Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 26.05.2011
Strecke: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
Distanz: 152.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
3:20:38
-
2.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:20
-
5.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
7.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 3:46
-
8.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:34
-
9.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 4:34
-
10.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:34
-
11.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
12.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:37
-
13.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:37
-
14.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:37
-
15.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
16.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:37
-
17.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 4:37
-
18.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 4:40
-
19.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
20.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 6:04
-
21.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:04
-
22.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:04
-
23.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:04
-
24.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:04
-
25.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:04
-
26.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:04
-
27.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:04
-
28.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:04
-
29.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
30.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 6:04
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
32.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:04
-
33.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:04
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
35.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:04
-
36.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:04
-
37.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:04
-
38.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
39.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:04
-
40.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:04
-
41.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:04
-
42.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:04
-
43.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:04
-
44.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:04
-
45.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
46.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
47.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
48.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:04
-
49.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:04
-
50.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:04
-
51.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:04
-
52.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:04
-
53.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:04
-
54.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 6:04
-
55.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:04
-
56.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:04
-
57.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:04
-
58.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:04
-
59.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:04
-
60.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:04
-
61.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:04
-
62.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:04
-
63.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:04
-
64.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:04
-
65.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:04
-
66.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:04
-
67.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:04
-
68.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:04
-
69.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:04
-
70.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
71.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:04
-
72.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:04
-
73.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
74.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:04
-
75.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:04
-
76.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 6:04
-
77.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:04
-
78.
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:04
-
79.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 6:04
-
80.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:04
-
81.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 6:04
-
82.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:04
-
83.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 6:33
-
84.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 7:44
-
85.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:16
-
86.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:16
-
87.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 12:16
-
88.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:16
-
89.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 12:16
-
90.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 12:16
-
91.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 12:16
-
92.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:16
-
93.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 12:16
-
94.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:16
-
95.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:16
-
96.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:56
-
97.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 14:56
-
98.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:56
-
99.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
100.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
101.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
102.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:56
-
103.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 14:56
-
104.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 14:56
-
105.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:56
-
106.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:56
-
107.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
108.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 14:56
-
109.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:56
-
110.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
111.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 14:56
-
112.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 14:56
-
113.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:56
-
114.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:56
-
115.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 14:56
-
116.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:56
-
117.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:56
-
118.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:56
-
119.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 14:56
-
120.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
121.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
122.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 14:56
-
123.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:56
-
124.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:56
-
125.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 14:56
-
126.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 14:56
-
127.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:56
-
128.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:56
-
129.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:56
-
130.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:56
-
131.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
132.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:56
-
133.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 14:56
-
134.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
135.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 14:56
-
136.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:56
-
137.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 14:56
-
138.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 14:56
-
139.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 14:56
-
140.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 14:56
-
141.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
142.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 14:56
-
143.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:56
-
144.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:56
-
145.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:56
-
146.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:56
-
147.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:56
-
148.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
149.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:56
-
150.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:56
-
151.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:56
-
152.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:56
-
153.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:56
-
154.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:56
-
155.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:56
-
156.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 14:56
-
157.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 14:56
-
158.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 14:56
-
159.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:56
-
160.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 15:15
-
161.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:15
-
162.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 15:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
71:45:09
-
2.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:58
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:45
-
4.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:35
-
5.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:12
-
6.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:18
-
7.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:22
-
8.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:38
-
9.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:47
-
10.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 10:25
-
11.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:58
-
12.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:37
-
13.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
14.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 12:48
-
15.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:18
-
16.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 20:53
-
17.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 23:16
-
18.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 23:57
-
19.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:37
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:41
-
21.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 29:43
-
22.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 30:14
-
23.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 31:52
-
24.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 34:09
-
25.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:48
-
26.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 40:16
-
27.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 41:25
-
28.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 42:06
-
29.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 43:57
-
30.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 45:12
-
31.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 46:39
-
32.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 47:02
-
33.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 50:43
-
34.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 53:16
-
35.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 56:09
-
36.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 57:09
-
37.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 59:31
-
38.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:00:01
-
39.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:01:56
-
40.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:02:37
-
41.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:55
-
42.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:05:31
-
43.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:06:19
-
44.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:07:46
-
45.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:08:57
-
46.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:02
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:09:28
-
48.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:10:01
-
49.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:10:49
-
50.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:17:32
-
51.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:35
-
52.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:56
-
53.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:22:01
-
54.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:24:34
-
55.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:26:27
-
56.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:28:00
-
57.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:28:53
-
58.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30:04
-
59.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:30:57
-
60.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:31:43
-
61.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:34:30
-
62.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:36:13
-
63.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:37:28
-
64.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:40:39
-
65.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:40:47
-
66.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40:53
-
67.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:43:12
-
68.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:27
-
69.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:43:55
-
70.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:45:42
-
71.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:46:32
-
72.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:47:05
-
73.
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:50:07
-
74.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:50:35
-
75.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:52:36
-
76.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:53:10
-
77.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:54:51
-
78.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54:53
-
79.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:55:55
-
80.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:57:10
-
81.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:58:06
-
82.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:01:43
-
83.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:02:03
-
84.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:03:46
-
85.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:04:08
-
86.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05:04
-
87.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:05:08
-
88.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:05:31
-
89.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:07:11
-
90.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:07:36
-
91.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:09:40
-
92.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:12:28
-
93.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:13:16
-
94.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17:49
-
95.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:17:52
-
96.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18:01
-
97.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:18:04
-
98.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:19:27
-
99.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21:19
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21:27
-
101.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21:31
-
102.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:21:34
-
103.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:21:37
-
104.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:22:03
-
105.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:22:48
-
106.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:23:02
-
107.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:24:25
-
108.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:26:20
-
109.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:29:05
-
110.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:30:28
-
111.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:30:48
-
112.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:32:17
-
113.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:35:21
-
114.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:36:16
-
115.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:37:03
-
116.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:37:16
-
117.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38:20
-
118.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:39:21
-
119.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:40:06
-
120.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:40:14
-
121.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41:08
-
122.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:42:38
-
123.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:44:24
-
124.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:45:27
-
125.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:47:15
-
126.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:48:27
-
127.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:48:34
-
128.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:48:42
-
129.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:50:02
-
130.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:50:29
-
131.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:51:16
-
132.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:51:49
-
133.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:54:00
-
134.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:54:12
-
135.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:54:46
-
136.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55:19
-
137.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:56:49
-
138.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:02:43
-
139.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:03:16
-
140.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:03:51
-
141.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:04:06
-
142.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:05:10
-
143.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:06:03
-
144.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:07:25
-
145.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:07:51
-
146.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:08:52
-
147.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:09:56
-
148.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:10:10
-
149.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:10:48
-
150.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:11:24
-
151.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:11:36
-
152.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:19:20
-
153.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:20:00
-
154.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:22:40
-
155.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:25:23
-
156.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:28:41
-
157.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:35:11
-
158.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:35:24
-
159.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:36:07
-
160.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:37:42
-
161.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:38:38
-
162.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:40:11