Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 22.03.2011
Strecke: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles
Distanz: 169.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
4:11:08
-
2.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
43.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
54.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
102.
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
109.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
162.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
163.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
164.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:46
-
165.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
166.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
167.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:46
-
168.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
169.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:16
-
170.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:16
-
171.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:24
-
172.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:24
-
173.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:24
-
174.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:32
-
175.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
176.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
177.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:32
-
178.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
179.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:35
-
180.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:35
-
181.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
182.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:59
-
183.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:59
-
184.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:14
-
185.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:55
-
186.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:55
-
187.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
8:19:56
-
2.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
11.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
12.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:28
-
18.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
23.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
31.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
33.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
37.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
38.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
39.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
45.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
46.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
48.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
49.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
50.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
52.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:28
-
53.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
54.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
55.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
56.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
57.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
58.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:28
-
59.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
60.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
61.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
62.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
63.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
64.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
65.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:28
-
66.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:28
-
67.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:28
-
68.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
69.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
70.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
71.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
72.
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:28
-
73.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
74.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
75.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 0:28
-
76.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
77.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
78.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
79.
Francesco Masciarelli
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:28
-
80.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:28
-
81.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
82.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:28
-
83.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
84.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
85.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
86.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
87.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
89.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:14
-
90.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
91.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:52
-
92.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:52
-
93.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:14
-
94.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:14
-
95.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:14
-
96.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 4:45
-
97.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:09
-
98.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 6:09
-
99.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:09
-
100.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:09
-
101.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:09
-
102.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:09
-
103.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:09
-
104.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:09
-
105.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 6:09
-
106.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:17
-
107.
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:32
-
108.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:53
-
109.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:53
-
110.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:53
-
111.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:53
-
112.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:53
-
113.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:53
-
114.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:53
-
115.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 8:53
-
116.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 8:53
-
117.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 8:53
-
118.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 8:53
-
119.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 8:53
-
120.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:53
-
121.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 8:53
-
122.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 8:53
-
123.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:53
-
124.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 8:53
-
125.
Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:53
-
126.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:53
-
127.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:53
-
128.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 8:53
-
129.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 8:53
-
130.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 8:53
-
131.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:53
-
132.
Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
133.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
134.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:53
-
135.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:39
-
136.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:09
-
137.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
138.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 10:25
-
139.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:42
-
140.
Aitor Perez Arrieta
(ESP, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:52
-
141.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:07
-
142.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 13:17
-
143.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:17
-
144.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 13:17
-
145.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 13:17
-
146.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:17
-
147.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 13:17
-
148.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 13:17
-
149.
André Steensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 13:17
-
150.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:17
-
151.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:17
-
152.
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 13:17
-
153.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 13:17
-
154.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 13:17
-
155.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 13:17
-
156.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Geox-TMC)
+ 13:17
-
157.
Adrián Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 13:17
-
158.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
159.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 13:17
-
160.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
161.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 13:17
-
162.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:17
-
163.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 13:17
-
164.
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 13:17
-
165.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 13:17
-
166.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 13:17
-
167.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 13:17
-
168.
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 13:17
-
169.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 13:17
-
170.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 13:17
-
171.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 14:03
-
172.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 14:14
-
173.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 14:14
-
174.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:14
-
175.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 14:33
-
176.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:41
-
177.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Geox-TMC)
+ 14:49
-
178.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 15:00
-
179.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 15:00
-
180.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:00
-
181.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:46
-
182.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:46
-
183.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 15:49
-
184.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 16:16
-
185.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:48
-
186.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 21:12
-
187.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:09