Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 30.08.2010
Strecke: Marbella - Málaga
Distanz: 157.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:06:12
-
2.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:19
-
9.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:23
-
19.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:30
-
26.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:30
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
31.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
33.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:30
-
35.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:30
-
36.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:30
-
37.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:30
-
38.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
41.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:42
-
43.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:44
-
44.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:44
-
45.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
46.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:44
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
51.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:54
-
52.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:54
-
53.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:54
-
54.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:54
-
55.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:58
-
56.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
57.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
58.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:17
-
59.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:23
-
60.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:24
-
61.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:24
-
62.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:26
-
63.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:29
-
64.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:37
-
65.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:49
-
66.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:49
-
67.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:49
-
68.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:53
-
69.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:59
-
70.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:01
-
71.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:34
-
72.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:34
-
73.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:58
-
74.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:59
-
75.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:01
-
76.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:01
-
77.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 3:41
-
78.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:26
-
79.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 8:49
-
80.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 11:00
-
81.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 11:00
-
82.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
83.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
84.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 11:00
-
85.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 11:00
-
86.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:00
-
87.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:00
-
88.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
89.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 11:00
-
90.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:00
-
91.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:00
-
92.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:00
-
93.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 11:00
-
94.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:00
-
95.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:00
-
96.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 11:00
-
97.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:10
-
98.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 14:10
-
99.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 14:10
-
100.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 14:10
-
101.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 14:10
-
102.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 14:10
-
103.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:10
-
104.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:10
-
105.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 14:10
-
106.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 14:10
-
107.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 14:10
-
108.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 15:27
-
109.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 15:27
-
110.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 15:28
-
111.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 15:28
-
112.
Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 15:28
-
113.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 19:05
-
114.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 19:05
-
115.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 19:05
-
116.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 19:05
-
117.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:05
-
118.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 19:05
-
119.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 19:05
-
120.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 19:05
-
121.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:05
-
122.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 19:05
-
123.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 19:05
-
124.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:05
-
125.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 19:05
-
126.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 19:05
-
127.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 19:05
-
128.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 19:05
-
129.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:05
-
130.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:05
-
131.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 19:05
-
132.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 19:13
-
133.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:13
-
134.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 19:15
-
135.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 19:15
-
136.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 19:17
-
137.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:20
-
138.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 25:03
-
139.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:03
-
140.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 25:03
-
141.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 25:03
-
142.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:03
-
143.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 25:03
-
144.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 25:03
-
145.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:03
-
146.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
147.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:03
-
148.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 25:03
-
149.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:03
-
150.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
151.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 25:03
-
152.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
153.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 25:03
-
154.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 25:03
-
155.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 25:03
-
156.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 25:03
-
157.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
158.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 25:03
-
159.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 25:03
-
160.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 25:03
-
161.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 25:03
-
162.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:03
-
163.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 25:03
-
164.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 25:03
-
165.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 25:03
-
166.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:03
-
167.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:03
-
168.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:03
-
169.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:03
-
170.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:03
-
171.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:03
-
172.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:03
-
173.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 25:03
-
174.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:03
-
175.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:03
-
176.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 25:03
-
177.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 25:03
-
178.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:03
-
179.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 25:03
-
180.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
181.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:03
-
182.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 25:03
-
183.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 25:03
-
184.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 25:03
-
185.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 25:03
-
186.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:03
-
187.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 25:03
-
188.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 25:03
-
189.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 25:03
-
190.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 25:03
-
191.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 25:03
-
192.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 25:03
-
193.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 25:49
-
194.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:49
-
DNF.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Swift (GBR, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
8:55:56
-
2.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:46
-
15.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:46
-
16.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:48
-
22.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:48
-
23.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:50
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:51
-
26.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:51
-
27.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:51
-
28.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:53
-
29.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
30.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:54
-
31.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
32.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:57
-
33.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:57
-
34.
Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:01
-
35.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:02
-
36.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 1:05
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:05
-
38.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
39.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:11
-
40.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:14
-
42.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:15
-
43.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:22
-
44.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:26
-
45.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:28
-
46.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
47.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:34
-
48.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:36
-
49.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:38
-
50.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:40
-
51.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:43
-
52.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:45
-
53.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:46
-
54.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 1:48
-
55.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:48
-
56.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:52
-
57.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:53
-
58.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:54
-
59.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:00
-
60.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:03
-
61.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:16
-
62.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:22
-
63.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:22
-
64.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:22
-
65.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:30
-
66.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:31
-
67.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:35
-
68.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:49
-
69.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:57
-
70.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:59
-
71.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:03
-
72.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:31
-
73.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:32
-
74.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:33
-
75.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:39
-
76.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:43
-
77.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 5:13
-
78.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:08
-
79.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 11:07
-
80.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:20
-
81.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 11:26
-
82.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 11:28
-
83.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:29
-
84.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 11:29
-
85.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:30
-
86.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:30
-
87.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:31
-
88.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:31
-
89.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 11:31
-
90.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 11:34
-
91.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 11:36
-
92.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 11:52
-
93.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:33
-
94.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:41
-
95.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 13:05
-
96.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 13:51
-
97.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 14:27
-
98.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:27
-
99.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 14:29
-
100.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 14:30
-
101.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 14:31
-
102.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 14:36
-
103.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:41
-
104.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 14:52
-
105.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:55
-
106.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 14:59
-
107.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 15:10
-
108.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 15:48
-
109.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 16:01
-
110.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 16:10
-
111.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 16:10
-
112.
Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 17:48
-
113.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:22
-
114.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 19:22
-
115.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:25
-
116.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 19:26
-
117.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:33
-
118.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 19:35
-
119.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:35
-
120.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 19:41
-
121.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 19:41
-
122.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 19:47
-
123.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 19:48
-
124.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 19:57
-
125.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 19:57
-
126.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 20:06
-
127.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 20:13
-
128.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 20:26
-
129.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 20:33
-
130.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 20:35
-
131.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 20:36
-
132.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 21:01
-
133.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 21:24
-
134.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 21:45
-
135.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 23:43
-
136.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 23:59
-
137.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 24:04
-
138.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 24:54
-
139.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:06
-
140.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:06
-
141.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 25:06
-
142.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:15
-
143.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 25:16
-
144.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 25:16
-
145.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 25:19
-
146.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 25:19
-
147.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:20
-
148.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:20
-
149.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:23
-
150.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 25:24
-
151.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 25:29
-
152.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 25:29
-
153.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 25:29
-
154.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 25:30
-
155.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 25:32
-
156.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:33
-
157.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 25:34
-
158.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 25:34
-
159.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:37
-
160.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:39
-
161.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 25:39
-
162.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:39
-
163.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:42
-
164.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 25:42
-
165.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 25:42
-
166.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 25:42
-
167.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 25:44
-
168.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 25:45
-
169.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 25:46
-
170.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 25:47
-
171.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 25:47
-
172.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:49
-
173.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 25:55
-
174.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 25:57
-
175.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 26:03
-
176.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 26:03
-
177.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 26:08
-
178.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 26:12
-
179.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 26:20
-
180.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 26:20
-
181.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 26:21
-
182.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 26:25
-
183.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 26:49
-
184.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 26:49
-
185.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 26:55
-
186.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 27:16
-
187.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 27:18
-
188.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 28:01
-
189.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 28:31
-
190.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 28:38
-
191.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 28:56
-
192.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 41:51
-
193.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 43:03
-
194.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 44:49