Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 04.04.2011
Strecke: Zumarraga
Distanz: 151.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Katusha Team)
4:02:42
-
2.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:06
-
7.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
32.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:54
-
35.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:54
-
37.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:54
-
38.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:54
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:54
-
41.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:54
-
42.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
43.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
45.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
46.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
47.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
49.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:26
-
50.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
51.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:35
-
52.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:35
-
53.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
55.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:38
-
56.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:38
-
57.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:38
-
58.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
59.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
60.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:41
-
61.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:43
-
62.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
63.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:43
-
64.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:04
-
65.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:08
-
66.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:08
-
67.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:08
-
68.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
69.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
70.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:56
-
71.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:14
-
72.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:15
-
73.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:43
-
74.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:43
-
75.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:06
-
76.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:06
-
77.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:06
-
78.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:06
-
79.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:22
-
80.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:22
-
81.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:29
-
82.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
83.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
84.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:05
-
85.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 8:14
-
86.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:19
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:19
-
88.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:19
-
89.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
90.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:49
-
91.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:49
-
92.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:49
-
93.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:49
-
94.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:49
-
95.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:49
-
96.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
97.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:49
-
98.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:49
-
99.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:49
-
100.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
101.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:49
-
102.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
103.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:49
-
104.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:49
-
105.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:49
-
106.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
107.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:55
-
108.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
109.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:55
-
110.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:55
-
111.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:55
-
112.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:03
-
113.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:07
-
114.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
115.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
116.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
117.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
118.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:07
-
119.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:07
-
120.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:07
-
121.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 15:07
-
122.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:07
-
123.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:07
-
124.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:07
-
125.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 15:07
-
126.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
127.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
128.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 15:07
-
129.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:07
-
130.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
131.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
132.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 15:07
-
133.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:07
-
134.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:07
-
135.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:07
-
136.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:07
-
137.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:07
-
138.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:07
-
139.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
140.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
141.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
142.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
143.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:24
-
144.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:26
-
145.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:36
-
146.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:36
-
147.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:45
-
148.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
149.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
150.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:54
-
151.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:54
-
152.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:54
-
153.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
154.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:54
-
155.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
156.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:50
-
157.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 19:50
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Katusha Team)
4:02:42
-
2.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:06
-
7.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:42
-
32.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:54
-
35.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:54
-
37.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:54
-
38.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:54
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:54
-
41.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:54
-
42.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
43.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
45.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
46.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
47.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16
-
49.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:26
-
50.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
51.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:35
-
52.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:35
-
53.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
55.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:38
-
56.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:38
-
57.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:38
-
58.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
59.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
60.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:41
-
61.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:43
-
62.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
63.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:43
-
64.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:04
-
65.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:08
-
66.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:08
-
67.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:08
-
68.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
69.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
70.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:56
-
71.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:14
-
72.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:15
-
73.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:43
-
74.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:43
-
75.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:06
-
76.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:06
-
77.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:06
-
78.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:06
-
79.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:22
-
80.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:22
-
81.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:29
-
82.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
83.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:45
-
84.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:05
-
85.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 8:14
-
86.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:19
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:19
-
88.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:19
-
89.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
90.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:49
-
91.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:49
-
92.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:49
-
93.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:49
-
94.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:49
-
95.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:49
-
96.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
97.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:49
-
98.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 9:49
-
99.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:49
-
100.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
101.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:49
-
102.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
103.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:49
-
104.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 9:49
-
105.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:49
-
106.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
107.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:55
-
108.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
109.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:55
-
110.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:55
-
111.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:55
-
112.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:03
-
113.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:07
-
114.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
115.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
116.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
117.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
118.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:07
-
119.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:07
-
120.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:07
-
121.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 15:07
-
122.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:07
-
123.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:07
-
124.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:07
-
125.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 15:07
-
126.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
127.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:07
-
128.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 15:07
-
129.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:07
-
130.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
131.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:07
-
132.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 15:07
-
133.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:07
-
134.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:07
-
135.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:07
-
136.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:07
-
137.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 15:07
-
138.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:07
-
139.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
140.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
141.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
142.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:07
-
143.
Noè Gianetti
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 15:24
-
144.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 15:26
-
145.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:36
-
146.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:36
-
147.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:45
-
148.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
149.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
150.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:54
-
151.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:54
-
152.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:54
-
153.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
154.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:54
-
155.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 18:16
-
156.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:50
-
157.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 19:50