Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 17. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 15.09.2010
Strecke: Peñafiel
Distanz: 46.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
52:43
-
2.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:07
-
7.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:24
-
10.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:27
-
11.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 1:29
-
12.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:46
-
13.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 1:47
-
14.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:53
-
15.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:54
-
16.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:59
-
17.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:01
-
18.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:01
-
19.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:13
-
20.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:14
-
21.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:22
-
22.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:25
-
23.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:28
-
24.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:31
-
25.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:32
-
26.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:38
-
27.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:39
-
28.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:47
-
29.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:59
-
30.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:04
-
31.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:11
-
32.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:13
-
33.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:18
-
34.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:19
-
35.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:22
-
36.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:23
-
37.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:28
-
38.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
39.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:30
-
40.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:36
-
41.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:41
-
42.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:42
-
43.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 3:45
-
44.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 3:45
-
45.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:48
-
46.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:50
-
47.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:52
-
48.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:53
-
49.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:54
-
50.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:55
-
51.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:55
-
52.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:57
-
53.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:06
-
54.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:06
-
55.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 4:10
-
56.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:18
-
57.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:18
-
58.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 4:18
-
59.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:21
-
60.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:24
-
61.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 4:24
-
62.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:24
-
63.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:27
-
64.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:29
-
65.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 4:31
-
66.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:31
-
67.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:38
-
68.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 4:40
-
69.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:43
-
70.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:44
-
71.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 4:47
-
72.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:48
-
73.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 4:51
-
74.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:58
-
75.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:59
-
76.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:10
-
77.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:12
-
78.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:21
-
79.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 5:21
-
80.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 5:22
-
81.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:22
-
82.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 5:23
-
83.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 5:23
-
84.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 5:23
-
85.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:35
-
86.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 5:36
-
87.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:38
-
88.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:38
-
89.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 5:44
-
90.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:44
-
91.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:45
-
92.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:52
-
93.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:52
-
94.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 5:53
-
95.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 5:53
-
96.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:55
-
97.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 5:55
-
98.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:56
-
99.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 5:58
-
100.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 5:59
-
101.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:00
-
102.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:03
-
103.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 6:06
-
104.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:09
-
105.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 6:12
-
106.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:13
-
107.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:14
-
108.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:17
-
109.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:18
-
110.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:19
-
111.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 6:22
-
112.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:26
-
113.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:31
-
114.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:31
-
115.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:34
-
116.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 6:35
-
117.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 6:38
-
118.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:40
-
119.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:43
-
120.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:44
-
121.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 6:47
-
122.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 6:48
-
123.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:49
-
124.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 6:50
-
125.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 6:51
-
126.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:52
-
127.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:52
-
128.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:55
-
129.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 6:55
-
130.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 6:59
-
131.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:00
-
132.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 7:07
-
133.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:10
-
134.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 7:12
-
135.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:24
-
136.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 7:27
-
137.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 7:32
-
138.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 7:34
-
139.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:36
-
140.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:38
-
141.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 7:41
-
142.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:43
-
143.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:47
-
144.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:47
-
145.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 7:53
-
146.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:58
-
147.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 8:09
-
148.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 8:09
-
149.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 8:17
-
150.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 8:17
-
151.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 8:18
-
152.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:20
-
153.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 8:32
-
154.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 8:32
-
155.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 8:35
-
156.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 8:39
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 8:51
-
158.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 8:54
-
159.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 9:55
-
160.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:19
-
DNS.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
-
DNF.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
71:19:49
-
2.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:00
-
4.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:44
-
5.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:45
-
6.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 3:45
-
7.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:55
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:03
-
9.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:13
-
10.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 5:43
-
11.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 7:19
-
12.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:52
-
13.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:24
-
14.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:37
-
15.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:18
-
16.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 13:55
-
17.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:13
-
18.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 16:14
-
19.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:27
-
20.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 19:40
-
21.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 21:54
-
22.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 23:24
-
23.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 25:22
-
24.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:56
-
25.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 29:37
-
26.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 30:31
-
27.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 31:27
-
28.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 31:59
-
29.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:02
-
30.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 38:40
-
31.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 38:52
-
32.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 40:19
-
33.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 42:55
-
34.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 43:37
-
35.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 49:04
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 50:03
-
37.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 53:23
-
38.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 54:31
-
39.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 56:04
-
40.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 56:47
-
41.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:03:07
-
42.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:04:19
-
43.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:06:27
-
44.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:07:27
-
45.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:14:48
-
46.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:15:51
-
47.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:19:41
-
48.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:25:06
-
49.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:26:57
-
50.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28:04
-
51.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:28:45
-
52.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:30:17
-
53.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:30:50
-
54.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:33:27
-
55.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:33:51
-
56.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:07
-
57.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34:56
-
58.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:37:31
-
59.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:38:14
-
60.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:39:03
-
61.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:39:38
-
62.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:40:30
-
63.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:41:37
-
64.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:42:47
-
65.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:44:48
-
66.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46:15
-
67.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:47:54
-
68.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:48:26
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:50:26
-
70.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:50:55
-
71.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:51:49
-
72.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:51:57
-
73.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:51:57
-
74.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:52:37
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:52:42
-
76.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:53:09
-
77.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:53:48
-
78.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 1:54:47
-
79.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:56:49
-
80.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:58:00
-
81.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:59:52
-
82.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:01:07
-
83.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:03:27
-
84.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:03:51
-
85.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:05:02
-
86.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:05:13
-
87.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:06:07
-
88.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 2:07:54
-
89.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:08:02
-
90.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:08:53
-
91.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09:19
-
92.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:09:34
-
93.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:11:14
-
94.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:16:33
-
95.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:16:33
-
96.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:18:16
-
97.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:18:22
-
98.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:18:46
-
99.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:19:41
-
100.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:19:56
-
101.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:20:18
-
102.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:24:57
-
103.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:25:37
-
104.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:27:57
-
105.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:29:53
-
106.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 2:33:36
-
107.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:34:04
-
108.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:34:47
-
109.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:35:18
-
110.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:38:11
-
111.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:39:25
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:41:48
-
113.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:42:26
-
114.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:47:56
-
115.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:48:19
-
116.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:51:17
-
117.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:51:27
-
118.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:52:22
-
119.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:53:25
-
120.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:53:59
-
121.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 2:55:07
-
122.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55:16
-
123.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:56:13
-
124.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:56:40
-
125.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:57:53
-
126.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:57:55
-
127.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:59:34
-
128.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 3:01:15
-
129.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:03:56
-
130.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:05:04
-
131.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 3:05:05
-
132.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:06:32
-
133.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:07:06
-
134.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:11:50
-
135.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:12:26
-
136.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:12:36
-
137.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:14:42
-
138.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:14:43
-
139.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:15:51
-
140.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:15:52
-
141.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:16:23
-
142.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:16:47
-
143.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:18:13
-
144.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:18:24
-
145.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:21:39
-
146.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:22:46
-
147.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:22:53
-
148.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 3:23:55
-
149.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:24:25
-
150.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:24:50
-
151.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:26:08
-
152.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:26:18
-
153.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:27:46
-
154.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:29:09
-
155.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:29:25
-
156.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:29:43
-
157.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:34:31
-
158.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:36:04
-
159.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:40:16
-
160.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:44:58