Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 19.09.2010
Strecke: San Sebastián de los Reyes - Madrid
Distanz: 85.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
2:02:24
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
33.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
42.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:19
-
61.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
62.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:20
-
78.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:20
-
79.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:20
-
83.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:28
-
86.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:34
-
87.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:36
-
88.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
89.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:36
-
90.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:36
-
91.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
92.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:38
-
93.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:38
-
94.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:38
-
95.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
97.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:38
-
98.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:38
-
99.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:38
-
100.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:42
-
102.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:42
-
103.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:44
-
104.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:44
-
105.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:44
-
106.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:44
-
107.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:44
-
108.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:44
-
109.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:44
-
110.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
111.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
112.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
113.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
114.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:55
-
115.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:56
-
116.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:56
-
117.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:56
-
118.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:56
-
119.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:56
-
120.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:56
-
121.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:56
-
122.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
123.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 1:04
-
124.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:04
-
125.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:04
-
126.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:04
-
127.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:04
-
128.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
129.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:04
-
130.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:04
-
131.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:04
-
132.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:04
-
133.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:04
-
134.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
135.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:04
-
136.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:04
-
137.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:04
-
138.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:04
-
139.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:04
-
140.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:04
-
141.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 1:28
-
142.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:40
-
143.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:40
-
144.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
145.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:11
-
146.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:11
-
147.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:11
-
148.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:11
-
149.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:11
-
150.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:14
-
151.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:14
-
152.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:14
-
153.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:14
-
154.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:14
-
155.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:19
-
156.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:19
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
87:18:31
-
2.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:04
-
4.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:22
-
5.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:45
-
6.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:54
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 5:05
-
8.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 6:08
-
9.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 6:18
-
10.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 7:44
-
11.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 9:39
-
12.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
13.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:07
-
14.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 14:34
-
15.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:38
-
16.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 16:42
-
17.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:56
-
18.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 21:16
-
19.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:38
-
20.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:17
-
21.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:33
-
22.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 28:56
-
23.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 30:26
-
24.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 32:44
-
25.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 35:29
-
26.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 37:42
-
27.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 38:04
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 38:45
-
29.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 39:24
-
30.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 46:00
-
31.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 48:12
-
32.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 50:55
-
33.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 53:14
-
34.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 54:13
-
35.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 56:06
-
36.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 56:25
-
37.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:03:26
-
38.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:07:00
-
39.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:08:17
-
40.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:12:46
-
41.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:13:44
-
42.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:25:10
-
43.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:26:16
-
44.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:27:31
-
45.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:34:41
-
46.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:35:38
-
47.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:35:55
-
48.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:36:06
-
49.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:36:15
-
50.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:38:51
-
51.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:41:23
-
52.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:43:50
-
53.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:44:09
-
54.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:45:50
-
55.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:46:30
-
56.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:47:27
-
57.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:50:41
-
58.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:52:36
-
59.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:52:49
-
60.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:53:33
-
61.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:56:46
-
62.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:58:58
-
63.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:00:52
-
64.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:01:44
-
65.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:05:08
-
66.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:06:08
-
67.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:07:19
-
68.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 2:07:28
-
69.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:07:34
-
70.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:07:39
-
71.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:09:54
-
72.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:10:26
-
73.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:11:14
-
74.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:12:17
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:12:24
-
76.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 2:13:16
-
77.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:13:23
-
78.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:13:52
-
79.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:14:17
-
80.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:15:25
-
81.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:15:40
-
82.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:16:40
-
83.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:16:51
-
84.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:21:52
-
85.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:24:11
-
86.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:24:40
-
87.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:25:41
-
88.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:27:06
-
89.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:29:15
-
90.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:32:44
-
91.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:34:46
-
92.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:37:08
-
93.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:37:54
-
94.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:40:11
-
95.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:42:39
-
96.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:43:03
-
97.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:44:32
-
98.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 2:44:54
-
99.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:45:14
-
100.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:47:58
-
101.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:49:42
-
102.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:49:43
-
103.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:50:38
-
104.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:53:57
-
105.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:54:37
-
106.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:54:43
-
107.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:56:43
-
108.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:59:19
-
109.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:07:54
-
110.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:12:19
-
111.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:12:35
-
112.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:13:51
-
113.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:14:44
-
114.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:16:25
-
115.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 3:18:33
-
116.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:22:27
-
117.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:22:34
-
118.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:22:51
-
119.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:24:48
-
120.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 3:26:55
-
121.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:27:33
-
122.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:28:02
-
123.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:29:42
-
124.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:30:52
-
125.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:31:13
-
126.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 3:34:20
-
127.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 3:36:08
-
128.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:36:29
-
129.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:39:28
-
130.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:40:56
-
131.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:41:41
-
132.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:42:03
-
133.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:42:09
-
134.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:42:44
-
135.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:42:53
-
136.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:44:35
-
137.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:46:30
-
138.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:46:42
-
139.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:49:44
-
140.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:52:52
-
141.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:53:19
-
142.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:54:20
-
143.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:54:50
-
144.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:55:57
-
145.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 3:56:35
-
146.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:56:52
-
147.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:00:12
-
148.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:00:29
-
149.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:01:31
-
150.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:03:01
-
151.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:03:47
-
152.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 4:06:47
-
153.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:10:32
-
154.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 4:11:31
-
155.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:13:02
-
156.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 4:19:30