86.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
87.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
88.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
89.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
90.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
91.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
92.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
93.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
94.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
95.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
96.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
97.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
98.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
99.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
100.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:03
-
101.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
102.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
103.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
104.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
105.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:03
-
106.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
107.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
108.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
109.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
110.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:03
-
111.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:03
-
112.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:03
-
113.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:03
-
114.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:03
-
115.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
116.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
117.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:03
-
118.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
119.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:03
-
120.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
121.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:03
-
122.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:03
-
123.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:03
-
124.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:38
-
128.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:38
-
129.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:41
-
130.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:41
-
131.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
132.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:05
-
133.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 10:52
-
134.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 14:41
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
4:52:17
-
2.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:20
-
35.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:23
-
46.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:23
-
47.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
48.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:23
-
49.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:23
-
52.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:24
-
53.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:24
-
54.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:24
-
55.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:24
-
56.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:24
-
57.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
59.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:26
-
62.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
63.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:26
-
64.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:26
-
65.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:26
-
66.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
67.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
69.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:27
-
70.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
71.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
72.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:28
-
73.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
74.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
75.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
76.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:28
-
77.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
78.
Cyrille Heymans
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:28
-
79.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
80.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
81.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
82.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
83.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:28
-
84.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:29
-
87.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:29
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:30
-
90.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:30
-
91.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:30
-
92.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:30
-
93.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:31
-
94.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:31
-
96.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:31
-
97.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
98.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:31
-
99.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
100.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:31
-
101.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:32
-
102.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:32
-
103.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:33
-
104.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:33
-
105.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
106.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:34
-
107.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
108.
Rudy Lesschaeve
(FRA, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:34
-
109.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:34
-
110.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:36
-
111.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:39
-
121.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:40
-
122.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:42
-
123.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:44
-
124.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 0:45
-
125.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:48
-
126.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:52
-
127.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:01
-
128.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 4:27
-
129.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:54
-
130.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
131.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:01
-
132.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:10
-
133.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 11:20
-
134.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 15:09