Herren: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Rennen: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 26.02.2011
Strecke: Gent
Distanz: 203.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
5:18:03
-
2.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:21
-
6.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
7.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:30
-
8.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30
-
9.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
11.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:34
-
12.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:39
-
13.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:05
-
14.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:05
-
15.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:05
-
16.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 5:05
-
17.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
18.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:05
-
19.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:05
-
20.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
21.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 5:05
-
22.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
23.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:05
-
24.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
25.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
26.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:05
-
27.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:05
-
28.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 5:05
-
29.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
30.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
31.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:05
-
32.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
33.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:05
-
34.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:05
-
35.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
36.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
37.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:05
-
38.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:05
-
39.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 5:05
-
40.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:05
-
41.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:05
-
42.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:05
-
43.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:05
-
44.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
45.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 9:22
-
46.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 10:41
-
47.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:41
-
48.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:41
-
49.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 10:41
-
50.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 10:41
-
51.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 10:41
-
52.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:41
-
53.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:41
-
54.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:41
-
55.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:41
-
56.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:41
-
57.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 10:41
-
58.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 10:41
-
59.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:41
-
60.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:41
-
61.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
62.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:41
-
63.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:41
-
64.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 10:41
-
65.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:41
-
66.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:41
-
67.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 10:41
-
68.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
69.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 10:41
-
70.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:41
-
71.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
72.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:41
-
73.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:41
-
74.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 10:41
-
75.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:41
-
76.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:41
-
77.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 14:29
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:29
-
79.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 14:29
-
80.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 14:29
-
81.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 14:29
-
82.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:29
-
83.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 14:29
-
84.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 14:29
-
85.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:29
-
86.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 14:29
-
87.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 14:29
-
88.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 14:29
-
89.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 14:29
-
90.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 14:29
-
91.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 14:29
-
92.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 14:29
-
93.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 14:29
-
94.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:29
-
95.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 14:29
-
96.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:29
-
97.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 14:29