Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 26.04.2011
Strecke: Bodrum - Marmaris
Distanz: 166.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:22:24
-
2.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Hector Leonardo Paez Leon
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Rubén Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Rubén Reig Conejero
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
58.
Evgeni Gerganov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:06
-
61.
Gabor Kasa
(SRB, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
62.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
63.
Jeremy Yates
(NZL, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
64.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:06
-
65.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:13
-
66.
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:13
-
67.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:13
-
68.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:13
-
69.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:15
-
70.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:15
-
71.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:35
-
72.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:35
-
73.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:35
-
74.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:38
-
75.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:38
-
76.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:38
-
77.
Gianfranco Visconti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:38
-
78.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:38
-
79.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:41
-
80.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:41
-
81.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:41
-
82.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:42
-
83.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:42
-
84.
José Luis Roldan Carmona
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:42
-
85.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:42
-
86.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:42
-
87.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:42
-
88.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:42
-
89.
Will Routley
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:42
-
90.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:49
-
91.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:33
-
92.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:33
-
93.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:33
-
94.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 1:33
-
95.
Bünyamin Özdemir
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
96.
Lubos Pelanek (CZE, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:33
-
97.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:33
-
98.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:33
-
99.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 1:33
-
100.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:33
-
101.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:33
-
102.
Sergio Lagana
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 1:33
-
103.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:33
-
104.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:33
-
105.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 1:33
-
106.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:33
-
107.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:33
-
108.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:33
-
109.
Ahmet Akdylek
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
110.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 1:33
-
111.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:33
-
112.
Salazar Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:33
-
113.
Fabio Piscopiello
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 1:33
-
114.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:33
-
115.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:33
-
116.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:33
-
117.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:33
-
118.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:33
-
119.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:40
-
120.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:08
-
121.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:11
-
122.
Carlos Andres Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:22
-
123.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:46
-
124.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:16
-
125.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:16
-
126.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:16
-
127.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:16
-
128.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:16
-
129.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 3:16
-
130.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 3:16
-
131.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:16
-
132.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 3:16
-
133.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 3:16
-
134.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:31
-
135.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:31
-
136.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:31
-
137.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:31
-
138.
Vitaliy Kondrut
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:31
-
139.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:35
-
140.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:27
-
141.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:27
-
142.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:17
-
143.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 11:01
-
144.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:01
-
145.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:01
-
146.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 11:01
-
147.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 11:01
-
148.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 11:01
-
149.
Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 11:01
-
150.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 11:01
-
151.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 11:01
-
152.
Dean Podgornik
(SLO, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:01
-
153.
Fatih Harmanci
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:01
-
154.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 11:01
-
155.
Eyup Karagobek
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:01
-
156.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:01
-
157.
Bruno Langlois
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 11:01
-
158.
Daniel Petrov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:01
-
159.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:01
-
160.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 11:01
-
161.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:01
-
162.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 11:01
-
163.
Vladimir Koev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:01
-
164.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:01
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
11:21:36
-
2.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:10
-
25.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Rubén Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Rubén Reig Conejero
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:16
-
46.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:16
-
47.
Hector Leonardo Paez Leon
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Thomas Bonnin
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Evgeni Gerganov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Lucas Euser
(USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:16
-
56.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Jeremy Yates
(NZL, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:16
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:23
-
64.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:23
-
65.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:42
-
67.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:45
-
68.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:45
-
69.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:48
-
72.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:48
-
73.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:48
-
74.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:48
-
75.
Gianfranco Visconti
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:48
-
76.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:51
-
79.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:52
-
80.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:52
-
81.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:52
-
82.
Will Routley
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:52
-
83.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:52
-
84.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:52
-
85.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:52
-
86.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:59
-
87.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
88.
José Luis Roldan Carmona
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:08
-
89.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:26
-
90.
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:43
-
91.
Ahmet Akdylek
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
92.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:43
-
93.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:43
-
94.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 1:43
-
95.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:43
-
96.
Sergio Lagana
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 1:43
-
97.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:43
-
98.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:43
-
99.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:43
-
100.
Salazar Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:43
-
101.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 1:43
-
102.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 1:43
-
103.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:43
-
104.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:43
-
105.
Lubos Pelanek (CZE, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:43
-
106.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:43
-
107.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:43
-
108.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:43
-
109.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:43
-
110.
Bünyamin Özdemir
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
111.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:43
-
112.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 1:50
-
113.
Fabio Piscopiello
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 2:03
-
114.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:17
-
115.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:18
-
116.
Carlos Andres Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:32
-
117.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:40
-
118.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 2:56
-
119.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:59
-
120.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:20
-
121.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:22
-
122.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:26
-
123.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:26
-
124.
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 3:26
-
125.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 3:26
-
126.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:51
-
127.
Gabor Kasa
(SRB, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 4:13
-
128.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 4:21
-
129.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 4:24
-
130.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:41
-
131.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:41
-
132.
Vitaliy Kondrut
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:41
-
133.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:55
-
134.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:22
-
135.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:31
-
136.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
137.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 7:53
-
138.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:22
-
139.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:37
-
140.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:37
-
141.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:07
-
142.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:27
-
143.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 11:07
-
144.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 11:11
-
145.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:11
-
146.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 11:11
-
147.
Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 11:11
-
148.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 11:11
-
149.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:11
-
150.
Dean Podgornik
(SLO, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
151.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:11
-
152.
Fatih Harmanci
(TUR, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
153.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Manisaspor Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
154.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:11
-
155.
Bruno Langlois
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 11:11
-
156.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 11:31
-
157.
Eyup Karagobek
(TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 11:31
-
158.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 11:31
-
159.
Daniel Petrov
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 12:02
-
160.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 12:09
-
161.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 13:19
-
162.
Vladimir Koev
(BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo)
+ 15:08
-
163.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 15:11
-
164.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:37