Herren: Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
Rennen: Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 25.07.2010
Strecke: Ordizia
Distanz: 166.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
3:48:17
-
2.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Daniel Petrov (POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francisco Mancebo Pérez
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Iván Melero (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 0:00
-
8.
José Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sergio Pardilla Bellón
(ESP, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrés A Antuña (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Guillermo Lana (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
13.
David López (ESP, Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
16.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 1:05
-
17.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 1:05
-
18.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:05
-
19.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:05
-
20.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:05
-
21.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 1:05
-
22.
Jon Izagirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 1:05
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 1:05
-
24.
Eduardo Gonzalo
(ESP, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 1:05
-
26.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Rubén Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:05
-
28.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 1:05
-
29.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:05
-
30.
David Gutiérrez G (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:05
-
31.
Marcos García
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:05
-
32.
Sergio Sousa
(POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 1:05
-
33.
Celio Sousa
(POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 1:05
-
34.
Aketza Peña (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:05
-
35.
Alberto Morras
(ESP, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 1:05
-
36.
Luis Pinheiro
(POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 1:05
-
37.
Jaume Rovira Pous
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
+ 1:12
-
38.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 4:02
-
39.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:02
-
40.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:02
-
41.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:02
-
42.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:02
-
43.
Kim Borry
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 4:52
-
44.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:52
-
45.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:52
-
46.
Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 4:52
-
47.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 4:52
-
48.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:52
-
49.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
50.
Jean-Marie Bideau
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:52
-
51.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
+ 4:52
-
52.
David Gutiérrez G (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:52
-
53.
Ricardo García (ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:52
-
54.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:52
-
55.
Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:52
-
56.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
+ 4:52
-
57.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:52
-
58.
Gustavo Rodríguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:52
-
59.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:52
-
60.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 4:52
-
61.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
62.
Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:52
-
63.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:52
-
64.
Joseba Larralde
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:52
-
65.
Egoitz García (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:52
-
66.
Sebastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:52
-
67.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 4:52
-
68.
Oscar G. Casarrubios (ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
+ 4:52
-
69.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 4:52
-
70.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:52
-
71.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
+ 4:52
-
72.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 4:52
-
73.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 4:52
-
74.
Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 5:45
-
75.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:28
-
76.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:28
-
77.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:28
-
78.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:28
-
79.
José Vicente García Acosta
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:28
-
80.
Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea)
+ 10:03
-
81.
Alberto Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:03
-
82.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
+ 10:03
-
83.
Joaquín Sobrino Martínez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:03
-
84.
Adrián Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 10:03
-
85.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 10:03
-
86.
Jose Antonio De Segovia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:03
-
87.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 10:03
-
88.
Jean Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 10:03
-
89.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:03
-
HD.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
13:24
-
HD.
Diego A Tamayo Martínez (COL, Carmiooro NGC)
13:24
-
HD.
Arisitide Ratti (ESP, Carmiooro NGC)
13:24
-
HD.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Carmiooro NGC)
13:26
-
HD.
Sebastien Fournet
(FRA, Carmiooro NGC)
13:39
-
HD.
Antonio Quadranti
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
13:39
-
HD.
Noel Martin
(ESP, Orbea)
13:39
-
HD.
David Francisco
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
13:39
-
HD.
Raúl Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
13:39
-
HD.
Benny De Schrooder
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
13:39
-
HD.
Raffaele Ferrara
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
13:39
-
DNF.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
-
DNF.
Joaquim Sampaio (POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
-
DNF.
Vidal Celis
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
José Fco Pacheco (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
-
DNF.
Rafael Serrano
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
-
DNF.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
-
DNF.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
-
DNF.
José Carlos Lara (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon)
-
DNF.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Caja Rural)
-
DNF.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
-
DNF.
Marco Cunha
(POR, Madeinox - Boavista)
-
DNF.
Héctor González (ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
-
DNF.
Iván Martínez (ESP, Heraklion Kastro - Murcia)
-
DNF.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
-
DNF.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
-
DNF.
Mark Cassidy
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
-
DNF.
Connor Mcconvey
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
-
DNF.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly)
-
DNF.
Benoit Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Stijn Minne
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)