Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 12.05.2011
Strecke: Orvieto - Fiuggi
Distanz: 216.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
5:15:39
-
2.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
18.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
67.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
79.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
85.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:19
-
88.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
89.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
90.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
92.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:34
-
93.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:34
-
94.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:43
-
95.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:43
-
96.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
97.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:43
-
98.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:43
-
99.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:57
-
100.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:03
-
101.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
102.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
103.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:13
-
104.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
105.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
106.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:54
-
107.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:26
-
108.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:26
-
109.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
110.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
111.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
112.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
113.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
114.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
115.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:05
-
116.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:05
-
117.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:05
-
118.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:05
-
119.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
120.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:05
-
121.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
122.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:05
-
123.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:05
-
124.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:05
-
125.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:05
-
126.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:05
-
127.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:05
-
128.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:05
-
129.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 5:05
-
130.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
131.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
132.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
133.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:05
-
134.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:23
-
135.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:14
-
136.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:14
-
137.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:14
-
138.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:14
-
139.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:14
-
140.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:14
-
141.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:14
-
142.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:14
-
143.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 7:14
-
144.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 7:14
-
145.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 7:14
-
146.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:14
-
147.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:14
-
148.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:58
-
149.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:58
-
150.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:58
-
151.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:58
-
152.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:58
-
153.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:58
-
154.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
155.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
156.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 7:58
-
157.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:58
-
158.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
159.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
160.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
161.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:58
-
162.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:58
-
163.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:16
-
164.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:16
-
165.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:16
-
166.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:16
-
167.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:16
-
168.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 10:16
-
169.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:16
-
170.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 10:16
-
171.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 13:39
-
172.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:39
-
173.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:39
-
174.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 13:39
-
175.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:39
-
176.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 13:39
-
177.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:39
-
178.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:39
-
179.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 17:29
-
180.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:29
-
181.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
182.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
183.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 17:29
-
184.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 17:29
-
185.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 17:29
-
186.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 17:29
-
187.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 17:29
-
188.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 17:29
-
189.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 17:29
-
190.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
191.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
192.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:29
-
193.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:29
-
194.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
20:15:12
-
2.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:39
-
12.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
15.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
16.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:50
-
17.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:52
-
20.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:55
-
21.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
23.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:59
-
24.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:01
-
25.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:03
-
26.
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:06
-
27.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:09
-
28.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:09
-
29.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
30.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:15
-
32.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:15
-
33.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:26
-
35.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:29
-
36.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:38
-
37.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39
-
38.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:41
-
39.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:42
-
40.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:45
-
41.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
42.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:57
-
43.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:59
-
44.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:08
-
45.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:16
-
46.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:57
-
47.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:02
-
48.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:07
-
49.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:13
-
50.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:04
-
51.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:17
-
52.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:27
-
53.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:29
-
54.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:44
-
55.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:53
-
56.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:09
-
57.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 5:35
-
58.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:49
-
59.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:50
-
60.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 6:03
-
61.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 6:03
-
62.
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:07
-
63.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:02
-
64.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:16
-
65.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 7:56
-
66.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:58
-
67.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:01
-
68.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 8:07
-
69.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:24
-
70.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 9:05
-
71.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:24
-
72.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 10:25
-
73.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 10:26
-
74.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 10:40
-
75.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:56
-
76.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:07
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
78.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 11:13
-
79.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:13
-
80.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 11:17
-
81.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 11:41
-
82.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:46
-
83.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:11
-
84.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 12:15
-
85.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
86.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 12:22
-
87.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:24
-
88.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:30
-
89.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 12:53
-
90.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
91.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 13:11
-
92.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:21
-
93.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:35
-
94.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:36
-
95.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 14:00
-
96.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:32
-
97.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:35
-
98.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:18
-
99.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:25
-
100.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:47
-
101.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:58
-
102.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 16:05
-
103.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:17
-
104.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:20
-
105.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 16:35
-
106.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 16:56
-
107.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:21
-
108.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 17:41
-
109.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
110.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:22
-
111.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 18:28
-
112.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 18:32
-
113.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 18:40
-
114.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 19:11
-
115.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:14
-
116.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:15
-
117.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 19:31
-
118.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:39
-
119.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 19:45
-
120.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 19:47
-
121.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:50
-
122.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:02
-
123.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 20:16
-
124.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:32
-
125.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:52
-
126.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:54
-
127.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 20:55
-
128.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:05
-
129.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 21:43
-
130.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 21:45
-
131.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 21:56
-
132.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 22:06
-
133.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:20
-
134.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 22:25
-
135.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 22:30
-
136.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:05
-
137.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 23:16
-
138.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 23:58
-
139.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:22
-
140.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 24:55
-
141.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 25:03
-
142.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:05
-
143.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 25:21
-
144.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:24
-
145.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:49
-
146.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:00
-
147.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:28
-
148.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:30
-
149.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 27:31
-
150.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 27:42
-
151.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 27:44
-
152.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 27:45
-
153.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 27:50
-
154.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:53
-
155.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 28:09
-
156.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 28:38
-
157.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:17
-
158.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 29:53
-
159.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:58
-
160.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 30:09
-
161.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 30:29
-
162.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:29
-
163.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 30:41
-
164.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 30:47
-
165.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 32:20
-
166.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:28
-
167.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 32:33
-
168.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:29
-
169.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 34:20
-
170.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:38
-
171.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 34:57
-
172.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 35:09
-
173.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 35:26
-
174.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 35:31
-
175.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 35:51
-
176.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:02
-
177.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:32
-
178.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 38:44
-
179.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 41:33
-
180.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 41:55
-
181.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 42:57
-
182.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 43:00
-
183.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 43:04
-
184.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 43:38
-
185.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 44:12
-
186.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 45:13
-
187.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 45:23
-
188.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 45:23
-
189.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 45:23
-
190.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 45:30
-
191.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 46:19
-
192.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 47:00
-
193.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 50:10
-
194.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 52:55