Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 02.09.2010
Strecke: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
Distanz: 151.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
3:36:20
-
2.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
21.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
54.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:07
-
72.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:07
-
73.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:07
-
74.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:09
-
75.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
76.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:09
-
77.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 2:09
-
78.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:09
-
79.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09
-
80.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:09
-
81.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09
-
82.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:09
-
83.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09
-
84.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
85.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
86.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:09
-
87.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:09
-
88.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:09
-
89.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:09
-
90.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:09
-
91.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:09
-
92.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky)
+ 2:09
-
93.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:09
-
94.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:09
-
95.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:09
-
96.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:09
-
97.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:35
-
98.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:16
-
99.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:16
-
100.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:16
-
101.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:16
-
102.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:16
-
103.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:16
-
104.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:16
-
105.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:16
-
106.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:16
-
107.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 4:16
-
108.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 4:16
-
109.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 4:16
-
110.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 4:16
-
111.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:37
-
112.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 8:15
-
113.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:15
-
114.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 8:15
-
115.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 8:15
-
116.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:31
-
117.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:31
-
118.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 10:31
-
119.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 10:31
-
120.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 10:31
-
121.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 10:31
-
122.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 10:31
-
123.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:31
-
124.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:31
-
125.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:31
-
126.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 10:31
-
127.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 10:31
-
128.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 10:31
-
129.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:31
-
130.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:31
-
131.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:31
-
132.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 10:31
-
133.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 10:31
-
134.
Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
135.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 10:31
-
136.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
137.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
138.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
139.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:31
-
140.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 10:31
-
141.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 10:31
-
142.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 10:31
-
143.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 10:31
-
144.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 10:31
-
145.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 10:31
-
146.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 10:31
-
147.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:31
-
148.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:31
-
149.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:31
-
150.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:31
-
151.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 10:31
-
152.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 10:31
-
153.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:31
-
154.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:31
-
155.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:31
-
156.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:31
-
157.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:31
-
158.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:31
-
159.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:31
-
160.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 10:31
-
161.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:31
-
162.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 10:31
-
163.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:31
-
164.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:31
-
165.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 12:31
-
166.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:31
-
167.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:31
-
168.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 12:31
-
169.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 12:31
-
170.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 12:31
-
171.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 12:31
-
172.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:31
-
173.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 12:31
-
174.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 12:31
-
175.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 12:31
-
176.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 12:31
-
177.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:31
-
178.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:31
-
179.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:31
-
180.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:31
-
181.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 12:31
-
182.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 12:31
-
183.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 12:31
-
184.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 12:31
-
185.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:31
-
186.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:31
-
187.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 12:31
-
188.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:31
-
189.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 12:31
-
190.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 12:31
-
191.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:31
-
192.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 12:31
-
193.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:31
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
22:36:26
-
2.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:55
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
12.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:01
-
13.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:01
-
14.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:11
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:21
-
17.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:24
-
18.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
19.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:33
-
20.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:14
-
21.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:15
-
22.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:19
-
23.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 2:20
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:24
-
25.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:27
-
26.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:28
-
27.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:30
-
28.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:40
-
29.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:54
-
30.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:01
-
31.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:09
-
32.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:15
-
33.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:56
-
34.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:59
-
35.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:09
-
36.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 4:15
-
37.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:33
-
38.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:58
-
39.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 5:01
-
40.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 5:03
-
41.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 5:27
-
42.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:35
-
43.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 5:42
-
44.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 5:44
-
45.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
46.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 6:12
-
47.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:27
-
48.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 6:58
-
49.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 6:59
-
50.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 7:39
-
51.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:19
-
52.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:01
-
53.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 10:22
-
54.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 10:24
-
55.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 11:41
-
56.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:54
-
57.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:01
-
58.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
59.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 13:18
-
60.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 13:48
-
61.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 14:59
-
62.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 15:12
-
63.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 15:30
-
64.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 15:40
-
65.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 15:57
-
66.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 16:02
-
67.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 16:09
-
68.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:50
-
69.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 17:04
-
70.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 17:16
-
71.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 18:24
-
72.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 18:54
-
73.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 19:50
-
74.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 19:52
-
75.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 19:53
-
76.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:57
-
77.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:09
-
78.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:12
-
79.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 21:14
-
80.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 21:15
-
81.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 21:50
-
82.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:17
-
83.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 23:26
-
84.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 23:44
-
85.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 26:09
-
86.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 26:26
-
87.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 27:32
-
88.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 27:32
-
89.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 28:10
-
90.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 28:11
-
91.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:54
-
92.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 28:58
-
93.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 29:43
-
94.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 29:59
-
95.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 30:03
-
96.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 30:41
-
97.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 31:24
-
98.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 31:45
-
99.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 31:55
-
100.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 32:00
-
101.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 33:19
-
102.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 33:43
-
103.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 33:57
-
104.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 33:59
-
105.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 34:00
-
106.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 34:25
-
107.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 35:16
-
108.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 35:33
-
109.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 36:27
-
110.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 36:36
-
111.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 36:38
-
112.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 37:18
-
113.
Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 38:04
-
114.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 38:12
-
115.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 38:14
-
116.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 38:17
-
117.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 38:50
-
118.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 39:13
-
119.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 39:32
-
120.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 39:57
-
121.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 40:10
-
122.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 40:12
-
123.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 40:14
-
124.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 40:30
-
125.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 40:32
-
126.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 40:36
-
127.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 41:43
-
128.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 41:48
-
129.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 41:52
-
130.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 42:11
-
131.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 42:14
-
132.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 42:19
-
133.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 44:09
-
134.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 44:16
-
135.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 44:24
-
136.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 44:36
-
137.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 44:49
-
138.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 44:50
-
139.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 44:52
-
140.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 46:28
-
141.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 46:43
-
142.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 47:04
-
143.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 47:11
-
144.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 47:28
-
145.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 47:32
-
146.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 47:45
-
147.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:56
-
148.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 48:10
-
149.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 48:52
-
150.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 48:54
-
151.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 49:26
-
152.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 50:08
-
153.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 50:21
-
154.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 50:25
-
155.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 50:26
-
156.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 50:30
-
157.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 50:34
-
158.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 50:39
-
159.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 50:55
-
160.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 50:59
-
161.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 51:05
-
162.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 51:10
-
163.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 52:18
-
164.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 52:31
-
165.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 53:13
-
166.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 53:31
-
167.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 54:29
-
168.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 54:41
-
169.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 55:21
-
170.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 55:46
-
171.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 56:24
-
172.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 56:25
-
173.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 56:25
-
174.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 56:29
-
175.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 56:31
-
176.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 56:37
-
177.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 56:58
-
178.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 57:35
-
179.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 57:54
-
180.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 57:54
-
181.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 57:56
-
182.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 58:13
-
183.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 58:32
-
184.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 59:02
-
185.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00:44
-
186.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:07
-
187.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:02:36
-
188.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:02:45
-
189.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:03:59
-
190.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 1:05:36
-
191.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:12:03
-
192.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:12:14
-
193.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:26:04