Herren: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Rennen: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.03.2011
Strecke: Frameries - Dour
Distanz: 193.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
4:43:44
-
2.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
21.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:44
-
22.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
23.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:44
-
24.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:55
-
25.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:08
-
26.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 1:57
-
27.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
28.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:17
-
29.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:22
-
30.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 2:24
-
31.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
32.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 3:36
-
33.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:36
-
34.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Team Differdange - Magic Sportfood.de)
+ 3:36
-
35.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
36.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:36
-
37.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
38.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
39.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 3:36
-
40.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
41.
Thomas Vernaeckt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
42.
Ludovic Mottet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:36
-
43.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
44.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:36
-
45.
Simon Lambert-Lemay
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 3:36
-
46.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 3:36
-
47.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
48.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
49.
Robin Steenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:36
-
50.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:36
-
51.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:36
-
52.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de)
+ 3:36
-
53.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:36
-
54.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
55.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
56.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:36
-
57.
Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp)
+ 3:36
-
58.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:36
-
59.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
60.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
61.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 3:36
-
62.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:36
-
63.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 3:36
-
64.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
65.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:36
-
66.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
67.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:36
-
68.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 3:36
-
69.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
70.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
71.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:36
-
72.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 3:36
-
73.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
74.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:36
-
75.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:36
-
76.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:36
-
77.
Craig Lewis
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:36
-
78.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:36
-
79.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
80.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:36
-
81.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:36
-
82.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:36
-
83.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:36
-
84.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 3:36
-
85.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
86.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
87.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
88.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:36
-
89.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon)
+ 3:36
-
90.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
91.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:36
-
92.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
93.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
94.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:36
-
95.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:36
-
96.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:36
-
97.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:36
-
98.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:36
-
99.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
100.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:36
-
101.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
102.
James Spragg
(GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly)
+ 3:36
-
103.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:36
-
104.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
105.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
106.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:36
-
107.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
108.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:36
-
109.
Ricky Eno Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland)
+ 6:25